Results from International Championships 2012 - Under 21 Ballroom mercredi 10 octobre 2012
Voir comment advertise your product ici

International Championships 2012
Angleterre - Brentwood/London mardi 9 octobre 2012

Under 21 Ballroom mercredi 10 octobre 2012

Finale

1  Edmund Ault & A Reum Han Angleterre
2  Wojciech Jeschke & Malgorzata Kowalska Pologne
3  Cheng Yi Ming & Liu Jiao Chine
4  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italie
5  Andrej Volkov & Anastasiya Kravchenko Russie
6  Angelo Gaetano & Clarissa Morelli Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [30] Yuchen Du & Fan Gao Chine
7  [30] Gerds Ivuskans & Beate-katrina Zeltina Lettonie
9  [29] Michal Le & Izabela Skierska Pologne
9  [29] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Angleterre
11  [21] Linghao Kang & Anran Xing Chine
12  [19] Ruslan Kalyuzhnyy & Valeryya Kalyschuk Ukraine
12  [19] Pawel Kostrzewa & Martyna Lewandowska Pologne
14  [15] Luke Miller & Hanna Cresswell Angleterre
15  [11] Vladislav Lutskyi & Anna Shevchenko Ukraine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

16  [15] Piotr Paszewski & Weronika Mierzwa Pologne
16  [15] Guo Ying & Huang Dong Chine
18  [13] Jianan Peng & Jia Ci Zhong Chine
18  [13] Liu Shoukun & Wei Mengmeng Chine
20  [11] Maciej Kadlubowski & Maja Kopacz Pologne
20  [11] Jiajie Liu & Xiaoting Guo Chine
20  [11] Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
23  [10] Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russie
24  [9] Michael Foskett & Korina Travis Angleterre
25  [8] Xin Lei Wang & Zhang Xing Lu Chine
26  [7] Kewin Espenszyt & Aleksandra Siwek Pologne
26  [7] Zhen Yu Yang & Wang Ruo Nan Angleterre
26  [7] Jun Zheng & Ruolan Wang Chine
29  [6] Dmytro Yevterev & Daryna Makovetska Ukraine
30  [5] Mathias Kirkegaard & Line Riding Danemark
31  [4] Yuan Wei Wei & Yan Xiang Chine

Round 2 (top 62)

32  [15] Wojciech Ples & Julia Czeczek Pologne
32  [15] Florin Vlad & Natalia O''Connor Roumanie
34  [14] Mikolaj Balcerzak & Dominika Nowak Pologne
34  [14] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norvège
34  [14] Thorkell Jonsson & Denise Margret Yaghi Islande
34  [14] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lituanie
34  [14] Nicholas Kharlamov & Rochelle Kharlamov États-Unis
34  [14] Jordan Quintana & Laura Fox Angleterre
34  [14] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Danemark
41  [13] Roope Antila & Petra Mero Finlande
41  [13] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Angleterre
41  [13] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russie
44  [12] Antonio Albrizio & Rita Albrizio Italie
44  [12] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irlande
44  [12] Weizhe Li & Jiahui He Chine
44  [12] Marcin Wiatrowicz & Izabela Adamiec Pologne
48  [11] Geraint Heaney & Stephanie Noon Angleterre
48  [11] Elliott Whittaker & Charlotte Carruthers Angleterre
50  [10] Vitaliy Kalyuzhnyy & Darya Reshetilova Ukraine
51  [9] Aleksey Beda & Polina Krasnoschek Ukraine
51  [9] Wenzhe Yang & Kayan Hau Chine
53  [8] Yang Yuechun & Lu Wanying Chine
53  [8] Yingfeng Zeng & Mengni Su Chine
55  [7] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Islande
55  [7] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islande
57  [6] Du Yu Xuan & Cao Lin Chine
57  [6] Dmitro Zhuk & Katya Parfenyuk Ukraine
59  [3] Maksim Bodnar & Elyzaveta Vnuchkova Ukraine
59  [3] Christopher Burrell & Emma Burrell Angleterre
61  [2] Pavlo Khondar & Dayana Khedzhadzi Ukraine
61  [2] Curtis Pritchard & Annabelle Lawrence Angleterre

Round 1 (top 87)

63  [19] Adam Bynert & Emily Bynert Angleterre
63  [19] Matthew Dean & Sophie Webb Angleterre
65  [18] Stefano Gentile & Sara Caldarelli Italie
65  [18] Thomas Howell Jones & Melanie Grace Angleterre
65  [18] Harry Keep & Aimee Falvey Angleterre
65  [18] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russie
65  [18] Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Margaryta Garmash Ukraine
70  [17] Gianluca Bonavolta & Olena Kovalenko Italie
70  [17] Hao Gu & Wang Ya Xuan Chine
70  [17] Kyrylo Tsurikov & Anna Atanasova Ukraine
73  [15] Adam Godfrey & Olivia Oates Angleterre
73  [15] Oleksiy Rotar & Kateryna Shylo Ukraine
75  [14] Peter Christiansen & Helena Bakholm Danemark
76  [13] Darren Morrissey & Christina Morrissey Australie
76  [13] Nikolay Reutov & Charlotte Plant Angleterre
76  [13] Yevgeniy Taranyuk & Darina Kulish Ukraine
76  [13] Ivan Zozulya & Anastasiya Syabro Ukraine
80  [12] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
80  [12] Marcus Lee & Hayley Young Angleterre
82  [11] Wiliam Duffen & Melissa Kirkpatrick Angleterre
82  [11] Bergthor Kjartansson & Anita Hlin Gutnadottir Islande
82  [11] Christian Skibsrud & Sussen Hoen-Vestrheim Norvège
85  [10] David Lawes & Karen Gaffney Irlande
86  [6] Magnus Edvald Halldorsson & Anna Soley Sveinsdottir Islande
87  Lok Tin Ki & Salina Pak Macao
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}