Results from IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003" - Youth Latin dimanche 29 décembre 2002
Voir comment advertise your product ici

IDSC "Gadu Mija 2002/2003"
Lettonie - Riga vendredi 27 décembre 2002

Youth Latin dimanche 29 décembre 2002

Finale

1  Dmitrij Arestov & Viktoria Horeva Lettonie
2  Elmar Ianushkevich & Dina Shekhovtsova Russie
3  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonie
4  Sandris Cirulis & Kristine Jaunzeme Lettonie
5  Aleksejs Suslovs & Viola Abramova Lettonie
6  Justinas Duknauskas & Jurgit Liangaudaite Lituanie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Igors Kravcenko & Anna Baholdina Lettonie
8  Aleksandr Prigorovski & Karin Rooba Estonie
9  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Lettonie
9  Luca Grasso & Antonia Goffredo Italie
11  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Anastasia Antelava Biélorussie
12  Ilia Russo & Yulia Russo Biélorussie

Quarter-final

13  Edward Zarudnev & Elena Livadina Russie
14  Kamil Urbaniak & Katarzyna Kapral Pologne
15  Dmitrijs Kurcevskis & Elena Kvartalova Lettonie
16  Andris Apsvalks & Daiga Gaubija Lettonie
17  Rihards Dusa & Baiba Grinvalde Lettonie
17  Ivan Filipenko & Olga Tribushevskaja Biélorussie
19  Andrejs Rogovenko & Irina Lubarskaja Lettonie
19  Vadims Virvluskis & Natalia Cirklua Lettonie
21  Vitali Kozmin & Diana Kurilovits Estonie
21  Illarion Sapkin & Jelena Moltsanova Estonie
23  Ernests Greizis & Aija Gierkena Lettonie
24  Pavel Kuzmin & Elsi Leist Estonie

Round 1 (top 45)

25  Aleksei Yudin & Daria Vassilevitch Biélorussie
26  Viacheslav Chizhik & Kristina Dedok Biélorussie
27  Konstantins Suslovs & Jekaterina Guseva Lettonie
28  Guntars Svanks & Anna Buzikova Lettonie
29  Romans Peregrimovs & Alise Lipska Lettonie
29  Ilia Vinokurovs & Ilze Andrushkina Lettonie
31  Dmitriy Sotnikov & Olga Reut Biélorussie
32  Aleksandr Tsesnokov & Alissa Vassilkova Estonie
33  Oskars Bunkis & Gita Skromane Lettonie
33  Viktor Fateev & Irina Makoed Biélorussie
33  Arturs Kaulins & Eva Surgofe Lettonie
33  Nikita Tsernov & Aleksandra Kozlova Lettonie
37  Aleksandr Katunin & Ekaterina Khokhlova Russie
38  Jaanus Käärmann & Helen Uibo Estonie
38  Rolands Trencis & Sanita Tunce Lettonie
40  Denis Timofejevs & Eliza Upena Lettonie
41  Vitalijs Vainovs & Julija Ljatijeva Lettonie
42  Egils Balodis & Liene Kince Lettonie
42  Oskars Buls & Anna Lasko Lettonie
42  Jurijs Lusikovs & Julija Serebrjannikova Lettonie
42  Maris Pozdnaks & Ieva Damlica Lettonie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}