Results from Grand Prix Dynamo 2012 - IDSF Adult Standard samedi 3 mars 2012
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Grand Prix Dynamo 2012
Russie - Moscow vendredi 2 mars 2012

IDSF Adult Standard samedi 3 mars 2012

Finale

1  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russie
2  Vadim Shurin & Anastasia Meshkova Russie
3  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lituanie
4  Artem Bronnikov & Darya Grishko Russie
5  Igor Kruglov & Anna Aseeva Russie
6  Andrei Filippov & Evgeniya Kuligina Russie
7  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  [25] Vladislav Korotchenko & Olga Gandembul Russie
9  [20] Denis Bulanov & Yuliya Pyrkhova Slovaquie
10  [17] Ivan Novikov & Veronika Markova Russie
11  [16] Alexey Ivanov & Alisa Kushnareva Russie
12  [13] Denis Molkov & Natalya Osyko Russie
13  [11] Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Lettonie
14  [7] Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Lettonie

Quarter-final

15  [27] Aleksandr Borisov & Yanina Yakubova Russie
16  [26] Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russie
17  [25] Alessandro D'amora & Maria Gorelik Italie
17  [25] Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Norvège
19  [20] Ilari Lehtonen & Jasmin Pocknell Finlande
20  [18] Pavel Rysin & Sofiya Schipskaya Russie
21  [14] Artem Braylovskiy & Anna Surikova Russie
22  [13] Kirill Kuznetsov & Jana Bogdanova Russie
23  [10] Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russie
23  [10] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russie

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [27] Aleksey Usanov & Elena Kirilenko Russie
26  [26] Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Autriche
27  [24] Aleksey Bredikhin & Darya Demenkova Russie
27  [24] Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
29  [23] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Biélorussie
29  [23] Antonio Micheli & Ekaterina Maksimova Australie
31  [22] Dmitriy Berdinskiy & Ella Naumova Russie
31  [22] Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italie
33  [21] Mikhail Karbainov & Daria Mordik Russie
34  [20] Ilya Mirgorodskiy & Anna Mirgorodskaya Russie
34  [20] Dusan Novak & Petra Jurcovicova Slovaquie
36  [19] Yuriy Afonin & Svetlana Vinogradova Russie
36  [19] Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russie
38  [18] Igor Ammosov & Lyubov Vasileva Russie
38  [18] Mikhail Zloschastev & Elizaveta Schekina Russie
40  [17] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danemark
41  [14] Oleg Dedegkaev & Ekaterina Kobzar Russie
41  [14] Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russie
43  [13] Nils Jugans & Anna Elizabete Kalnina Lettonie
43  [13] Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
43  [13] Sergey Koshkin & Mariya Mochalova Russie
46  [12] Igor Akinshin & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russie
47  [11] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russie
48  [10] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russie

Round 2 (top 98)

49  [35] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russie
49  [35] Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russie
51  [34] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Polina Merkelova Russie
52  [33] Vadim Maslov & Mariya Barabanova Russie
52  [33] Aleksandr Shelyubskiy & Julia Belova Russie
52  [33] Robert Susel & Repka Mercedes Slovaquie
55  [32] Andrey Sychevskiy & Anna Bekhtina Russie
56  [31] Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Russie
57  [30] Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russie
58  [29] Dmitriy Vorobev & Anna Kharitonova Russie
59  [27] Andrey Belyaev & Alena Mentyukova Russie
60  [23] Arseniy Lavrukhin & Mariya Rakova Russie
60  [23] Ivan Turbasov & Viktoriya Gunko Russie
62  [22] Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russie
63  [21] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russie
63  [21] Artem Shipilov & Julia Movshina Russie
65  [20] Sergey Avenirov & Alexandra Mangileva Russie
66  [19] Jussi Jurkola & Karoliina Makinen Finlande
67  [18] Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Bormotova Russie
67  [18] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russie
67  [18] Denis Vazhenin & Zhanna Simonova Russie
67  [18] Maxim Volkov & Aleksandra Babenko Russie
71  [17] Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russie
72  [16] Aleksandr Bogomol & Anna Romanova Russie
72  [16] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russie
72  [16] Alen Lesjak & Emina Musanovic Croatie
75  [15] Dmitri Pakhomov & Margarita Vilkova Russie
75  [15] Ignat Zaripov & Anastasiya Soloveva Russie
77  [12] Nikita Aksyutin & Anastasi Krestyanova Russie
77  [12] Aleksandr Milovatskiy & Evgeniya Yasinovskaya Russie
79  [11] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russie
79  [11] Erik Nasybullin & Elena Shulipa Russie
81  [9] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russie
81  [9] Nugzari Razmadze & Anastasiya Redkina Russie
81  [9] Maksim Zimin & Darya Tereschenko Russie
84  [8] Gleb Mishin & Aleksandra Piskulina Russie
85  [7] Evgeniy Burnevskiy & Ekaterina Bykova Russie
85  [7] Oleg Chaykovskiy & Natalya Buzina Russie
87  [6] Georgy Dikarev & Alexandra Kaplina Russie
88  [5] Mikhail Chuprakov & Natalya Turchaninova Russie
89  [4] Aleksey Bykov & Dina Adilova Russie
89  [4] Vadim Golovchanov & Oksana Matvienko Russie
89  [4] Aleksandr Pelogeevskiy & Yana Markina Russie
92  [3] Ruslan Elsiev & Anna Truhan Russie
93  [2] Nikita Bykov & Anastasiya Ryzhkina Russie
93  [2] Viktor Kazeka & Anna Srabionyan Russie
95  [1] Aleksander Sokolov & Aleksandra Afonskaya Russie
95  [1] Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russie
97  Petr Gorbienko & Inna Sinitsyna Russie
97  Maksim Seliverstov & Viktoriya Russkikh Russie

Round 1 (top 151)

99  [24] Kirill Kostryukov & Alena Shakhova Russie
100  [22] Kirill Banatin & Anastasiya Nyrkova Russie
101  [20] Anton Balavin & Darya Kuzminova Russie
101  [20] Dusan Klimo & Nikola Dianiskova Slovaquie
101  [20] Sergey Shlyakhturov & Elizaveta Karyakina Russie
104  [19] Aleksey Ivantsiv & Ekaterina Shutenko Russie
104  [19] Mikhail Mikhalev & Mariya Yushkova Russie
104  [19] Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russie
104  [19] Nikita Stepanov & Ekaterina Kozhina Russie
108  [17] Ilya Gogolev & Mariya Scherbatykh Russie
109  [15] Valeri Malikov & Vusala Gasanova Azerbaidjan
110  [14] Andrey Scherbak & Natalya Vinogradenko Russie
110  [14] Mikhail Voronin & Olga Shcherbakova Russie
112  [12] Ruslan Tolmachev & Aleksandra Kostianenko Azerbaidjan
113  [9] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russie
114  [8] Pavel Lebedev & Alina Kurinskaya Russie
114  [8] Yaroslav Sidorov & Inna Korolkova Russie
116  [6] Artem Fedorov & Darya Antonova Russie
116  [6] Sergey Guskov & Alevtina Naumova Russie
116  [6] Aleksey Polyakov & Viktoriya Vetrova Russie
116  [6] Dmitriy Tolchenov & Viktoriya Bartseva Russie
120  [5] Denis Shichkin & Ekaterina Grishko Russie
120  [5] Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russie
122  [4] Kirill Krasavin & Anna Chumakova Russie
122  [4] Maksim Shkurlapov & Arna Zhusupova Russie
122  [4] Viktor Smetankin & Julia Beketova Russie
122  [4] Evgeniy Sobolev & Kseniya Loshkareva Russie
122  [4] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russie
127  [3] Filip Iliukhin & Kristina Tkach Russie
127  [3] Nikolay Kozlov & Ekaterina Dontsova Russie
127  [3] Vladimir Zorin & Natalia Beloshapko Russie
130  [2] Egor Bolychev & Viktoriya Parfenova Russie
130  [2] Mikhail Ryabinin & Natalya Denisova Russie
132  [1] Aramais Movsisyan & Diana Yagudina Russie
132  [1] Ervin Muratspahic & Enisa Durmo Bosnie-Herzégovine
132  [1] Matvey Nazarov & Tatyana Baranchuk Russie
132  [1] Andrey Shevandrin & Nataliya Petrunina Russie
132  [1] Denis Sidorkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russie
132  [1] Aleksey Yarygin & Ksenia Motovilova Russie
138  Denis Dubov & Kristina Belyakova Russie
138  Artur Durdymuradov & Darya Zavyalova Russie
138  Kirill Golenkov & Elizaveta Surmenelyan Russie
138  Valeriy Golub & Tatyana Mayorova Russie
138  Adnan Kapo & Alma Turkovic Bosnie-Herzégovine
138  Maksim Kotov & Yana Danilyuk Russie
138  Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russie
138  Nizam Mamedov & Anastassia Demianova Russie
138  Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russie
138  Artem Samokhvalov & Anastasiya Volzhankina Russie
138  Maksim Shabanov & Mariya Fazly Russie
138  Ernest Simonyan & Yuliya Dolgushina Russie
138  Aleksey Smirnov & Natalya Matveeva Russie
138  Oleg Svetlakov & Natalya Kirillova Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}