Results from International Championships 2009 - Junior Standard mercredi 14 octobre 2009
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

International Championships 2009
Angleterre - Brentwood/London mardi 13 octobre 2009

Junior Standard mercredi 14 octobre 2009

Finale

1  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russie
2  Errol Williamson & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Danemark
3  Matteo Trincia & Giulia Di Nardo Italie
4  Yuan Shao Yang & Long Shu Yi Chine
5  Roberto Carano & Valentina Ricco Italie
6  Winson Tam & Anna Nina Kus Canada
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [40] Mai Jia Cheng & Yin Xue Qin Chine
8  [36] Long Qi Yu & Audrey Anne Siegel Chine
9  [34] Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
10  [27] Kristaps Melko & Inara Eline Balina Lettonie
11  [24] Leonid Akulenko & Ekaterina Bykova Russie
12  [22] Roman Zinovev & Elena Popova Russie
13  [12] Vladimir Kasilov & Yaroslava Tkach Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  [16] Viacheslav Karasev & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russie
14  [16] Adrian Kopczynski & Natalia Glebocka Pologne
14  [16] Ioan Bogdan Talpiga & Ana Mirela Talpiga Roumanie
17  [15] Michail Dezhurov & Alina Epeykina Russie
17  [15] Qiu Yuming & Xu Wan Chine
19  [14] Armand Fazullin & Marit Mets Estonie
19  [14] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Angleterre
21  [12] Michael Foskett & Carla Garratt Angleterre
21  [12] Gaga Todua & Mariya Vasenda Ukraine
23  [10] Roman Redzyuk & Valeria Malenko Ukraine
24  [9] Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraine
24  [9] Vladimir Pavlov & Elizaveta Gudkevich Lituanie
26  [8] Mario De Rose & Simona Cavaliere Italie
27  [7] Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Anastasiya Zvereva Ukraine
28  [4] Oleksandr Frantsen & Olga Shchuchynska Ukraine
28  [4] Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell Angleterre
30  Alex Plant & Faye Edge Angleterre

Round 2 (top 60)

31  [17] Miles Chapman & Lorna Arnold Angleterre
31  [17] Kristian Galanti & Giulia Spalla Italie
33  [16] Yan Bang Bang & Wie Shi Yao Chine
33  [16] Dmitro Paley & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
35  [15] Codrin Boldea & Diana Corina Albeanu Roumanie
35  [15] Hans Christian Kogsboll & Michala Schultz Danemark
37  [14] Kirill Nemov & Karina Zadoyan Russie
37  [14] Yanan Qiao & Yuting Wang Chine
39  [13] Aleksandr Chukharev & Kseniya Beleush Russie
39  [13] Kun Xuan Gu & Qiong Wu Chine
41  [12] Nicolai Samuelsen & Mie Lincke Funch Danemark
42  [11] Thorkell Jonsson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islande
42  [11] Mads Klyhn Andersen & Evangeline Norgaard Danemark
44  [10] Andrea Carubelli & Martina Di Dedda Italie
44  [10] Wu Liu Fu & Tang Hong Chine
44  [10] Dusan Grula & Alexandra Ksiazekova Slovaquie
44  [10] Sam Hunter & Charlotte Plant Angleterre
44  [10] Tommy Sheen & Esme Campbell Angleterre
44  [10] Eduard Tsukota & Dariya Palyey Ukraine
50  [9] Roope Antila & Emilia Murto Finlande
50  [9] Aleksandr Sedykh & Polina Khamova Russie
52  [8] Elliott Whittaker & Emily Carder Angleterre
53  [7] Andrey Cheshkov & Natalia O''Connor Russie
53  [7] Federico Guiberti & Roberta Barbetta Italie
53  [7] Martino Alberto Hojlo & Charlotte Winding Larsen Danemark
56  [6] Hin Ting Lam & Chan Chui Mei Hong Kong
56  [6] Valentin Loftsson & Tinna Gunnarsdottir Islande
58  [4] Sergiy Chernykov & Valeriya Volodko Ukraine
58  [4] Shane Leen & Donna Cullen Irlande
60  [3] Daniel Jacobs & Nadine Kriel Afrique du Sud

Round 1 (top 79)

61  [21] Silas Kunkel & Merlene Gerstmann Allemagne
61  [21] Andri Petursson & Helga Sigrun Hermannsdottir Islande
61  [21] Curtis Pritchard & Kimberley Jones Angleterre
61  [21] Li Ming Yang & Cai Ya Wen Chine
65  [20] Dan Malov & Elena Lewis Angleterre
66  [19] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irlande
66  [19] Jacob Campbell & Hayley Young Angleterre
66  [19] Aleksandr Melnychenko & Olesya Berest Ukraine
69  [18] Mykola Lasarev & Oleksandra Kharchenko Ukraine
70  [17] Edvinas Belousovas & Anastasija Piazenko Lituanie
70  [17] Bradley Evans & Alice Martin Angleterre
72  [16] Robin Andreasson & Shannon Taylor Suède
73  [14] Alasdair Dykes & Nancy Fearfield Angleterre
73  [14] Vytautas Seputis & Samanta Lukosaityte Lituanie
75  [13] Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Suède
76  [12] Carl Hannon & Ciara O'brien Irlande
77  [10] Lewis Bailey & Ellen Barnes Angleterre
77  [10] Kristofer Hauksson & Herborg Ludviksdottir Islande
79  [7] Stephen O'neill & Tanya Keogh Irlande
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}