Results from Imperial 2011 - Amateur Latin dimanche 9 octobre 2011
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Imperial 2011
Angleterre - Frimley Green dimanche 9 octobre 2011

Amateur Latin dimanche 9 octobre 2011

Finale

1  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Angleterre
2  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russie
3  Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australie
4  Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova États-Unis
5  Salvatore Sinardi & Anastasia Kuzieva Ukraine
6  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
7  Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  [22] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonie
9  [16] Vladimir Litvinov & Yuliya Nikitenko Russie
10  [13] Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Italie
11  [12] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
12  [9] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [17] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach États-Unis
14  [16] Kostantyn Samarskyy & Mariya Dyment Ukraine
15  [15] Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Italie
15  [15] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Chine
17  [14] Gleb Chernyavsky & Ekateryna Perevoznyk Ukraine
19  [13] Anton Azanov & Aleksandra Akimova Russie
19  [13] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
21  [12] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore Angleterre
22  [11] Tal Livshitz & Vlada Semenova États-Unis
23  [10] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italie
24  [7] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
25  [6] Stefano Moriondo & Kateryna Krut Italie

Round 3 (top 48)

26  [18] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Angleterre
26  [18] Jia Jun Ma & Qian Xu Chine
26  [18] Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
29  [17] Tang Yao & Huang Xin Chine
30  [16] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Angleterre
30  [16] Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Malyshkina Ukraine
32  [14] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italie
33  [13] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Angleterre
33  [13] Egor Likhachov & Marya Zaychenko Ukraine
33  [13] Evgeniy Raev & Vladlena Baranova Russie
33  [13] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russie
33  [13] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine
38  [11] Zi Long Deng & Chen Chen Chine
39  [10] Jeremy Basile & Megan Wragg Australie
39  [10] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Anna Lisovaya Ukraine
39  [10] Li Yu Kun & Xi Yu Luo Chine
39  [10] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australie
43  [9] Evgen Kornievskyy & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
44  [8] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Chine
45  [7] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Chine
47  [6] Ilya Sizov & Tetyana Borovik Russie
48  [5] Marco Moreira & Veronika Svyrydova Portugal
49  Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Italie
49  Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Angleterre

Round 2 (top 68)

51  [24] Yang Yu Hang & Zhang Man Shao Chine
52  [23] Wang Yu Guang & Chen Nan Chine
52  [23] Li Guoqing & Qian Zhao Chine
52  [23] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russie
52  [23] Anton Kunchenko & Krystyna Shevchenko Ukraine
52  [23] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley Angleterre
52  [23] Liang Liu & Ya Nan Pan Chine
52  [23] Chan Hing Wei & Lai Ki Tin Hong Kong
59  [22] Lu Feyu & Ran Jioa Chine
59  [22] Xiang Sun & Bon Jie Song Chine
61  [19] Bo Li & Liyang Gao Wa Chine
62  [18] Dario Scuderi & Valentina Fiorini Italie
63  [17] Stanislav Tsyganok & Fatima Pasechnaya Ukraine
64  [16] Francesco Cattafe & Chantal Tartaglione Italie
65  [15] Daniele Fulvi & Danielle Toal Angleterre
66  [14] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russie
66  [14] Kai Widdrington & Natasha Jeved Angleterre
68  [10] Sergey Chernenko & Viktoriya Scherbatova Ukraine
69  [6] Dmytro Palchonkov & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
70  [5] Xiong Yuxuan & Zhang Pan Chine

Round 1 (top 105)

71  [24] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz États-Unis
71  [24] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italie
71  [24] Ruud Moers & Ekaterina Inozemtseva Pays-Bas
71  [24] Dmytro Paladiy & Kateryna Kysleyko Ukraine
71  [24] Oleksiy Valenko & Olga Takhtamisheva Ukraine
76  [23] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leah Rolfe Angleterre
76  [23] Wang Si Le & Li Shuyi Chine
76  [23] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Pays-Bas
79  [22] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Angleterre
79  [22] Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Russie
79  [22] Volodymyr Rozhko & Darya Koristyna Ukraine
79  [22] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Angleterre
79  [22] Denys Volkov & Yana Ilyina Ukraine
84  [21] Fabio Obino & Elena Melis Italie
85  [20] Simone Paulis & Azzurra Camedda Italie
86  [18] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Dorman Australie
86  [18] Dmitri Nakostenko & Polina Chernishova Russie
88  [16] Oleksandr Kamnev & Svitlana Ustyugova Ukraine
88  [16] Han Shen & Mengting Zhang Chine
90  [15] Giuseppe Fazio & Aureliana Spina Italie
91  [13] Wang Tao & Si Yu Chine
93  [11] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant Angleterre
93  [11] Artem Klimenov & Giulia Nuzio Luxembourg
93  [11] Zhang Bo Long & Yingjie Yu Chine
96  [9] Robby Tanser & Anita Tandy Indonésie
97  [8] Sandro Mazzuferi & Flora Giordani Italie
97  [8] Damiano Paradisi & Arianna Martini Italie
97  [8] Matti Tauru & Elizaveta Pavlukhina Finlande
100  [7] Mykola Khrabust & Olga Riznychenko Ukraine
100  [7] Gabriele Oliva & Silvia Scintu Italie
102  [6] Fabio Statzu & Anna Scintu Italie
103  [4] Han Ly & Crystal Li Canada
104  [3] Pawel Obrocki & Jo Han Ho Angleterre
105  [2] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Pays de Galles
106  [1] Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun Chine
106  [1] Przemyslaw Jarosiewicz & Kristina Pfeffer Angleterre
109  Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}