Results from International 2011 - IDSF Adult Latin samedi 2 avril 2011
Voir comment advertise your product ici

International 2011
France - Evry samedi 2 avril 2011

IDSF Adult Latin samedi 2 avril 2011

Finale

1  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Allemagne
2  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lettonie
3  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Balaeva Kazakhstan
4  Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Suède
5  Guillem Pascual & Rosa Carné Espagne
6  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [29] Aleksandr Muratov & Svetlana Slivinskaya Russie
8  [27] Pavel Zvychaynyy & Sarah Sophie Ritz Allemagne
9  [16] Javier Rodriguez & Cristina Manas Espagne
10  [8] Sergiu Luca & Maria Pia Arces Roumanie
11  [4] Jan Voborsky & Libuse Chytkova République Tchèque
12  [2] Sergei Belyaev & Malene Meihlen Danemark

Quarter-final

13  [22] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Suisse
14  [18] Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) République Tchèque
14  [18] Roger Romero & Tamara Sommer Espagne
14  [18] Richard Szilagyi & Eftymia Giannaraki Grèce
14  [18] Simon Völbel & Regina Murtasina Allemagne
18  [15] Zsolt Luko & Lucia Kozmova Slovaquie
19  [14] Igor Gorokhov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russie
19  [14] Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Polyakova Russie
19  [14] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
22  [12] Dmitri Pakhomov & Alessandra Mason Italie
23  [10] Jakub Drmota & Tereza Florova République Tchèque
24  [6] Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova République Tchèque

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [29] Jaroslav Suchy & Irina Maizlish République Tchèque
25  [29] Liudas Tamulaitis & Mona Vinkleryte Lituanie
27  [27] Adrian Lopez Lodeiro & Alicia Gonzalez Villamar Espagne
28  [20] Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova République Tchèque
29  [19] Ruben Diaz Castrillon & Alona Sergeeva Espagne
30  [15] Julien Dauthon & Charlotte Nottet France
31  [14] Jordi Fabrega & Maria Pomar Espagne
32  [6] Vincent Arnault & Johanna Anglade France
33  [4] Anthony Teyssier & Angelique Berthier France
34  [2] Florent Convali & Stella Galvez France
34  [2] Charles Savoye & Anaïs Ouin France
36  [1] Kurt Van Briel & Vanessa Vangeel Belgique

Round 1 (top 54)

37  [25] Julien Espagnet & Nelly Frankenberg France
38  [19] Zsolt Katona & Tímea Potys États-Unis
38  [19] Michael Stierle & Maria Schulle Allemagne
40  [14] Marvin Langlois & Ludivine Sanson France
41  [8] Thomas Verdet & Elena Nazdryukhina France
42  [4] Marc Tacchino & Stephanie Rey France
43  [3] Julian Aelterman & Débora Bourdon France
44  [2] Grégory Chevaillier & Arélie Turpin France
45  [1] Takis Kontos & Audrey Cottet France
46  Olivier Ansel & Magdalena Buczek France
46  Jeremie Gobert & Jessica Duret France
46  Samuel Jablonka & Melody Anderson France
46  Gwenael Longuet & Laetitia Deplano France
46  Mathieu Millet & Peggy Dreyer France
46  Lucas Ricord & Sara Bourdon France
46  Julien Vandriessche & Camilla Chakirova France
46  Emmanuel Viguie & Marie Chagnoux France
46  Christian Wermuth & Pernille Vikkelsøe Danemark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}