Results from Kodryanka 2005 - IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 24 avril 2005
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Kodryanka 2005
Moldavie - Kishinev samedi 23 avril 2005

IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 24 avril 2005

Finale

1  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russie
2  Evgeniy Imrekov & Elena Kalugina Russie
3  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldavie
4  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina Lettonie
5  Andrei Prosvirnin & Yulia Rogozina Russie
6  Ivan Zderciuc & Olga Ciubari Moldavie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Autriche
8  Pavel Bartosevich & Marina Karpunina Russie
8  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Mantaluta Moldavie
10  Artem Gritsiuk & Maria Netkach Russie
10  Trendafil Sarmov & Radostina Ivanova Bulgarie
12  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russie

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Skarlato & Kateryna Katerynchyk Ukraine
14  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldavie
15  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldavie
16  Stefan Ciubotaru & Marina Bazarova Moldavie
17  Artem Chernysh & Ekaterina Okorokova Ukraine
18  Vasili Poplavskiy & Anna Matus Moldavie
19  Mihail Ciobanu & Iana Gorodianova Moldavie
20  Dmitri Pakhomov & Yekaterina Migunova Russie
21  Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
22  Mikhail Fadeev & Iulia Vorosilova Moldavie
22  Pavel Jitariuc & Olga Ivanova Moldavie
24  Rangel Spirov & Antoaneta Popova Bulgarie

Round 2 (top 38)

25  Lucian Dimitras & Elena Samarina Moldavie
25  Yuri Grigorica & Olga Covalenco Moldavie
27  Adrian Ciutoiu & Cristina Georgiana Niculita Roumanie
28  Ivan Cosman & Marina Zagoruico Moldavie
28  Stanislav Suravschii & Ilona Revetcaia Moldavie
30  Razvan Dorin Galban & Emilia Oprea Roumanie
31  Sergiu Burlacu & Ana Guranda Moldavie
32  Andrei Andronic & Ekaterina Dosan Moldavie
32  Igor Colac & Doina Milinceanu Moldavie
32  Petru Moscaliuc & Olga Goncearuc Moldavie
35  Evghenii Lungu & Ludmila Samrai Moldavie
36  Costin Bocan & Irene Stanciu Roumanie
37  Sergiy Stasyuk & Iryna Shamanovska Ukraine
38  Andrei Caisin & Ecaterina Mantaluta Moldavie

Round 1 (top 56)

39  Dumitru Turcan & Xenia Petrova Moldavie
40  Roman Manolachi & Natalia Gutu (aka Paun) Moldavie
41  Ghenadii Jitariuc & Natalia Ivanova Moldavie
42  Nicolae Colac & Ina Chicu Moldavie
42  Catalin Macovei & Carolina Simion Moldavie
44  Octavian Cepurjinschii & Olga Chiricenco Moldavie
45  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldavie
46  Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Aneta Oglezneva Moldavie
47  Nelu Girbu & Oxana Lavrinenco Moldavie
48  Serghei Andreev & Ana Brodetcaia Moldavie
48  Victor Vecitomov & Ecaterina Cuziminscaia Moldavie
50  Radu Botnariuc & Daniela Botnariuc Moldavie
50  Alexandr Voloh & Ecaterina Bocancea Moldavie
52  Peter Adamcik & Dana Pisoftova République Tchèque
52  Serghei Dimcenco & Natalia Harabagiu Moldavie
52  Maxim Furtuna & Ksenia Spinu Moldavie
52  Radu Pastuhov & Vanda Pantiuh Moldavie
52  Nicolai Sasorin & Cristina Barbuta Moldavie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}