Results from Nevsky Cup - 2011 - WDSF Open Latin samedi 1 octobre 2011
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Nevsky Cup - 2011
Russie - St Petersburg samedi 1 octobre 2011

WDSF Open Latin samedi 1 octobre 2011

Finale

1  Dmitriy Pugachev & Anastasia Balaeva Russie
2  Artem Semerenko & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russie
3  Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Lettonie
4  Alexander Rebrov & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
5  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russie
6  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Maria Kamenskaya Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [27] Vladislav Inostrantsev & Marina Nikolajeva Estonie
8  [51] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russie
9  [13] Artem Gaylit & Elizaveta Shibaeva Biélorussie
10  [60] Evgeniy Korotonozhkin & Elizaveta Tuchkova Russie
11  [9] Vyacheslav Benko & Elena Klepikova Russie
12  [50] Andrey Chumachenko & Alexandra Busheva Russie

Quarter-final

13  [27] Denis Nechaev & Kristina Androsenko Russie
14  [45] Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Russie
15  [23] Dmitry Marchenko & Oksana Borovleva Russie
16  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russie
17  [20] Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russie
18  Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russie
19  [61] David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
19  [46] Zhaki Butuzafi & Elizaveta Smirnova Russie
19  [16] Ilya Beloborodov & Yuliya Luzina Russie
19  [16] Ruslan Khayrullin & Anna Shadrina Russie
19  [16] Mikhail Koptev & Aleksandra Atamantseva Russie
24  [55] Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russie

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [31] Kirill Voronin & Tatyana Kosenko Russie
26  [61] Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russie
27  [28] Maksim Stepanov & Kerstin Kruuse Estonie
28  [50] Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo Russie
29  [22] Eduard Khayrulin & Svetlana Karavaeva Russie
30  [61] Sergey Grigorev & Arina Lobasheva Russie
30  [61] Andrey Prytkov & Margarita Bondarenko Russie
30  [21] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russie
33  [20] Ivan Smirnov & Valeria Koroleva Russie
34  [52] Ivan Sizintsev & Kristina Beregova Russie
35  [18] Nikita Timoshenko & Mariya Petrova Russie
35  Aleksandr Nyukhalov & Karina Poddubrovskaya Russie
37  [15] Nikita Evstafiev & Angelina Batrasheva Russie
38  [37] Kirill Goncharov & Ekaterina Kuznetsova Russie
38  [13] Daniil Lunyev & Victoria Nikulshina Russie
40  [11] Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russie
40  Aleksey Korolev & Yuliya Skalaba Russie
42  [54] Anton Shtabnov & Svetlana Kharlamova Russie
43  [9] Aleksey Doronin & Arina Seredkina Russie
43  [9] Sergey Litvinov & Anastasiya Ugarova Russie
43  Andrey Gulnik & Viktoriya Velikanova Russie
46  Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova Russie
47  [4] Vladislav Moshanin & Diana Bykova Russie
48  [58] Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Russie

Round 2 (top 81)

49  [32] Artem Syzdykov & Ekaterina Neustroeva Russie
49  Vasiliy Tyukhtin & Evgeniya Tokareva Russie
51  [30] Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Darya Yakobchuk Russie
52  [50] Dmitriy Prikhodko & Anna Ivanova Russie
53  [55] Roman Korolkov & Darya Egorova Russie
53  [27] Ivan Nikitin & Polina Baurina Russie
55  [26] Anton Sergeev & Aleksandra Klochko Russie
56  Denis Lopatin & Anna Gubantseva Russie
57  [46] Aleksey Kudinov & Natalija Sokolova Russie
57  [24] Daniil Egorenko & Maria Milyuchenko Russie
57  [24] Nikita Milchenko & Mariya Porokhina Russie
60  [54] Maxim Starovoytov & Elizaveta Sokolova Russie
60  [22] Maksim Pavlov & Irina Danilina Russie
60  Nikolay Gapon & Varvara Tataurschikova Russie
63  [19] Kaspar Mätas & Kaisa Lepik Estonie
64  Anton Koznov & Svetlana Koznova Russie
65  [16] Andrey Khramchikhin & Anastasia Kuzmina Russie
65  [16] Aleksey Kondyukov & Viktoriya Gashkova Russie
65  Nazar Khusnutdinov & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russie
68  [15] Igor Nikolaev & Maria Konus Russie
68  Artem Valiev & Polina Victorova Russie
70  [45] Aleksandr Titkov & Anastasia Prokopieva Russie
71  [12] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russie
71  [12] Artem Ostapchuk & Svetlana Sokolova Russie
71  Stanislav Guschin & Kristina Terentieva Russie
74  [51] Roman Lukyanenko & Alina Torbunova Russie
74  [11] Aleksandr Lovrich & Milyana Lovrich Russie
76  Dmitriy Saenko & Darya Povalikhina Russie
77  [8] Sergey Pischalnikov & Mayya Vorobeva Russie
78  Aleksey Timchenko & Kseniya Fedorova Russie
79  [6] Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russie
80  [39] Andrey Chulanov & Alina Saratova Russie
81  [4] Sergey Andreev & Olga Galinina Russie

Round 1 (top 123)

82  [36] Dmitriy Martynyuk & Polina Korsunskaya Russie
83  [33] Vyacheslav Kolesnitskiy & Viktoriya Li Russie
83  Sergey Mayorov & Viktoriya Klimova Russie
85  [32] Denis Trubin & Maria Nikitina Russie
85  Alexey Korablev & Elena Guseva Russie
87  Antons Goncarovs & Ruta Zviedre Lettonie
88  [30] Aleksandr Okishev & Natalya Nikolaeva Russie
89  [28] Maksim Kutin & Olga Sevostyanova Russie
89  Vladimir Tochmin & Polina Dashina Russie
91  Ivan Babashko & Anna Kalimulina Russie
92  [26] German Strelkov & Anastasiya Tavalinskaya Russie
93  Evgeniy Polkhovskoy & Ekaterina Burova Russie
94  [24] Ilya Kurynov & Yuliya Koshkina Russie
94  [24] Anton Rodichkin & Tatyana Nikolaeva Russie
94  Bogdan Temnokhudov & Anna Kvashninova Russie
94  Ivan Yudin & Darya Yuzhakova Russie
98  [22] Andrey Filatov & Darya Kirsanova Russie
98  Vsevolod Frolenko & Ekaterina Bakunovich Russie
100  [21] andrey potapov & Polina Koroleva Russie
101  Andrey Reshetnikov & Anna Khokhryakova Russie
102  [19] Artem Denisov & Evgeniya Chekurina Russie
103  Dmitriy Perepelkin & Ekaterina Efimenko Russie
104  [17] Nikita Baryshev & Margarita Sibeleva Russie
105  [16] Anatoliy Kostoglodov & Anastasiya Pronina Russie
105  Leonid Khomko & Elizaveta Titova Russie
107  Andrey Chuprov & Aleksandra Appolonova Russie
108  [14] Pavel Smirnov & Polina Samuylova Russie
109  Artem Alekseev & Anna Kochetkova Russie
110  [12] Ilya Sergeev & Svetlana Krivosheeva Russie
111  [10] Vitali Panteleev & Ekaterina Bondarenko Russie
111  Maksim Chernov & Yanina Filatova Russie
111  Aleksandr Reznik & Anna Kerova Russie
114  [9] Aleksey Annenkov & Viktoriya Timchenko Russie
114  Ivan German & Kseniya Kostenko Russie
116  [8] Aleksandr Sundukov & Yuliya Stryuchenko Russie
116  Ilya Koshelev & Lyubov Rybalkina Russie
118  [7] Daniil Vasiliev & Ekaterina Shmeleva Russie
118  Dmitriy Butylkin & Anna Lakhtanova Russie
120  [6] Aleksandr Komarov & Ekaterina Pekush Russie
121  Dmitriy Gnedov & Anastasiya Lavrova Russie
121  Dmitriy Ilin & Polina Vikulova Russie
123  Semen Kolchin & Mariya Yasinskaya Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}