Results from IDSF - International Open Standard dimanche 27 octobre 2002
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

IDSF
Russie - Moscow samedi 26 octobre 2002

International Open Standard dimanche 27 octobre 2002

Finale

1  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italie
2  Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero Italie
3  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russie
4  Maksim Kotlov & Elena Uspenskaya Russie
5  Denis Kutepov & Marina Vasilieva Russie
6  Sergey Mikheev & Anastasia Sidoran Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Mikhail Lenski & Alexandra Postelniak Russie
8  Max Melekhine & Natalia Mitiakina Russie
9  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russie
10  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russie
10  Nikolai Darin & Iulia Tutushina Russie
12  Dmitri Krupnov & Evgenia Elfimova Russie

Quarter-final

13  Alexander Muretov & Olga Serpikova Russie
14  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldavie
15  Andrei Riapasov & Svetlana Perlova Russie
16  Philip Redmond & Svetlana Ivanova Irlande
16  Alexander Tchesnokov & Salome Lomsadze Géorgie
18  Dmitry Zharkov & Svetlana Zamolotskikh Russie
19  Alexandr Sergeev & Natalia Zhaglevskaya Russie
20  Roman Migunov & Elena Galagan Estonie
21  Denis Molkov & Vera Chernomorskaia Russie
21  Domen Valic & Tjasa Vulic Slovénie
23  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova République Tchèque
24  Evgeni Grigorov & Renata Lusin (aka Busheeva) Russie

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Przemyslaw Juszkiewicz & Paulina Glazik Pologne
26  Anton Efremov & Oxana Landyreva Russie
26  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Lettonie
26  Evgeni Savatin & Ekaterina Arzhannikova Russie
26  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lituanie
30  Eldar Dzhafarov & Aleksandra Kakurina Russie
30  Andrei Filippov & Inna Svechnikova Russie
32  Vasili Sazonov & Tatyana Livatova Russie
32  Andrei Trofimov & Yulia Plakhotina Russie
34  Nikolai Dzhamberbaev & Tatiana Donskova Russie
35  Yuri Chestnykh & Irina Emashova Russie
36  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Lituanie
36  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Anastasia Gamalynova Russie
38  Sergei Krivov & Yulia Saikina Russie
39  Vladimir Karpov & Tatiana Gorodilina Russie
39  Mikhail Sokolov & Ekaterina Korenkova Russie
40  Mikhail Breev & Alina Valchuk Russie
40  Alexander Vanchugin & Oxana Skripnik Russie
43  Alexandr Sokolov & Iulia Plakhotina
44  Anton Lebedev & Maria Kozlova Russie
44  Anton Semionov & Anastasiya Dolinina Russie
44  Stepan Skok & Maria Vaytsehovich Russie
47  Pavel Buchnev & Yulia Belyak Russie
47  Sergei Savchenko & Ekaterina Strokina Russie

Round 1 (top 95)

49  Alexei Danilin & Anna Savinkina Russie
50  Dmitriy Mogusev & Daria Orlova Russie
51  Dmitri Shubskiy & Yaroslava Shubskaya (aka Pupalovskaya) Russie
51  Artem Zhilev & Anastasia Shalimova Russie
53  Oleg Kharlamov & Svetlana Chaikova Russie
53  Anton Petrov & Anna Nalivaiko Russie
53  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Kulikova Russie
53  Timofey Uvarov & Ekaterina Alekseeva Russie
57  Mikhail Orlov & Olga Blinova Russie
58  Evgeni Moshenin & Elena Kuvikova Russie
58  Pavel Yurochkin & Maria Potapova Russie
60  Alexei Kravets & Liudmila Drugova Russie
60  Stepan Pogorelskij & Olga Pogorelskaya (aka Tiulpa) Russie
62  Pavel Nepomniaschi & Ludmila Belskaia Russie
62  Alexandr Zateischikov & Elena Belova Russie
62  Aleksandr Zhiratkov & Yuliya Volkova Russie
65  Sergei Gladkikh & Tatiana Gladkikh Russie
66  Albert Galeev & Anastasia Sgibneva Russie
66  Sergey Parakhin & Elena Vlasova
66  Dmitri Sergunin & Natalia Anikina Russie
66  Ivan Tarkhanov & Evguenia Pashkina Russie
70  Denis Mukhin & Ekaterina Orlova Russie
71  Pavel Edinov & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russie
71  Vladimir Makunin & Anna Kamina Russie
73  Alexandr Fedorov & Ekaterina Bogoush Russie
74  Denis Donskoy & Natalia Smirnova Russie
74  Dmitriy Milekhin & Irina Muratova Russie
74  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russie
77  Vitali Golovin & Elena Vagunova Russie
78  Dmitry Dikarev & Jana Zelinskaya Russie
78  Alexei Lozhkin & Oxana Bulyga Russie
80  Maxim Buzunov & Veronika Liashko Russie
80  Aleksandr Goncharov & Oksana Nevinnova Russie
80  Dmitri Krasnianski & Maria Nikitina Russie
83  Evgeni Borovikov & Yulia Bokova Russie
83  Sergei Kosarina & Ekaterina Pastukhova Russie
83  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Anastasia Belostotskaia Russie
83  Maxim Pilschikov & Regina Bikmullina Russie
87  Aleksander Demkin & Maria Pomerantseva Russie
87  Konstantin Kolesnik & Svetlana Khafizova Russie
87  Dmitri Kosargin & Anna Khrapova Russie
90  Roman Alekseev & Marina Milovanova Russie
91  Dmitri Spirin & Elena Spirin (aka Kholina) Russie
92  Anton Silantev & Marina Shpagina Russie
93  Daniil Kutiev & Milena Lekveishvili Russie
93  Andrei Shalygin & Irina Shalygina Russie
95  Roman Kochetov & Olga Kostriukova Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}