Results from International Championships 2012 - Under 14 Latin mardi 9 octobre 2012
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

International Championships 2012
Angleterre - Brentwood/London mardi 9 octobre 2012

Under 14 Latin mardi 9 octobre 2012

Finale

1  Ma Dajun & Ding Yumeng Chine
2  Xin Li & Aini Zhao Chine
3  Andrey Vysloukh & Taisiya Chalbasova Russie
4  Vitaly Dergachev & Molly Taylor Irlande
5  Grigoriy Ivanov & Valentina Zafran Russie
6  Sota Fujii & Mai Ishigaki Japon
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [38] Vladislav Stepurko & Dayana Vasyutiak Ukraine
8  [37] Yuhong Shi & Jiali Xiao Chine
9  [31] Thtian Feng & Beisi Xu Chine
10  [29] Qin Zhong & Chunyu Mao Chine
11  [24] Pan Dianxi & Chen Tianlei Chine
12  [21] Binrui Shi & Jingyi Ma Chine
13  [19] Evgenyy Patrushev & Elizaveta Chudakova Ukraine
14  [16] Wenjia Liu & Yijia Zhou Chine

Quarter-final

15  [15] Chaoze Lin & Mengqian Zhang Chine
15  [15] Wei Liu & Miaomiao Yao Chine
15  [15] Mikhail Nikolaev & Kristina Zubchenko Russie
15  [15] Vito Ottomano & Gabriella Mininni Italie
19  [13] Marik Scherbak & Anastasiia Demianenko Ukraine
20  [12] Ato Watanabe & Ami Sato Japon
21  [11] Tymur Bezuhlyi & Darina Bugaeva Ukraine
22  [10] Yiwen Yao & Kaiqi Li Chine
23  [9] Yusif Amsatr & Anastasiya Lisitsina Ukraine
23  [9] Daniil Zadorozhnyy & Yana Firsova Russie
25  [8] Yuhang Feng & Weijia Gao Chine
26  [7] Samuel Cloke & Alicia Philips-bullock Angleterre
26  [7] Denis Savitskiy & Elena Tregub Ukraine
28  [4] Andrey Artemenko & Elizaveta Bulochknikova Ukraine
28  [4] Laurence Morrison & India Phillips-Bullock Angleterre
30  [3] Daniil Trutnev & Eseniya Grigoreva Russie

Round 1 (top 47)

31  [18] Danping Jin & Yang Xue Chine
31  [18] Danylo Kostyuk & Darya Mazhova Ukraine
31  [18] Bogdan Romanyuk & Anastasiia Lapatina Ukraine
34  [17] Mathew Duffin & Jade McCabe Angleterre
35  [16] Oliver Green & Ellie Beacock Angleterre
35  [16] Erik Herbert Lohmus & Elisabeth Nursi Estonie
37  [14] Tyler Goldman & Remi Fink États-Unis
37  [14] Robert Saluste & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Estonie
39  [12] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hedges Angleterre
39  [12] Daniel Elliott & Hannah Darling Angleterre
39  [12] Alexander Arnstad Stoa & Celine Dehli Cleve Norvège
42  [8] Sander Friis Laukas & Philippa Blichfeldt Thoresen Norvège
42  [8] Christopher Richardson-Hall & Amy Richardson-Hall Angleterre
44  [7] Oliver Chattwood & Sophie Robinson Angleterre
45  [6] Rhys Hedges & Rosie Swoboda Angleterre
46  Chengyu Ge & Lin Guo Chine
46  Bowen Xian & Jingyu Lei Chine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}