Results from Maribor Open 2005 - IDSF World Junior II Standard samedi 10 décembre 2005
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Maribor Open 2005
Slovénie - Maribor samedi 10 décembre 2005

IDSF World Junior II Standard samedi 10 décembre 2005

Finale

1  Nikita Brovko & Olga Nikolajeva Russie
2  Francesco Galuppo & Debora Pacini Italie
3  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russie
4  Anton Skuratov & Anna Seltenreich Allemagne
5  Anton Danilyuk & Olena Lyashchenko Ukraine
6  Aljaz Skorjanec & Valerija Rahle Slovénie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Stiapan Hurskiy & Tasja Schulz Allemagne
8  Lasse Legaard & Milla Lykke Danemark
9  Tadeusz Rey & Justyna Koltuniuk Pologne
10  Taimonas Mazeika & Greta Zaveckaite Lituanie
11  Luca Balestra & Krizia Balestra Italie
12  Martins Jurjans & Evita Smagre Lettonie
13  Matej Filipancic & Tara Bohak Slovénie

Quarter-final

14  Jakub Havlicek & Veronika Jirku République Tchèque
15  Evgheni Cazacu & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldavie
15  Edvardas Racius & Jekaterina Plikosova Lituanie
17  Ott Sander Palm & Madli Pappa Estonie
18  Reinis Ozolins & Lilita Sergejeva Lettonie
19  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldavie
20  Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Angleterre
21  Aleksandr Nesterenok & Valeria Rymareva Biélorussie
21  Evgen Perepelytsya & Anastasiya Potemkina Ukraine
21  Robert Susel & Katarina Ugrova Slovaquie
24  Marek Haris & Simona Cechova République Tchèque
25  Kristjan Kitsing & Julia Kuznetsova Estonie

Round 2 (top 49)

26  Michal Lemieszek & Anna Tymczak Pologne
27  Kyle Taylor & Jourdan Stone Angleterre
27  Spas Tzanov & Elena Buchkova Bulgarie
29  Aidar Daukenov & Aziza Dossumova Kazakhstan
30  Alon Gilin & Anastasia Trutneva Canada
31  Joonas Rytkoenen & Iiris Uuttu Finlande
32  Lorentz Reige & Victoria Briding Suède
33  Gergö Nagy & Alexandra Horváth Hongrie
33  Dmitri Reut & Grazyna Grabicka Biélorussie
33  Oskar Wojciechowski & Milena Jasionek États-Unis
36  Nikola Bozic & Irina Perovic Serbia
37  Peter Loibner & Jasmin Eckhart Autriche
37  Mikko Matikka & Petra Mursu Finlande
37  Zheko Zhekov & Vesela Slavova Bulgarie
40  Roman Chetvergov & Khrystyne Barton États-Unis
41  Marc Marti & Merce Llorca Espagne
41  Christian Wormslev & Cecilie Funch-nielsen Danemark
43  Oscar Fernandez & Laia Pascual Espagne
43  Iulian Panait & Andreea Bortea Roumanie
45  Jason Cicard & Carole-anne Richard France
45  Djordje Novakovic & Sonja Ilic Serbia
45  Rene Rak & Aneta Janoviakova Slovaquie
48  Deni Banic & Sara Biskic Croatie
49  Andrei Mangra & Luana Lungu Roumanie

Round 1 (top 58)

50  Balázs Gombkötö & Petra Seregélyi Hongrie
50  Dzenan Jahic & Anja Imamovic Bosnie-Herzégovine
52  Thabo L'khoza & Ayanda Mbatha Afrique du Sud
53  Pierre-Henri Larcher & Victoria Spataro France
54  Nikola Oto & Melani Grabar Croatie
55  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japon
56  Willem Drogt & Kimberly Kruk Pays-Bas
56  Raed Mourad & Chloe El Hourani Liban
56  Maurice Ronda & Sandra Huysmans Pays-Bas
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}