Results from Kharkiv Open 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 3 décembre 2006
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Kharkiv Open 2006
Ukraine - Kharkiv samedi 2 décembre 2006

IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 3 décembre 2006

Finale

1  Mikhail Kolomiets & Anna Gudyno Russie
2  Kirill Nikitin & Elena Gabdrakhmanova Russie
3  Pavel Ivanov & Olga Barannikova Russie
4  Stefan Ciubotaru & Marina Bazarova Moldavie
5  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russie
6  Oleg Shik & Anna Fernebok Ukraine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Albert Akopian & Natalya Abramova Arménie
8  Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko Ukraine
9  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russie
9  Dmitriy Nikolaev & Yulya Zhylko Biélorussie
11  Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay Ukraine
12  Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russie
14  Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova États-Unis
14  Mikhail Fadeev & Iulia Vorosilova Russie
14  Sergiy Stasyuk & Aliona Khomyakova Ukraine
17  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russie
17  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei Biélorussie
19  Andrei Sergunin & Evgeniya Kuligina Russie
20  Evgeni Savatin & Nadiezda Stepochkina Russie
21  Anton Beregovoy & Kamilla Kerimhanova Estonie
22  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Russie
23  Dmytro Morozov & Olena Pul Ukraine
24  Igor Ustymovych & Mariya Zaichenko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 38)

25  Andrey Lagzdinsh & Irina Leshchenko Ukraine
25  George Osadchy & Elizaveta Tavrovskaya Russie
27  Oleg Kireev & Maria Poklady Ukraine
27  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russie
27  Dmytro Shylov & Khrystyna Moshenska Ukraine
30  Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Krystyna Vysokos Ukraine
31  Sergiy Tyutkalo & Yana Rusenyuk Ukraine
32  Vadim Volkov & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russie
33  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russie
34  Sergey Tril & Kateryna Levchenko Ukraine
35  Maksym Brenda & Anna Shkuropatova Ukraine
36  Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ukraine
37  Nazar Alekseev & Natalya Ryabtseva Ukraine
37  Anton Scherban & Olga Koshienko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 57)

38  Artem Pohribnyy & Iuliana Dzhulai Ukraine
39  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva Russie
40  Yuriy Kravchenko & Olga Takhtamysheva Ukraine
41  Stanislav Statiev & Elena Zaytseva Ukraine
42  Vitaliy Medyanik & Natalya Leshchenko Ukraine
43  Dmitriy Semyenuk & Ganna Krapivnitska Ukraine
44  Denys Dyachenko & Alina Lyubetska Ukraine
44  Alex Malashenko & Nataliya Zhook Ukraine
46  Ivan Kurganskiy & Alina Sivatchenko Ukraine
46  Alexandr Lupalov & Liubov Melnik Ukraine
48  Alexandr Marchenko & Margaryta Garmash Ukraine
49  Artem Balabaev & Anastasiya Sotynova Ukraine
49  Vitaliy Burkaltsev & Yana Vasilenko Ukraine
49  Konstantin Buryak & Darya Shedova Ukraine
49  Vyacheslav Marinesku & Olena Starodubska Ukraine
53  Dimitri Gutkov & Lena Levada Ukraine
53  Paul Remenyk & Kristina Gladchenko Ukraine
55  Dmytro Stepanenko & Olena Lubyanitska Ukraine
55  Jurij Sugar & Ekaterina Sivolap Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}