Results from Line of Dance Cup 2012 - WDSF World Open Latin samedi 10 novembre 2012
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Line of Dance Cup 2012
Russie - Moscow vendredi 9 novembre 2012

WDSF World Open Latin samedi 10 novembre 2012

Finale

1  Vladimir Karpov & Maria Tzaptashvili Russie
2  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Kiseleva Russie
3  Artem Lazarev & Ekaterina Isakovich Ukraine
4  Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russie
5  Alexander Rebrov & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
6  Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Fedor Polyanskiy & Dina Akhmetgareeva Russie
8  Artem Semerenko & Maria Kamenskaya Biélorussie
9  Shimriel Davidov & Olga Choupilov Israel
10  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russie
10  Dmitry Sorokin & Mariya Raevskaya Russie
12  Dmitry Marchenko & Anastasia Kriukova Russie
12  Denys Popov & Darya Ryzhonina Russie

Quarter-final

14  Viktor Burchuladze & Kateryna Kozma Géorgie
15  Vladimir Vasilevich & Ulyana Maksimkina Russie
16  Aleksey Polovnikov & Mariya Potemkina Russie
16  Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russie
18  Anton Korolenko & Elena Yakimchuk Russie
19  Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russie
19  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russie
21  Vladimir Tkachuk & Polina Mamykina Russie
22  Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Danemark
23  Yan Diordiev & Ekaterina Belyaeva Russie
24  Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kotik Russie
25  Albert Sabirov & Darya Kontanistova Russie
26  Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russie

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Alexandru Birca & Karyna Neginska Moldavie
27  Kirill Chernyaev & Karolina Usikova Russie
29  Roman Zotov & Anna Pozdnyakova Russie
30  Ilya Malyshev & Anna Popova Russie
31  Sergey Bliznyuk & Alisa Sadovnikova Russie
31  Andrey Noskov & Anastasiya Gimazova Russie
33  Maksim Melikhov & Lyubov Shatskaya Russie
33  Eduard Yunets & Anastasiya Davydova Russie
35  Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russie
36  Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russie
37  Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russie
38  Vadim Gorbach & Tatyana Podgornaya Russie
39  Dmitri Afanasev & Alena Valeeva Russie
40  Marek Bures & Ekaterina Kalish République Tchèque
40  Aleksandr Safiullin & Yuliya Skorovarova Russie
42  Ilya Matyukhin & Anna Shadrina Russie
43  Artem Luchin & Ekaterina Gorodetskaia Russie
44  Sergey Erushov & Anastasiya Pavlova Russie
45  Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Russie
46  Filipp Elizarov & Polina Filatova Russie
47  Ilya Kharlakov & Julia Tarabrina Allemagne
48  Maksim Elfimov & Violetta Dzenik Russie

Round 1 (top 96)

49  Evgeny Kotov & Valeria Skosyrskaya Russie
49  Vadim Peshnov & Mariya Maklakova Russie
51  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russie
52  Denis Ruchka & Mariya Yasinskaya Russie
53  Evgeniy Sveridonov & Angelina Barkova Russie
54  Jonni Peltola & Kastanja Rauhala Finlande
54  Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Croatie
56  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Bella Smolentseva Russie
56  Aleksey Pieiganovich & Veronika Gushca Biélorussie
58  Ilya Schegolev & Kseniya Lapkina Russie
59  Andrey Eremin & Aleksandra Riger Russie
60  Gurshad Mamedov & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russie
61  Andrey Vankov & Natalia Kniazeva Russie
62  Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russie
62  Oleg Arapov & Kseniya Garaeva Russie
64  Dmitriy Kovalevskiy & Nadezhda Grekova Russie
64  Ilya Timoshenko & Ivita Matsenko Russie
66  Roman Korolkov & Darya Eremina Russie
66  Sergey Panchenko & Natalya Zakrevskaya Russie
68  Linar Siraziev & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russie
69  Evgeniy Denisov & Irina Belyaeva Russie
69  Igor Grigorash & Valentina Tulupova Russie
69  Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russie
69  Sergey Nikushin & Daria Matiukhina Russie
73  Vasily Chulkov & Maria Chernik Russie
73  Ilya Gordeev & Olga Sadkova Russie
73  Denis Kopytin & Elena Nesterova Russie
73  Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russie
73  Albert Rakhimgulov & Evgenia Shatilova Russie
73  Mikhail Salamatov & Lalita Skazalova Russie
73  Vladislav Valuev & Darya Shilyakova Russie
80  Mikhail Akhmedov & Tatyana Isakova Russie
80  Aleksandr Belyaev & Marina Shumenko Russie
80  Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Russie
80  Vyacheslav Chernyshov & Marina Toropova Russie
80  Ruslan Elsiev & Anna Truhan Russie
80  Filipp Galatov & Yuliya Kalmykova Russie
80  Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russie
80  Alexey Lukianov & Anna Kalenchenko Russie
80  Vadim Marin & Anastasiya Fomina Russie
80  Maxsim Morskoy & Polina Nagikh Russie
80  Egor Salakhutdinov & Marina Dubkova Russie
80  Vladislav Shatyy & Alina Kuchumova Russie
80  Mihail Startsev & Evgeniya Kalugina Russie
80  Nikita Stepanov & Kseniya Zubkova Russie
80  Anton Timofeev & Kristina Bukulova Russie
80  Sergey Trushin & Marina Volkotrub Russie
80  Sergejs Zaleckis & Laima Ozolina Lettonie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}