Results from International Championships 2012 - Amateur Latin mardi 9 octobre 2012
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

International Championships 2012
Angleterre - Brentwood/London mardi 9 octobre 2012

Amateur Latin mardi 9 octobre 2012

Finale

1  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Angleterre
2  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Danemark
3  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russie
4  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Italie
5  Mirco Risi & Maria Ermatchkova Italie
6  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Danemark
7  Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Pologne
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  [24] Nikita Brovko & Anastasiya Melnikova Russie
9  [14] Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovénie
10  [13] Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova États-Unis
11  [11] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Lettonie
12  [6] Oleksandr Kravchuk & Olesya Getsko Ukraine
13  [4] Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australie
14  [1] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach États-Unis
15  Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

16  [26] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonie
16  [26] Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russie
18  [24] Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russie
19  [21] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina États-Unis
20  [16] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italie
20  [16] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Suède
20  [16] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hongrie
23  [15] Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovénie
24  [14] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Russie
24  [14] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lettonie
26  [12] Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Italie
27  [11] Sam Shamseili & Arina Grishanina Danemark
28  [10] Matteo Cossu & Zia James Angleterre
29  [9] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska Angleterre
30  [1] Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Danemark

Round 4 (top 45)

31  [36] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Pologne
32  [35] Stefano Moriondo & Darya Byelikova Italie
33  [34] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italie
34  [32] Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Italie
34  [32] Salvatore Sinardi & Anastasia Kuzieva Italie
34  [32] Igor Wilczynski & Karolina Urban Pologne
37  [28] Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
38  [27] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Chine
39  [25] Gleb Chernyavsky & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
39  [25] Ben Hardwick & Kristina Beregova Angleterre
39  [25] Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Italie
42  [22] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Chine
43  [20] Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova Ukraine
44  [19] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russie
45  [18] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine

Round 3 (top 81)

46  [18] Petar Daskalov & Christine Hojmark Thomsen Danemark
47  [17] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russie
48  [16] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Chine
48  [16] Wang Yu Guang & Chen Nan Chine
50  [15] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Angleterre
50  [15] Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canada
50  [15] Dmytro Ryabchych & Anna Lisova Ukraine
50  [15] Chan Hing Wai & Tin Lai Ki Hong Kong
54  [14] Konstantin Chigirev & Daria Mikhalskaya Russie
54  [14] Li Di & Zhao Lei Chine
56  [13] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
56  [13] Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Russie
58  [12] Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
58  [12] Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti Irlande
60  [11] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Suisse
61  [10] Dmitriy Semeshkin & Karina Zadoyan Russie
61  [10] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russie
63  [9] Yan Bang Bang & Zhu Jing Chine
63  [9] Bogdan Oligov & Dariya Sereda Ukraine
63  [9] Gleb Pylypaka & Aleksandra Burakova Ukraine
66  [8] Kan Sun & Zhu Siying Chine
66  [8] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine
68  [7] Meng Jia Cui & Jiang Yu Lin Chine
68  [7] Jia Jun Ma & Fan Xia Chine
70  [6] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz États-Unis
71  [5] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Angleterre
71  [5] Roman Oligov & Valeriya Babay Ukraine
73  [4] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Angleterre
73  [4] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
73  [4] Jun Luo & Zicheng Wu Chine
76  [3] Li Yu Kun & Zhang Man Shao Chine
76  [3] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Pays-Bas
76  [3] Kwok Chun Sing & Zhu Jia Yang Chine
79  [2] Gyorgy Lehoczky & Boglarka Czina Hongrie
79  [2] Igor Plukarski & Paulina Filipczuk Pologne
81  [1] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russie

Round 2 (top 139)

82  [15] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lituanie
82  [15] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley Angleterre
82  [15] Zhou Liu & Yi Mei Yin Chine
82  [15] Dmitriy Semyenuk & Aleksandra Kovtunenko Ukraine
86  [14] Edgars Brivks & Nicole Gynga Canada
86  [14] Roman Grytsyna & Darya Kravchuk Ukraine
86  [14] Jakub Lipowski & Milla Lykke Danemark
89  [13] Blazej Lewandowski & Marta Kapanowska Pologne
89  [13] Anton Sergeev & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russie
89  [13] Aleksandr Zhimalov & Darya Kartyshova Russie
92  [12] Carlo Valerio Aloia & Ylenia Intravaia Italie
92  [12] Cristian Corda & Denise Corda Italie
92  [12] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
92  [12] Vasily Nikolayevsky & Darya Shelestova Russie
92  [12] Artem Rybalkin & Larisa Zueva Russie
92  [12] Yuki Suzuki & Ayaka Harada Japon
92  [12] Pawel Tekiela & Aleksandra Konstantinova Pologne
99  [11] Georgiy Nechuykin & Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russie
99  [11] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Chine
99  [11] Evgeniy Raev & Gabriella Sabler États-Unis
102  [10] Chen Yi Chao & Liu Xin Chen Japon
102  [10] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italie
102  [10] Jorgen Nilsen & Elena Mantaluta Norvège
102  [10] Daniel Power & Victoria Holmes Angleterre
102  [10] Oleg Yakushev & Valeriya Kazakova Russie
107  [9] Marco Bonavolta & Anna D'angelo Italie
107  [9] Pirayut Saharifa & Suweenut Noinoul Thailande
109  [8] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italie
109  [8] Edward Golbert & Maryanna Krasko États-Unis
109  [8] Joao Pedro Gomez & Joana Nyna Ferreira Portugal
109  [8] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Espagne
109  [8] Pasquale La Rocca & Kristina Pfeffer Angleterre
109  [8] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italie
109  [8] Radoslaw Rykowski & Magdalena Kogut Pologne
109  [8] Sun Xiang & Chen Jia Chine
117  [7] Steven Greenwood & Hannah O'donovan Australie
117  [7] Ernest Jelen & Anna Khrycheva Pologne
117  [7] Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy Angleterre
117  [7] Marco Moreira & Anna Galysheva Portugal
117  [7] Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russie
117  [7] Chaochen Yan & Liu Yutong Chine
123  [6] Victor Kukharskyy & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
123  [6] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australie
123  [6] Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey Australie
123  [6] Pawel Obrocki & Jo Han Ho Angleterre
127  [5] Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russie
127  [5] Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovaquie
127  [5] Dmytro Bidyuk & Alina Voytenko Ukraine
127  [5] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italie
127  [5] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russie
127  [5] Yaroslav Radzikhovskyi & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraine
127  [5] David Riegler & Julia Jussel Allemagne
134  [4] Yuri Rezepin & Veronika Rezepina Russie
135  [3] Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum Danemark
136  [2] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Islande
136  [2] Stefano Ceccarelli & Debora Papi Italie
136  [2] Daniele Fulvi & Danielle Toal Angleterre
139  [1] Mario Giuseppe Carciotto & Ilaria Caratelli Italie

Round 1 (top 196)

140  [22] Zheng Qing Huang & Li Xiaoshuang Chine
140  [22] Kirill Netsvetaev & Kseniya Netsvetaeva Russie
140  [22] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
143  [21] Wei Xiong Chen & Chao Jie Xiong Chine
143  [21] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Angleterre
143  [21] Jader De Pazzi & Jessica De Bona Italie
143  [21] Aleksander Holod & Natalia Krzystoszek Pologne
143  [21] Yuriy Kurilov & Veronika Svyrydova Ukraine
143  [21] Yi Wang Pei & Cheng Qian Chine
149  [20] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
149  [20] Denys Leonidov & Valeriya Bushuk Ukraine
151  [19] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) Angleterre
151  [19] Mikhail Mashkov & Alina Fisenko Russie
153  [18] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leila Stewart Angleterre
153  [18] Clemente Lauretti & Tania Cerra Italie
153  [18] Marcin Szymutko & Ksenia Szymutko Irlande
156  [17] Claudio Fratini & Jessica Sgavicchia Italie
156  [17] Denis Lopatin & Anna Gubantseva Russie
156  [17] Gregory Mcdonough & Kathryn Jones Angleterre
159  [16] Gennadiy Baydukov & Olga Baydukova Russie
159  [16] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irlande
159  [16] Ignat Calasnic & Olivia Gjelfort Danemark
159  [16] Puttipong Saharifa & Sutatip Bunvilai Thailande
159  [16] Zhang Ting & Miao Ya Ting Chine
164  [15] Yuchen Du & Fan Gao Chine
164  [15] Dawid Michalak & Kinga Machnik Pologne
164  [15] Marcello Nuzio & Anna Martynova Italie
164  [15] Gianalberto Pasqui & Alessia Biondi Italie
164  [15] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Pologne
169  [14] Damian Blackburn & Bryony Fielding Angleterre
169  [14] Alon Davidovsky & Elina Shustin Israel
169  [14] Dzianis Marasin & Magdalena Perlinska Pologne
172  [13] Phillip Kudryavtsev & Ashley Goldman États-Unis
172  [13] Tom Parkes & Lauren Haymes Angleterre
172  [13] Kamil Sliwowski & Sylwia Madenska Pologne
175  [12] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Roumanie
176  [11] Luca Di Pumpo & Laura Sasso Italie
176  [11] Huo Yu Jia & Ma Yu Ting Chine
176  [11] Roberto Ranfa & Arianna Buttigli Italie
179  [10] Anton Inglikov & Ella Troshina Russie
179  [10] Wei-Chen Lee & Irina Decoux Angleterre
181  [9] Péter Kecskemethy & Janet Gooi Angleterre
182  [8] Gabriele Crocicchia & Desiree Agostini Italie
182  [8] Przemyslaw Jarosiewicz & Kristi Kotsifaki Pologne
182  [8] Harijs Locs & Kimberley Jones Angleterre
182  [8] Xiong Yuxuan & Zhang Pan Chine
186  [7] Han Ly & Crystal Li Canada
186  [7] Jun Zheng & Ruolan Wang Chine
188  [5] Christopher Burrell & Emma Burrell Angleterre
188  [5] Weizhe Li & Jiahui He Chine
190  [4] Gianluca Bonavolta & Olena Kovalenko Italie
190  [4] Marcus Lee & Hayley Young Angleterre
192  [2] Bruno Aniceto Castro & Marisa Carvalho Portugal
193  [1] Mihhail Aizatulin & Rachel Hardisty Angleterre
193  [1] Magnus Edvald Halldorsson & Anna Soley Sveinsdottir Islande
193  [1] Stefan Mctighe & Emma-Marie Sweatland Angleterre
196  Ermek Bakeev & Tarja De Silva Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}