Results from German Open 2011 - GOC Youth Latin mardi 16 août 2011
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

German Open 2011
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 16 août 2011

GOC Youth Latin mardi 16 août 2011

Finale

1  Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova Russie
2  Maxim Stepanov & Viktoriya Konstantinova Allemagne
3  Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Danemark
4  Nikolai Mikadze & Yana Novikova Russie
5  Paul Adrian Moldovan & Cristina Maria Tatar Roumanie
6  Yaroslav Galay & Kateryna Klishyna Ukraine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Artem Efanin & Anastasiya Kornilova Russie
8  Nikita Golota & Yana Annina Russie
9  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
10  Andrei Grosu & Irina Puica Moldavie
11  Pablo Otero Falcon & Irina Perez Lopez Espagne
12  Szabolcs György Zilahy & Krisztina Kovács Hongrie

Quarter-final

13  Gregor Bronstein & Aigulim Gerich Allemagne
13  Yanan Qiao & Yuting Wang Chine
15  Nikolay Chernov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russie
15  Shim Young Eun & Song Ha Kim Corée du Sud
15  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russie
18  Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russie
18  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Lettonie
20  Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russie
21  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russie
22  Michal Le & Kamila Duranska Pologne
22  Kirill Pavlov & Anna Argun Russie
24  Dan Capcelea & Natalia Luchiv Moldavie
25  Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Italie

Round 4 (top 49)

26  Razvan Florin Dumitrescu & Alina Andreea Radu Roumanie
27  Giacomo Lazzarini & Roberta Benedetti Italie
27  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Lettonie
29  Adrian Kopczynski & Magdalena Baranowska Pologne
29  Kirill Medyanov & Antonina Maksimova Russie
31  Roman Drobotov & Natalia Glebocka Pologne
32  Mateusz Godziebiewski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Pologne
32  Stefano Grassi & Giulia Ardizzoni Italie
32  Valeriy Pavlov & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russie
35  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Lettonie
36  Michael Lerner & Marika Odikadze Israel
36  Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russie
36  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
39  Bogdan Boie & Ksenya Rybina Roumanie
39  Alexandru Dutcovici & Lisa Maria Schieb Roumanie
41  Josef Just & Helena Birgusova République Tchèque
41  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russie
41  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russie
44  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazakhstan
44  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russie
46  Mantas Kirvelis & Svetlana Azarova Lituanie
47  Sandro Mazzuferi & Flora Giordani Italie
48  Mihai Marius Gherasim & Paula Diana Otiman Roumanie
48  Maxim Sosunov & Viktoriya Lyaschenko Allemagne

Round 3 (top 96)

50  Oskar Dziedzic & Klaudia Iwanska Pologne
50  Anton Lam-viri & Anna Ilina Russie
50  Patrick Mössner & Georgiana Barbu Allemagne
50  Evgeniy Nikitin & Dana Spitsyna Russie
54  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Kalish Russie
54  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russie
56  Arthur Ankerstein & Vivien Kreiter Allemagne
56  Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Lettonie
56  Vasil Pavlov & Gabriela Burgazlieva Bulgarie
59  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Lettonie
59  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Lettonie
59  Artemiy Martynov & Anastasiya Koler Russie
59  Dmytro Palchonkov & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
63  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russie
64  Michele Albigese & Naja Dolenc Slovénie
64  Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Danemark
64  Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russie
67  Artem Liaskovsky & Lika Odikadze Israel
67  Qiang Zhang & Xue Er Zhang Chine
69  Michail Dezhurov & Yana Aldoshina Russie
69  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonie
71  Mirko Cardi & Sharon Cardi Italie
71  Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italie
71  Ondrej Srkal & Katarzyna Niedobova République Tchèque
74  Ding Ran Ji & An Qi Ma Chine
74  Phillip Kudryavtsev & Liza Lakovitsky États-Unis
74  Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russie
74  Artem Stepanov & Polina Teleshova Russie
74  Evgeniy Vinogradov & Yuliya Ganina Russie
79  Shi Yu Huang & Xue Chun Lu Chine
79  Vladlen Kravchenko & Aigerim Toktarova Kazakhstan
81  Daniel Kolosin & Carmen Kreinin Estonie
82  Salvatore Ammirata & Desislava Pencheva Bulgarie
82  Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russie
82  Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irlande
82  Marco Saitta & Giulia D'alessandro Italie
82  Angelo Vecchio & Ilenia Pia Mancuso Italie
87  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russie
88  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russie
88  Edgaras Brazas & Viktorija Gaidyte Lituanie
88  Ivan Varfolomeev & Anastasiya Abramenkova Russie
91  Mateusz Laski & Kamila Serafin Pologne
91  Deividas Simaska & Goda Siugzdinyte Lituanie
93  Andrea Civita & Eleonora De Mitri Italie
94  Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldavie
95  Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russie
96  Daniil Arutyunov & Alina Nikolaeva Russie

Round 2 (top 131)

97  Ivan Dubinin & Anastasiya Gryban Ukraine
97  Oskars Karklins & Zaklina Sola Lettonie
97  Vadim Lehmann & Maria Vakhnina-Kleinschmidt Allemagne
100  Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russie
100  Nikita Dolyuk & Irina Kiryukhina Russie
100  Ionut Alexandru Miculescu & Andra Pacurar Roumanie
100  Daniel Shapilov & Jessica Eisenkrein Allemagne
104  Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Anastasija Volozaninova Lettonie
104  Yu Jia Qiu & Xia Meng Sun Chine
106  Dmitriy Bayanov & Viktoriya Pechenik Kazakhstan
106  Timur Dogan & Vanessa Beer Allemagne
106  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Lettonie
109  Pedro Antunes & Raquel Soares Portugal
109  Michal Marzec & Kornelia Durka Pologne
109  Ivan Nikitin & Polina Baurina Russie
109  Andrea Storoni & Dariya Suslova Italie
109  Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russie
114  Harry Bober & Romy Kuhlmann Allemagne
114  Kasper Korup & Natalie Winter Danemark
114  Artem Pogudin & Arina Sokolova Russie
117  Beniamin Bregman & Maria Azimov Israel
117  Aleix Civico Pallas & Laura Sune Espagne
117  Igor Golovach & Karina Zubzhutska Ukraine
117  Stefan Nedelcu & Yasmine Stuparu Roumanie
121  Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja Finlande
121  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Anna Koretskaya Biélorussie
123  Aljaz Erzin & Maja Kosutic Slovénie
123  Jussi Pakonen & Anniia Koivuniemi Finlande
125  Titus Ablorh & Natalya Bekker République Tchèque
125  Danilo Randazzo & Natalie Vollmer Allemagne
125  Arturs Vuskans & Jelizaveta Jermilova Lettonie
125  Pavel Zaytsev & Ekaterina Maltseva Russie
129  Danil Erokhin & Alina Schehimi Allemagne
130  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
131  Nikita Goncharov & Alina Siranya Muschalik Allemagne

Round 1 (top 215)

132  Lee Ho Chang & Ye Rim Oh Corée du Sud
132  Maksim Osetrov & Stefania Cosma Allemagne
132  Kirill Soldatov & Mariya Pushnikova Russie
135  Gianluca Carello & Teresa Carello Allemagne
135  Michal Stanislawski & Maria Zakrzewska Pologne
135  Silviu Turcan & Kseniya Lupu Ukraine
138  Gevorg Akinyan & Mariya Kusyaka Russie
138  Jorgen Buse & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Danemark
138  Roberto Palmisano & Sharon Bisbano Italie
138  Vitaliy Zakharov & Inna Tokarchuk Russie
142  Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danemark
142  Fabian Löw & Valentina Gabriele Allemagne
142  Giuseppe Pio Scerra & Liana Mkrtchjan Allemagne
142  Vladislav Tsarev & Angelina Barkova Russie
142  Kim Dong Yeon & Ye Ji So Corée du Sud
147  Maksim Blokhin & Anastasiya Khizhnyakova Russie
147  Omar Landi & Benedetta Orlandini Italie
149  Roman Bankrashkov & Viktoriya Sermyagina Russie
149  Benjamin Becker & Josefin Dinger Allemagne
149  Boris Peyss & Lisa Marie Bauer Allemagne
149  Kristjan Pikk & Liisbeth Lillo Estonie
149  Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Rudneva Russie
149  Alexander Skvortsov & Yuliya Novotorova Russie
155  Tobias Soencksen & Luisa Egenolf Allemagne
155  Mark Spektor & Susan Fichte Allemagne
155  Oleksiy Teslenko & Olga Galkevych Ukraine
158  Kiril Borisotzkin & Bella Ivrogimova Kazakhstan
158  Damiano Mariotti & Giada Martelli Italie
158  Patrick Ferreira Sa & Nicole Wirt Allemagne
158  Ion Simboteanu & Lina Vartic Moldavie
162  Lorenzo Romano & Paula Jericevic Croatie
162  Vykintas Sirmas & Gyte Bliudziute Lituanie
164  Gabriel Plutov & Viktoria Stytsenko Israel
164  Zhuo Jun Yu & Yuan Wang Chine
166  Aleksandr Panasyuk & Polina Lisechko Russie
166  Kirill Zaruba & Yelena Borovskaya Ukraine
168  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russie
169  Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italie
169  Ruben Salvador & Monica Busquier Espagne
171  Daniel Buschmann & Katarina Bauer Allemagne
171  Paul Costin & Cristina Ana-Maria Danu Roumanie
171  Xu Han & Yu Wang Chine
171  Marius Mince & Lina Jukneviciute Lituanie
171  Bo Qiao & Han Jiao Wang Chine
176  Aleksander Nogal & Ewa Sitarz Pologne
177  Mario Duda & Johanna Rührlinger Autriche
177  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Lettonie
179  Aleksey Mukhortov & Olga Alekseenko Russie
180  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russie
180  Denis Deisser & Lorena Karolin Finger Allemagne
180  Igor Litvinov & Valeriya Subbotina Russie
180  Konstantin Vakher & Viktoria Mitzel Allemagne
184  Daniel Alberg & Dascha Stegnin Allemagne
184  Nguyen Tuan Dat & Phan Nguyen Quynh Huong Viêt Nam
184  Vlastimil Sikl & Veronika Taitlova République Tchèque
184  Zhang Sun & Siqi Zhang Chine
188  Tagir Vafin & Ekaterina Cherkasova Russie
189  Markus Noll & Verena Noll Allemagne
189  Andres Vaccari & Elisa Fabiani Italie
191  Adomas Kielaitis & Monika Spokauskaite Lituanie
191  Dmitrij Peters & Anastasia Nosenko Allemagne
191  Petre Strimbu & Larisa Nuszbaum Roumanie
194  Antonio Andriuolo & Miriana Randazzo Allemagne
194  Wladimir Piskun & Ingrid Disput Allemagne
196  Thomas Kehm & Franziska Nazarenus Allemagne
196  Montas Kubilius & Gerda Mickeviciute Lituanie
198  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Suisse
198  Huan Feng & Wen Jie Zhang Chine
198  Edward Fraanje & Bo Sutter Pays-Bas
198  Philipp Köhler & Navina Laqua Allemagne
202  David Dahm & Carla Meier Allemagne
202  Adrian Pop & Bianca Racolta Roumanie
202  Norbert Szeles & Anca Tunea Roumanie
205  Klemens Hofer & Teresa Plutzar Autriche
205  Tony Muzzupapa & Lou Alligier France
207  Christian Klein & Eugenie Beller Allemagne
208  Fabio Landolfi & Angela Landolfi Suisse
209  Quan Gu & Xinyi Wang Chine
209  Roman Weber & Naomi Nuzzo Allemagne
211  Jeremy Brossard & Clothilde Buniazet France
211  Alexander Gensch & Luisa Griesbaum Allemagne
211  Herbert Stanonik & Marlene Schobesberger Autriche
214  Shimpei Saito & Izuho Saito Japon
214  Andreas Stucke & Jasmin Günthner Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}