Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Rising Stars Standard jeudi 18 août 2011
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

German Open 2011
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 16 août 2011

GOC Rising Stars Standard jeudi 18 août 2011

Finale

1  Petr Kashinski & Ekaterina Volgina Russie
2  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldavie
3  Jacek Jeschke & Hanna Zudziewicz Pologne
4  Georgiy Markaryan & Marina Dorokhova Russie
5  Anatoly Novoselov & Tasja Schulz Allemagne
6  Andrei Motyl & Diana Korotina Estonie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Kamil Pucko & Anna Wrobel Pologne
8  Paolo Campigotto & Alina Daniela Petre Roumanie
9  Jegor Pogrebniak & Paulina Janicka Pologne
10  Rares Laurentiu Soponar & Alice Alexandra Rusznyak Roumanie
11  Michelangelo Longo & Maria Longo Italie
12  Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Lettonie
13  Alexis Bergeon & Johanna Rivier France
14  Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Roumanie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

15  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldavie
16  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russie
16  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russie
18  Matteo Del Gaone & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonie
18  Marius Andrei Hiruta & Carmen Andra Trasnea Roumanie
18  Marek Szulgo & Renata Schodnik Pologne
21  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russie
21  Wojciech Jeschke & Malgorzata Kowalska Pologne
21  Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russie
21  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italie
25  Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa Pologne
26  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Olga Shelomizkaia Russie
27  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russie
27  Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russie

Round 4 (top 53)

29  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russie
29  Valts Liepnieks & Inese Zarina Lettonie
31  Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Biélorussie
31  Aleksandr Ignatov & Svetlana Vinogradova Russie
33  Andres End & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonie
34  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Lettonie
35  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italie
36  Marco Rescigno & Monika Pedersen Danemark
37  Aleksey Bredikhin & Darya Demenkova Russie
37  Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Autriche
37  Eros Sciamanna & Anna Jaglinska Italie
37  Sergey Stepanov & Helena Cej Israel
41  Giuseppe Di Napoli & Rosa Anna Paone Italie
41  Zhao Peng & Wang Qi Chine
43  Alessandro Lippi & Giada Carabellese Italie
43  Tuyosi Nukina & Mariko Shibahara Japon
43  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russie
46  Masayuki Ishihara & Saori Ito Japon
46  Minato Kojima & Megumi Morita Japon
46  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Lettonie
49  Andrea De Marco & Debora Zecca Italie
50  Daniele Ruscito & Nicole Cartigiano Italie
51  Vladislav Bogoslov & Vladlena Khodyreva Russie
52  Simone Santoro & Tiziana Morgillo Italie
53  Anton Besedin & Ekaterina Strelkova Russie

Round 3 (top 97)

54  Razvan Dorin Galban & Ewa Dudek Roumanie
54  Philipp Hanus & Siri Kirchmann Allemagne
56  Dominykas Granskas & Kotryna Petrosiute Lituanie
56  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Japon
56  Viacheslav Korovin & Mariya Potemkina Russie
56  Victor Presnetsov & Vera Nam Russie
60  Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik Italie
60  Vilius Jakas & Eidvile Jonikaite Lituanie
62  Oreste Alitto & Federica Bosco Italie
62  Igor Ammosov & Lyubov Vasileva Russie
62  Alessio Disca & Luisa Cardillo Italie
62  Ion Postolache & Ioana Damsa Roumanie
62  Calin Rusnac & Andreea Hogea Roumanie
67  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italie
67  Jan Kohout & Johanka Pruzincova République Tchèque
67  Dominik Kotala & Anna Kotala Pologne
67  Piotr Purchala & Anastasja Ermolenko Pologne
71  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russie
71  Konrad Paprocki & Justyna Malisz Pologne
73  Lorenzo Appicciutoli & Gaia Costantini Italie
73  Marcello Nencini & Tessa De Jong Pays-Bas
73  Earle Williamson & Charlotte Rikke Christiansen Danemark
76  Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russie
76  Patryk Budakiewicz & Monika Kaczmar Pologne
76  Mathias Kehlet & Valeria Semochkina Danemark
76  Marcin Sochacki & Luiza Piotrowska Pologne
76  Frank Zegels & Danique Zegels Pays-Bas
81  Yriy Afonin & Darya Kushnir Finlande
81  Lukas Spisak & Eva Tibenska Slovaquie
83  Michal Drha & Klara Zamecnikova République Tchèque
83  Tanel Merigan & Kadri Kütt Estonie
85  Oleksander Mazur & Olga Bogdanova Ukraine
85  Gergö Nagy & Viktoria Pali Hongrie
87  Deividas Kacinauskas & Gabriele Sabaliauskaite Lituanie
87  Peteris Lapins & Daniela Diure Lettonie
87  David Moretti & Francesca Sfascia Italie
87  Karolis Varkalys & Gabriele Siriunaite Lituanie
91  Stiapan Hurskiy & Juliane Klebsch Allemagne
91  Artjom Potapow & Mai Mentzoni Allemagne
93  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italie
93  Marat Khannanov & Lilya Yagudina Russie
95  Artur Khayrullin & Azaliya Dautova Russie
95  Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russie
97  Luca Belometti & Denise Colombo Italie

Round 2 (top 142)

98  Mauro Di Stefano & Noemi Biamonte Italie
98  Vit Domorad & Tereza Ripova République Tchèque
98  Jens Kaiser & Ulrike Schulz Allemagne
98  Wang Likai & Zhao Ling Yi Chine
98  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russie
103  Domenico Alberti & Aandreea Carmen Sardarescu Italie
103  Iakov Ponomarenko & Anastasia Solovieva Russie
105  Felix Kunkel & Isabell Lehmann Allemagne
105  Aleksey Tsarev & Veronika Titova Russie
107  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Allemagne
107  Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italie
107  Andrey Chekmarev & Anastasiya Okladnikova Russie
107  Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Pologne
107  Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Russie
107  Roberto Noschese & Carmen Palma Italie
107  Vitezslav Razek & Kristyna Muckova République Tchèque
107  Marco Spadafora & Edvige Bilotti Italie
107  Aleksandr Teleshko & Natalia Zukowska Pologne
116  Bogdan Ianosi & Stefanie Pavelic Allemagne
116  Dmitriy Suftin & Mariya Makhotko Russie
118  Florin Gherasim & Lorena Sturza Roumanie
118  Daniil Varlamov & Margarita Angudovich Russie
118  Ryo Yoshikawa & Ema Ishii Japon
121  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russie
121  Artur Kozun & Kamila Wierzynska Pologne
121  Andrey Sychevskiy & Anna Bekhtina Russie
124  Alex Gerlein & Alexandra Elert Allemagne
124  Cristian Hariga & Noemi Elena Dragu Roumanie
124  Artur Martea & Henrieta Buga Moldavie
127  Norbert Csanad Fodor & Reka Vaszi Roumanie
128  Fabio D'annunzio & Serena Serra Italie
128  Nicolo Galanti & Flavia Calcioli Italie
128  Lu Li & Guo Qing Chine
128  Jonne Pohjankukka & Tiia Routila Finlande
132  Oleg Zemlyakov & Iva Riederova République Tchèque
133  Gabrielius Sasnauskas & Aine Juzenaite Lituanie
133  He Zhiwei & Ma Jianing Chine
135  Ondrej Sliska & Daniela Valjentova République Tchèque
136  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russie
136  Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russie
136  Vladimir Martintsov & Maria Gladkikh Canada
136  Geng Tao & Li Mu Zi Chine
140  Alfonso Delli Compagni & Cristina Delli Compagni Italie
140  Alessandro Zannier & Giada Lazzaroni Italie
142  Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russie

Round 1 (top 277)

143  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Lettonie
143  Pawel Stekala & Danuta Kwasny Pologne
145  Mikolaj Balcerzak & Dominika Nowak Pologne
145  Vincenzo Boschetti & Serena Martelli Italie
145  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
145  Martin Herrmann & Sandra Tippel Allemagne
145  Wu Hongbo & Yin Si Jun Chine
145  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japon
145  Mateusz Modzelewski & Aleksandra Karpinska Pologne
145  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Anastasia Sokolova Russie
145  Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russie
145  Nikolay Sidorov & Marina Maschenko Russie
155  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker République Tchèque
155  Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Lettonie
155  Bogdan Suciu & Larisa Pop Roumanie
158  Enrico Agovino & Pasqualina Mirabella Italie
158  Alessandro Casu & Elena Capitani Italie
158  Bartosz Lech & Agata Brychcy Pologne
161  Erika Rocca & Salvatore Gianino Italie
161  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Rudneva Russie
163  Michael Bruni & Chiara Cassai Italie
163  Manuel Guidotti & Lucia Marinucci Italie
163  Jüri Kagan & Claudia Ketonen Finlande
166  Tomoya Kawashima & Matsuri Kojima Japon
166  Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russie
166  Bas Niezing & Aletta Oosterveld Pays-Bas
166  Ciccio Pecoraro & Jasmijn Van Jole Pays-Bas
166  Pasquale Sirica & Veronica Kononyuk Italie
166  Jakub Skopal & Zuzana Rechova République Tchèque
172  Nikita Petukhov & Veronika Novikova Russie
172  Vito Ulino & Yana Zakharchenko Italie
174  Andrea Dalla Costa & Fabiola Longobardi Italie
174  Andrea Di Cunto & Loredana Giordano Italie
174  Manuel Fogliani & Sara Morelli Italie
174  Mikhail Karbainov & Daria Mordik Russie
174  Sergey Popov & Marina Laptieva Kazakhstan
174  Roeland Schelfhout & Helena Dircken Pays-Bas
174  Robert Attila Zsigmond & Andreea Teodora Pascu Roumanie
181  Antonio Giuliano & Gaetana Ruggiero Italie
181  Masakazu Ikeda & Nao Shirai Japon
181  George Pop & Marina Madalina Mare Roumanie
181  Frank Schulnies & Katja Döring Allemagne
185  Artem Merenkov & Viktoriya Botkova Russie
185  Ivan Turbasov & Viktoriya Gunko Russie
185  Markus Ziebegk & Jenny Müller (aka Jähne ) Allemagne
188  Jakub Pieron & Adrianna Wabnic Pologne
188  Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russie
188  Mark Stalder & Julia Dreier Suisse
188  Daniele Tilli & Federica Zanotti Italie
188  Michal Urbanski & Izabela Skierska Pologne
193  Larry Carisi & Valentina Danesin Italie
193  Jan-tobias Linke & Caterina Schaefer Allemagne
195  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
195  Alexander Karst & Sarah Karst Allemagne
195  Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danemark
195  Kristjan Pikk & Liisbeth Lillo Estonie
199  Radim Stupka & Tereza Jendrulkova République Tchèque
200  Darius Ivanovas & Agne Valiukeviciute Lituanie
200  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
200  Nikolai Tarasov & Nataliya Krasnova Russie
200  Vlad Vieryga & Violetta Posmtenaya Russie
204  Rudolf Stupka & Kristyna Hlavicova République Tchèque
205  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Anastasia Lavrova Russie
205  Andreas Lippok & Karin Eva Seitz Allemagne
205  Jan Willem Mostert & Kenda Kraus Pays-Bas
205  Massimiliano Rocchi & Daiana Belluomini Italie
209  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Cassandre Cauvenberg France
209  Adrian Obladen & Nadine Oeser Allemagne
209  Sascha Otto & Janne Vollmer Allemagne
209  Pawatpong Racha-apai & Thitiyapa Potimu Thailande
209  Sascha Wakup & Ann Katrin Bechtold Allemagne
214  Liu Qi Bin & She Meng Ting Chine
214  Alexander Patas & Jerusha Kloke Allemagne
216  Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russie
216  Paul Costin & Cristina Ana-Maria Danu Roumanie
216  Eduard Grohman & Klaudia Stefunkova Slovaquie
219  Chi Anh Nguyen & Nha Khanh Nguyen Viêt Nam
219  Fabian Wendt & Anne Steinmann Allemagne
221  Jörg Gutmann & Isabel Matthes Allemagne
221  Fabian Rudolph & Anette Harms Allemagne
223  Remo Grande & Lorenza Vernamonte Italie
223  Maxim Kube & Natalie Kiess Allemagne
223  Ronald Pux & Sabine Pux (aka Möstl) Autriche
223  Christian Spiekermann & Carolin Queck Allemagne
227  Emanuel Fronhofer & Nina-Maria Fronhofer Allemagne
227  Jesper Rechendorff Pedersen & Marie Louise Bang Danemark
227  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Japon
227  Marcel Wagner & Denise Egenolf Allemagne
227  Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ukraine
232  Adrian Jamaly & Karolina Sliwinska Allemagne
232  Bruno Jimenez Banos & Ainoa Soler Espagne
232  Gabriel Plutov & Viktoria Stytsenko Israel
232  Anton Smuk & Siri Sandberg Suède
232  Mattia Stortoni & Manuela Paccamiccio Italie
232  Tom Sutter & Eva Schouwenburg Pays-Bas
232  Patrick Wieschollek & Janet Wieschollek Allemagne
239  Anton Badazhkov & Monika Rothenfusser Allemagne
239  Simone Ferracci & Laura Ridolfi Italie
239  Niklas Neureuther & Katharina Reichel Allemagne
242  Mantas Bruder & Anastasia Shamis Allemagne
242  Tomas Jelinek & Simona Tejcova République Tchèque
242  Mattia Piccoli & Benedetta Montani Italie
242  Marek Ponca & Ewa Ponca (aka Drapala) Allemagne
242  Oliver Stachetzky & Reenste Seidenberg Allemagne
247  Sergio Costa & Ana Rita Almeida Portugal
247  Alberto D'elia & Giorgia Gubitoso Italie
247  Adrian Julius & Suzan Bowman Afrique du Sud
247  Daniel Leinman & Liora Kumha Israel
251  Jan Cerny & Barbora Kyryanova République Tchèque
251  Lyubomyr Filinskyy & Roksolana Bundz Ukraine
251  Joep Mutsaerts & Sulekha Buhala (aka Mukherjee) Suisse
251  Jasper Sonnevelt & Gonja Tambach Pays-Bas
251  Tim Steinmetz & Lisa-Sophie Runge Allemagne
251  Gonçalo Torres & Sofia Cordeiro Portugal
251  Tom Uhlig & Lisa Uhlig Allemagne
251  Jens Vogelgesang & Franziska Vogelgesang (aka Queck) Allemagne
259  George Borisov & Ada Au Angleterre
259  Michael Braun & Julia Braun (aka Hogenkamp) Allemagne
259  Christian Freisens & Jacqueline Kusserow Allemagne
259  Wolfgang Iser & Merle Tralau Allemagne
259  Evan Jeposa & Deborah Newberry Afrique du Sud
259  Johannes Kreutzer & Karolina Scibor Allemagne
259  Beat Künzi & Barbara Krebs Suisse
259  Vladimir Kuzmin & Kseniya Levchenko Russie
259  Christian Lang & Eva Litzenberger Allemagne
259  Daniel Leypold & Marie Leypold Allemagne
259  Manuele Marinozzi & Sara Romagnoli Italie
259  Andre Portelli & Lisa Portelli Afrique du Sud
259  Piero Ruscito & Giuseppina Monaco Italie
259  Nico Säring & Nicole Säring Allemagne
259  Wolfgang Schuh & Andrea Lang Allemagne
259  Timo Verhoeven & Isabell Verhoeven (aka Simon) Allemagne
259  Phan Hong Viet & Hoang Thu Trang Viêt Nam
259  Burkhard Wagener & Binja Svea Rassner Allemagne
259  Sergii Zalyevsky & Nataliya Slobodyak Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}