Results from Holland Masters 2000 - IDSF International Open Latin vendredi 6 octobre 2000
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Holland Masters 2000
Pays-Bas - Arnhem vendredi 6 octobre 2000

IDSF International Open Latin vendredi 6 octobre 2000

Finale

1  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova Angleterre
2  Juraj Faber & Jeanette Faberova Slovaquie
3  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti Suisse
4  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Allemagne
5  Andrei Mosejcuk & Eva Pohl Allemagne
6  Tuomo Pynttäri & Katriina Puro Finlande
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Bas Van Der Zanden & Leila Akcelik Pays-Bas
8  Heiko Straile & Daniela Beckmann Allemagne
9  Jaimy Cremers & Victoria Martin Pays-Bas
10  Alan Krasilnikov & Anya Katsevman États-Unis
11  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Allemagne
12  Karsten Grob & Jasmin Schaudinn Allemagne

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Marco Jansen & Marielle Kampert Pays-Bas
14  Lucio Cocchi & Federica Malaguti Italie
14  Jeroen Struylaart & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Pays-Bas
16  Patrick Trojer & Johanna Handl Autriche
17  Rolf-Andreas Laubert & Natalia Boutsenina Allemagne
18  Jiri Kosydar & Kamila Dostalova République Tchèque
19  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
20  Damien Ciranna & Chenelle Dewar Pays-Bas
21  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finlande
22  Stefan Erdmann & Martina Ludwig Allemagne
23  Erik Kock & Nataliya Kravets Pays-Bas
24  Peter Geulinckx & Isabelle Geulinckx Belgique

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Emy Cassar & Stephanie Chircop (aka Cassar) Malte
26  Beljean & Heuse Belgique
26  Menno Hogeveen & Mary-jane Beijer Pays-Bas
28  Meik Sauer & Bianca Johrden Allemagne
29  Chris Bernaards & Diane De L'eau Pays-Bas
30  Daniel Hümberli & Pia Diriwächter Suisse
31  Michael Klinkhammer & Sofia Bogdanova Allemagne
32  Karl Heinz Glander & Britta Flockenhaus Allemagne
32  Andre Reinhardt & Franziska Becker Allemagne
34  Kurt Van Briel & Mareike Enders Belgique
35  Boris Christoph & Jeannette Seydich Allemagne
36  Mischa Schneeberger & Nanette Rimli Suisse
36  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Suisse
38  Sebastien Secci & Fabienne Cognieaux Belgique
38  Erik Soeterboek & Kim Koumans Pays-Bas
40  Keith Karl Grima & Adonella Gauchi Malte
40  Erik Zuur & Tamara Oorschot Pays-Bas
42  Tiziano Cardella & Ornella Fontanella Belgique
43  Norman Polc & Rubina Piredda Allemagne
44  Torben Bölk & Annemarie Thaurer Allemagne
44  Yurin Gauchi & Larraine Cassar Malte
46  Andre Kukuk & Eva Geburzi Allemagne
47  Joost Broekhans & Carolien Van Der Korput Pays-Bas
47  Mario Schiena & Sandra Hartl Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}