Results from Goldstadtpokal 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin samedi 28 janvier 2006
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Goldstadtpokal 2006
Allemagne - Pforzheim samedi 28 janvier 2006

IDSF International Open Latin samedi 28 janvier 2006

Finale

1  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova États-Unis
2  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Hongrie
3  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Slovénie
4  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russie
5  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Allemagne
6  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Kandelis Lituanie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Evgenij Voznyuk & Katharina Simon Allemagne
8  Christoph Kies & Blanca Ribas-turon Allemagne
9  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Nina Bezzubova Lettonie
10  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Allemagne
10  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russie
12  Jan Kliment & Laura Stefanie Hafner Suisse

Quarter-final

13  Sergiu Luca & Katarina Vuletic Allemagne
14  Michal Stukan & Susanne Miscenko Allemagne
15  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Lituanie
16  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russie
16  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva Russie
18  Gennady Bondarenko & Natalija Veremeeva Allemagne
18  Wladislaw Lalafarjan & Maya Tochelovich Allemagne
20  Sergey Gorbunov & Polina Kolodizner Allemagne
21  Christoph Jonas & Elena Zverevshchikova Allemagne
22  Guillem Pascual & Cristina Suarez Espagne
23  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
24  Marius Iepure & Daniela Beckmann Allemagne

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Igor Misyurenko & Kristyna Kotinova République Tchèque
26  Juri Kaiser & Aleksandra Kaiser (aka Kistanova) Allemagne
26  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Autriche
28  Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman Israel
28  David Jühlke & Debbie Seefeldt Allemagne
30  Michael Seidel & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Allemagne
31  Markus Heffner & Tanja Kuschill Allemagne
32  Domenik Herrmann & Aldona Nowakowski Allemagne
32  Thanh Tran & Yvonne Hemlein Allemagne
34  Ronak Spamer & Tasmin Spamer Allemagne
35  Sascha Mohl & Maria Pia Arces Allemagne
36  Julien Brugel & Coralie Romanzin France
36  Lukas Hojdan & Zuzana Sykorova République Tchèque
38  Alexander Seibert & Ilona Bilotserkovska Allemagne
39  Björn Drews & Marina Rüll Allemagne
40  Marcus Mnerinsky & Marion Lengl Allemagne
41  Daniel Hirth & Yvonne Schmidt Allemagne
41  Emanuil Karakatsanis & Sarah Knapp Allemagne
41  Reinhard Nissl & Reneta Pawlik (aka Temelkova) Allemagne
44  Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Allemagne
44  Simon Völbel & Ines Reiberg Allemagne
44  Alexander Walger & Sarah Sophie Ritz Allemagne
47  Samuel Conrad & Beatrice Debrunner Suisse
47  Mark Leweling & Kathryn Höbusch Allemagne
47  Timur Misirlioglu & Nadine Hoffmann Allemagne

Round 1 (top 65)

50  Daniele Varallo & Sonja Schaufler Allemagne
51  Markus Trissler & Marina Scharin Allemagne
52  Maxim Stadnik & Kim Pätzug Allemagne
53  Alexandru Ion & Andra Linte Roumanie
54  Paul Radtke & Lisa Nüssemeyer Allemagne
55  Jörg Killius & Ilona Cutenco Allemagne
55  Michael Schwarz & Janina Wisura Allemagne
57  Juan Carlos Diaz & Maria Graciela Toba Espagne
57  Anton Pak & Natalya Yegorova Kazakhstan
59  Thomas Holzinger & Pamela Wiedenmayer Allemagne
60  Lucien Krebs & Nicole Dürler Suisse
61  David Kiefer & Selma Berberich Allemagne
62  Christian Cantzler & Melanie Bauernhansl Allemagne
63  Giuseppe Parlett & Desiree Cinicola Suisse
64  Jan Hendrik Gaul & Jasmin Kölz Allemagne
64  Grzegorz Motykiewicz & Agnieszka Motykiewicz Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}