Results from International Championships 2012 - Junior Ballroom mercredi 10 octobre 2012
Voir comment advertise your product ici

International Championships 2012
Angleterre - Brentwood/London mardi 9 octobre 2012

Junior Ballroom mercredi 10 octobre 2012

Finale

1  Aleksandr Vykhovanets & Polina Novoselova Ukraine
2  Nikita Druzhinin & Diana Miroshnichenko Ukraine
3  Wang Da Yu & Ying Lee Kwok Chine
4  Alex Plant & Faye Edge Angleterre
5  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonie
6  Xin Wang & Lu Lin Chine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [35] Martin Jantson & Kerstin Kessa Estonie
8  [34] Evgenyy Andryanov & Ksenyya Brovkyna Russie
9  [33] Vladyslav Melnychenko & Anna Pismennaya Ukraine
10  [32] Yuan Yiqi & Wan Yanni Chine
11  [26] Mikhail Pasechnik & Maryya Kolysnychenko Ukraine
12  [25] Vladylsav Korablov & Yuliya Sukhotska Ukraine
13  [21] Igor Reznik & Kristina Godunova Ukraine
14  [12] Viktor Natrasenyuk & Daniella Preap Ukraine
15  [11] Emanuele Massacci & Giulia Incaini Italie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

16  [17] Chengyu Ge & Lin Guo Chine
17  [16] Yiwen Yao & Kaiqi Li Chine
18  [13] Denis Lebed & Iryna Shved Ukraine
18  [13] Man Ching Yeung & Tsz Yan Macao
20  [12] Ma Dajun & Ding Yumeng Chine
20  [12] Petur Gunnarsson & Rakel Matthiasdottir Islande
22  [10] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Angleterre
22  [10] Yan Stepanenko & Polina Ryabovil Ukraine
24  [9] Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonie
25  [7] Ilya Balyuk & Veronika Pak Russie
25  [7] Eric Izakson & Michele Magera Israel
27  [6] Sota Fujii & Mai Ishigaki Japon
28  [5] Andrey Boldyrev & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russie
28  [5] Vitaly Dergachev & Molly Taylor Irlande
28  [5] Sam Lougheed & Megan Chattwood Angleterre
31  [2] Ato Watanabe & Ami Sato Japon
31  [2] Bogdan Zabolotniy & Yuliya Tykhonova Ukraine

Round 2 (top 62)

33  [16] Mathew Duffin & Jade McCabe Angleterre
33  [16] Vitaliy Grigorovich & Diana Burkovska Ukraine
33  [16] Oliver Hand & Elizabeth Beaman Angleterre
36  [15] Ilya Dronov & Albina Demina Russie
36  [15] Robert Saluste & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Estonie
38  [14] Oleksi Fedorov & Elizaveta Kruk Ukraine
39  [13] Wenjia Liu & Yijia Zhou Chine
40  [12] Danila Kolomiets & Maria Ushenko Ukraine
40  [12] Zhao Cun Xiong & Li Tian Shu Chine
42  [11] Ivan Ivlev & Mariya Kotelnikova Russie
42  [11] Hoskuldur Jonsson & Margret Johannsdottir Islande
44  [10] Danping Jin & Yang Xue Chine
44  [10] Hanqing Song & Weiyue Hu Chine
44  [10] Bowen Xian & Jingyu Lei Chine
47  [8] Samuel Cloke & Alicia Philips-bullock Angleterre
47  [8] Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Norvège
49  [7] Brendan Shek & Bettina Hatfield Angleterre
49  [7] Liansheng Zhou & Yu Ning Chine
51  [6] Gryhoriy Dudyak & Roksolana Mostyuk Ukraine
51  [6] Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Marisha-Mai Clarke Angleterre
53  [4] Yuhang Feng & Weijia Gao Chine
53  [4] Thtian Feng & Beisi Xu Chine
53  [4] Vasiliy Shiryaev & Valeriya Kobyakova Russie
56  [3] Steven Dean & Amy Hossin Angleterre
56  [3] Wei Li & Ting Zhou Chine
56  [3] Xin Li & Aini Zhao Chine
56  [3] Chaoze Lin & Mengqian Zhang Chine
60  [2] Wei Liu & Miaomiao Yao Chine
61  [1] Josh Noon & Sara Western Angleterre
62  Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda Angleterre

Round 1 (top 74)

63  [20] Ross Bryant & Caitlin Verner Angleterre
63  [20] Oliver Green & Ellie Beacock Angleterre
65  [19] Yuhong Shi & Jiali Xiao Chine
66  [18] Laurence Morrison & India Phillips-Bullock Angleterre
67  [17] Jordan Maguire & Laura Robinson Angleterre
67  [17] Marsel Sayfutdinov & Yana Veselova Russie
69  [15] Binrui Shi & Jingyi Ma Chine
70  [14] Lloyd Grifiths & Megan Storer Angleterre
71  [12] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hedges Angleterre
72  [8] Daniel Elliott & Hannah Darling Angleterre
72  [8] Qin Zhong & Chunyu Mao Chine
74  [7] Christopher Richardson-Hall & Amy Richardson-Hall Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}