Results from Gomel Open 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin samedi 9 septembre 2006
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Gomel Open 2006
Biélorussie - Gomel samedi 9 septembre 2006

IDSF International Open Latin samedi 9 septembre 2006

Finale

1  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva Russie
2  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russie
3  Kirill Nikitin & Elena Gabdrakhmanova Russie
4  Andrei Prosvirnin & Yulia Rogozina Russie
5  Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Pologne
6  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Lettonie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Sergiy Stasyuk & Aliona Khomyakova Ukraine
8  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russie
9  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Yulya Zhylko Biélorussie
9  Anton Puzravin & Svetlana Gudyno Russie
11  Konstantin Kasper & Elena Shabanova Russie
11  Sergei Salov & Tatiana Perederei Russie

Quarter-final

13  Aleksei Simakin & Viktorija Puhovika Lettonie
14  Dimitri Lomakin & Karina Imaeva Russie
15  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russie
16  Artsiom Kazyra & Alena Baranenkova Biélorussie
17  Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova États-Unis
18  Anton Baurov & Maria Bakumets Russie
18  Vasiliy Komarov & Olga Akopova Russie
18  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei Biélorussie
21  Lucian Dimitras & Elena Samarina Moldavie
22  Albert Akopian & Natalya Abramova Arménie
23  Timur Uteulin & Kristina Zinchenko Russie
24  Kyryl Shkuryeyev & Kateryna Strelnikova Ukraine

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Anzhelika Kumar Inde
25  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Russie
25  Artur Shestovec & Sofia Koifman Biélorussie
25  Vadim Volkov & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russie
29  Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Russie
29  Artem Gorelov & Natalia Detusheva Russie
29  Tomas Slausgalvis & Gintare Bankauskaite Lituanie
32  Maksim Chebukin & Anastasia Antonova Russie
33  Pavel Grebenkin & Irina Kazanceva Biélorussie
34  Dmitri Polikarpov & Marina Frolova Russie
35  Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa Estonie
36  Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho Estonie
37  Aleksey Shamin & Anna Bessarabova Russie
38  Ovidijus Andriekus & Alisa Dvoretskaya Lituanie
38  Igor Ustymovych & Mariya Zaichenko Ukraine
40  Ivan Kononenko & Evgeniya Anikina Biélorussie
41  Artem Gorbachev & Daria Zubova Biélorussie
41  Denis Tyagunov & Anastasiya Goncharenko Russie
43  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Svetlana Pashkevich Biélorussie
44  Aleksandr Nesterenok & Valeria Rymareva Biélorussie
44  Aleksei Pitkevich & Liliya Kondrateva Biélorussie
44  Artem Putrenkov & Kristina Dinovets Russie
47  Ilia Parfimovitch & Viktoriya Poleschuk Biélorussie
47  Dmitriy Sotnikov & Elena Slesarenok Biélorussie

Round 1 (top 62)

49  Dmitri Reut & Grazyna Grabicka Biélorussie
50  Georgiy Tkachev & Viktoriya Semenova Russie
51  Denis Naranovich & Aleksandra Pupko Biélorussie
51  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russie
53  Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova Russie
54  Yuriy Afonin & Anna Kozlova Russie
55  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Aneta Oglezneva Moldavie
55  Dmitriy Yevseev & Darya Sharkova Russie
57  Yuriy Barkov & Maria Parchevskaya Biélorussie
57  Aleksandr Shaputko & Anastasia Tabolina Biélorussie
59  Sergey Zolotoustskiy & Natalya Skorik Biélorussie
60  Artem Lunkevych & Olga Matvienko Biélorussie
61  Roman Lobarev & Natalya Mironova Biélorussie
62  Vasiliy Bobrikov & Yuliya Kashnikova Biélorussie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}