Results from German Open 2012 - Juvenile II Standard vendredi 17 août 2012
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
Voir comment advertise your product ici

German Open 2012
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 14 août 2012

Juvenile II Standard vendredi 17 août 2012

Finale

1  Sebastian-Alin Zicoane-Heler & Anca Copos Roumanie
2  Vladislav Untu & Aleksandrina Oltyants Moldavie
3  Glenn Richard Boyce & Kayleigh Andrews Angleterre
4  Veaceslav Nagailic & Cristina Batrincea Moldavie
5  Elisey Osipov & Elizaveta Semashko Russie
6  Leon Istratiy & Diana Pak Russie
7  Vlad Nicolae Robu & Anda Silaghi Roumanie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  Rodion Bokov & Loudmila Georgiou Chypre
9  Sergey Bykovskiy & Milana Zenkova Russie
10  Nikita Novikov & Kseniya Evseeva Russie
11  Egor Matveev & Anastasiya Verina Russie
12  German Pugachev & Anastasiya Sedmova Russie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Maksim Lozitskiy & Mariya Plyaskina Russie
13  Cosmin Lupoaie & Maria Cristina Radu Roumanie
15  Karolis Burneikis & Izabela Shekaite Lituanie
16  Kirill Osetrov & Alisa Knyazeva Russie
17  Gheorghe Ciumasu & Andreea Grama Moldavie
17  Aleksey Vasyutin & Veronika Gorshkova Russie
17  Nikita Yuschenko & Polina Figurenko Russie
20  Krisjarlet Kivisaar & Silvia Susanne Barjabin Estonie
21  Nicolae Matei Negruser & Ioana Antonia Iosub Roumanie
22  Matvey Finapetov & Polina Astakhova Russie
23  Danil Eremeev & Anastasiya Golitsina Russie
24  Maksim Zaruchevskiy & Anastasiya Borisova Russie

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Kirill Ulyanchenko & Mariya Soldatova Russie
26  Sergey Selyuk & Ekaterina Raspopova Russie
27  Vladislav Klekotsyuk & Alisa Kirillova Russie
27  Konstantin Muraru & Nina Ushkova Russie
29  Andrei Ghita & Alexandra Bianca Preda Roumanie
30  Egor Sazhin & Aleksandra Odintsova Russie
31  Aleksey Rybalkin & Ariadna Tishova Russie
32  Daniil Maksimov & Veronika Polyushkina Russie
33  Kamil Bochenek & Karolina Wozny Pologne
33  Timofey Dushutin & Anastasiya Plastinina Russie
33  Aleksandr Egorov & Polina Baryshova Pologne
33  Kaspar Kaldaru & Maria-Elisabeth Lootus Estonie
33  Albert Kostarev & Margarita Yurlova Russie
38  Artem Esayan & Elizaveta Blinova Russie
38  Nikita Galkin & Renata Valeeva Russie
40  Mihkel Jantson & Sarah Sofie Barjabin Estonie
41  Razvan Alexandru Babiciu & Alina Dunca Hongrie
42  Alexey Guselnikov & Diana Epeykina Russie
42  Timofey Kalyakin & Sofya Grechkina Russie
42  Kert Kullamma & Carolyn Kokk Estonie
42  Daniil Simakov & Yana Nikitina Russie
46  Yan Zazulin & Mariya Kabanova Russie
47  Gleb Donskoy & Margarita Lastochkina Russie
48  Danila Bogolyubov & Viktoriya Drozdovska Ukraine

Round 1 (top 90)

49  Matvey Korneev & Violetta Levchenko Russie
49  Razvan Manolache & Beatrice Axinte Roumanie
49  Alexandr Markov & Alina Manvelova Russie
52  Ivan Filipchuk & Evelina Ganskaya Ukraine
53  Savely Saltymakov & Alina Lebedko Russie
53  Daniils Sitovs & Kerija Keita Ziemele Lettonie
55  Maksim Aterley & Dariya Braga Ukraine
55  Matei Popa & Teodora Cara Roumanie
57  Efrem Kuzmichenko & Samira Harez Allemagne
58  Aleksandr Mandel & Sofya Sumkina Russie
59  Kaisar Amirbekov & Zhanetta Amirbekova Kazakhstan
59  Robert Iris Danciu & Andreea Alexia Schipor Roumanie
59  Vitaliy Del & Tatyana Dostovalova Russie
59  Nikita Kontsevich & Anna Mihaylyuk Russie
59  Antonio Mosa & Marie Merle France
59  Marius Eric Nitu & Ioana Daiana Stanciu Roumanie
59  Maksim Scherbakov & Darya Seryakova Russie
66  Mateusz Krupa & Paulina Sroka Pologne
66  Artiom Moroz & Paula Dolma Moldavie
66  Danil Zykov & Darya Lapusheva Russie
69  Ljubomir Angelov & Milkana Angelova Bulgarie
69  Volodymyr Chuprinin & Darya Bekhtold Ukraine
69  Leho Holm & Marleen Lutter Estonie
69  Artem Logachev & Nikol Schebetenko Ukraine
69  Laurynas Makarovas & Diana Venckunaite Lituanie
74  Matvey Shmidt & Darya Belyakova Russie
75  Mael Legrain & Janin Grosset France
75  Alexandru Mihai & Alexandra Ioana Nimu Roumanie
77  Yu Chang Hang & Yu Xie Chine
77  Nikita Jersov & Anastasia Petkova Lituanie
79  Tudor Dinca & Roxana Dinca Roumanie
79  Semen Goldobin & Diana Gasheva Russie
79  Stanislav Grigoriev & Viktoriya Polyakova Russie
79  Ilya Khakhov & Sofya Khisamutdinova Russie
79  Leonid Klyuchnikov & Polina Abanshina Russie
84  Yang Fan & Na Zhang Chine
84  Cristian Gorceag & Valeria Rotarenco Moldavie
84  Shi Wang Le & Wen Jie Li Allemagne
84  Mattia Mantovan & Elena Larentis Italie
84  Denis Naberezhnyh & Anastasiya Gromatskaya Russie
84  Artem Oberemok & Diana Bondarenko Ukraine
90  Mikhail Nikolaev & Alina Druzhinina Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}