Results from "Latin Kvartal" Cup - Russian Junior I 10 Dance samedi 1 mars 2008
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

"Latin Kvartal" Cup
Russie - Moscow samedi 1 mars 2008

Russian Junior I 10 Dance samedi 1 mars 2008

Finale

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russie
2  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russie
3  Yuriy Lioli & Bella Kotova Russie
4  Kirill Kuznetsov & Tatyana Paramonova Russie
5  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russie
6  Vladislav Tkachenko & Aleksandra Tarasenko Russie
7  Vitaliy Nechaev & Sofya Pechenkina Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  Nikita Kadnikov & Maria Yamschikova Russie
9  Vadim Likhovtsev & Anna Magdeeva Russie
10  Kirill Medyanov & Eliza Lozhnikova Russie
11  Mikhail Sarmatov & Viktoriya Polovova Russie
12  Aleksandr Nayden & Valeriya Poklad Russie
13  Andrey Kurmyshev & Viktoriya Makarkina Russie

Quarter-final

14  Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russie
15  Oleg Strekalov & Katerina Semenova Russie
16  Valentin Pozdnyakov & Darya Tereschenko Russie
17  Nikita Dolyuk & Ksenia Nikitina Russie
18  Dmitriy Bayanov & Alina Dichka Russie
19  Stanislav Maksimov & Anna Ionichenok Russie
20  Vitali Sychev & Margarita Fomichenko Russie
21  Andrey Korolev & Sabina Kralichkina Russie
22  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russie
23  Evgeniy Aksenov & Margarita Dyachenko Russie
24  Maxim Chirikov & Veronika Dichka Russie
24  Aleksey Usanov & Yuliana Garifova Russie
26  Lev Khalemskiy & Aleksandra Koldan Russie

Round 3 (top 49)

27  Artem Podolskiy & Darya Shishkina Russie
28  Nikita Bortsov & Olga Voronina Russie
28  Valentin Leonov & Anastasiya Volkova Russie
30  Danil Klimentev & Anastasiya Shalimova Russie
30  Egor Kondratenko & Svetlana Senko Russie
32  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russie
32  Leonid Tishkin & Anastasiya Kovalenko Russie
34  Damir Makhmutov & Alina Semivolkova Russie
34  Egor Sonin & Ekaterina Sonina Russie
36  Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russie
36  Aleksandr Nazarov & Margarita Razomazova Russie
38  Andrey Filimonov & Alina Nikolaeva Russie
38  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russie
40  Bogdan Zaritskiy & Polina Khanukaeva Russie
41  Artem Belik & Yana Zaytseva Russie
42  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk Russie
43  Bogdan Okkel & Natalya Tserr Russie
44  Aleksandr Egorov & Elena Malyanova Russie
45  Ivan Alekseev & Mariya Matsedonskaya Russie
45  Sergey Golubev & Katerina Tsatsurina Russie
47  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova Russie
48  Maksim Lashevich & Anna Sabirova Russie
49  Evgeniy Atkin & Tatyana Galdina Russie

Round 2 (top 103)

50  Roman Davydov & Yulia Feoktistova Russie
51  German Lobkov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russie
52  Vladislav Motorkin & Anastasiya Kulkova Russie
52  Domentiy Rakhmatulin & Mariya Fonareva Russie
52  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russie
55  Ilya Gavryukhin & Valeriya Piyagina Russie
56  Denis Khafizov & Yuliya Mischenko Russie
57  Stanislav Mamonov & Ekaterina Volosatova Russie
58  Maksim Negrun & Anastasiya Nurpiisova Russie
59  Ruslan Gasanov & Milena Zaripova Russie
59  Viktor Shiryaev & Anna Illina Russie
61  Vladimir Krasilnikov & Anna Rybakova Russie
61  Timofey Savchuk & Elena Reshetnikova Russie
63  Evgeniy Nikolaev & Polina Amosyatskaya Russie
64  Ilya Bazlov & Kseniya Idrisova Russie
64  Roman Bikbulatov & Elina Kagarmanova Russie
66  Nikita Titov & Darya Stolbova Russie
67  Ilya Kolotushkin & Valeriya Kolmogorova Russie
67  Nikita Litvinets & Viktoriya Kochkina Russie
69  Artem Zarubkin & Yuliya Skalaba Russie
70  Aleksey Mukhortov & Anastasia Milyutina Russie
71  Aleksey Potapov & Darya Dozorova Russie
72  Yaroslav Sidorov & Darya Levchenko Russie
73  Kirill Kurbatov & Kseniya Vorobeva Russie
74  Vyacheslav Kotov & Nadya Nikitina Russie
75  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Guschina Russie
76  Ilya Egorov & Natalya Zavarzina Russie
77  Sergey Bryazgin & Darya Mukhina Russie
77  Igor Chuvochin & Anna Privalova Russie
79  Evgeniy Lupachev & Mariya Chekulaeva Russie
79  Zurab Turava & Darya Ispodkina Russie
79  Ignat Zaripov & Kristina Gracheva Russie
82  Aleksey Konev & Karina Savankova Russie
82  Vadim Maslov & Mariya Nosova Russie
84  Evgeniy Ivanov & Diana Kotereva Russie
85  Mikhail Efimov & Anastasiya Krasnoperova Russie
85  Denis Galimov & Olesya Sheveleva Russie
87  Kirill Psarev & Darya Perina Russie
88  Aleksey Ermilov & Kseniya Prokopenko Russie
88  Oleg Kuznetsov & Irina Kupriyanova Russie
88  Bogdan Sergeychuk & Polina Tropskaya Russie
91  Boris Deev & Elizaveta Bogdanova Russie
92  Vladislav Kurpanskiy & Polina Baurina Russie
92  Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russie
94  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Viktoriya Pentyurina Russie
95  Ilya Dronov & Elena Lisina Russie
96  Alexey Viacheslavov & Alina Voyna Russie
97  Sofen Merabet & Anna Podnebesnaya Russie
98  Dmitriy Sayankin & Arina Podkolzina Russie
98  Vladislav Tolstikov & Viktoriya Andreeva Russie
100  Zakhar Schegolev & Darya Rybina Russie
101  Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Russie
102  Nikita Ryleev & Valeriya Maslova Russie
103  Samat Sattarov & Anastasiya Bubchikova Russie

Round 1 (top 164)

104  Ivan Dorofeev & Marina Filonchik Russie
104  Evgeniy Temlyantsev & Alisa Chekalova Russie
104  Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Russie
107  Egor Kravchenko & Polina Petrochenko Russie
107  Dmitriy Radchenko & Yuliya Tarasova Russie
109  Anton Larin & Elena Dnischenko Russie
109  Vladimir Shishkov & Lada Bazhanskaya Russie
111  Klim Akulich & Kristina Tkach Russie
112  Kirill Krivov & Viktoriya Vetrova Russie
112  Andrey Sapitskiy & Kseniya Sycheva Russie
114  Sargis Apoyan & Ulyana Shemelina Russie
115  Kirill Kepper & Aleksandra Oshitok Russie
116  Nikita Grigorevskij & Ekaterina Kachalina Russie
116  Azamat Zhaparov & Viktoriya Olagyan Russie
118  Ilya Petukhov & Alena Zheleznitskikh Russie
119  Artem Kepper & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russie
120  Stanislav Ulanovskiy & Ekaterina Martyukhina Russie
121  Aleksey Baranov & Kristina Konovalova Russie
122  Artemiy Katashinskiy & Marina Katashinskaya Russie
123  Maksim Gamzaev & Yuliya Shishkanova Russie
123  Ivan Makhov & Irina Zasko Russie
123  Aleksandr Scherban & Mariya Maksakova Russie
126  Arsen Israelyan & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russie
126  Anton Moskvichev & Alena Leonova Russie
126  Aleksandr Veresovoy & Kristina Bolshakova Russie
129  Dmitriy Schetilin & Galina Badikova Russie
130  Pavel Kulbeda & Polina Predeina Russie
131  Sergey Davydov & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russie
131  Pavel Mikhaylov & Valeriya Bobrova Russie
131  Evgeniy Serikov & Vlada Tikhomirova Russie
131  Dmitriy Suzdalov & Anastasiya Peregontseva Russie
135  Evgeniy Rutchin & Viktoriya Tverdokhlib Russie
136  Anton Gudok & Valentina Sharafetdinova Russie
137  Roman Silin & Ekaterina Lamanova Russie
138  Nikita Petrov & Oksana Kononova Russie
138  Gleb Sumin & Antonina Maksimova Russie
138  Andrey Zhestkov & Kseniya Kozyreva Russie
141  Aleksandr Shubin & Olga Orlova Russie
142  Nikita Donets & Lyudmila Sergeeva Russie
143  Stanislav Chernov & Kristina Efimushkina Russie
143  Ilya Kurynov & Yuliya Koshkina Russie
145  Dmitriy Eskov & Mariya Simonova Russie
146  Aleksey Kondakov & Evgeniya Khayrullina Russie
146  Sergey Kuryanov & Mariya Nikonova Russie
146  Bogdan Petukhov & Sofya Davydova Russie
149  Aleksandr Fedoseev & Mariya Khafizova Russie
149  Nikita Kaymin & Elizaveta Gerasimova Russie
151  Vasiliy Chernikov & Alisa Makhanova Russie
151  Rostislav Kolesnik & Anastasiya Rudneva Russie
153  Sergey Askalin & Mariya Danilova Russie
153  Aleksandr Kravtsov & Mariya Belyaeva Russie
155  Denis Utekhin & Alisa Ladygina Russie
156  Pavel Nochovskiy & Svetlana Korosteleva Russie
156  Aleksandr Schavelev & Arina Korelskaya Russie
158  Anton Monakhov & Anastasiya Klyushnikova Russie
158  Aleksey Petrov & Tatyana Spirina Russie
158  Aleksandr Pudovkin & Ekaterina Volosatova Russie
158  Artem Shakhbatyan & Maria Shakhbatyan Russie
162  Pavel Guskov & Ekaterina Sharkova Russie
163  Nikita Shundalov & Irina Khmelyar Russie
164  Aleksey Smirnov & Kristina Myshenkova Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}