Results from New Year Kaleidoscope 2008 - IDSF Open Standard samedi 19 janvier 2008
Voir comment advertise your product ici

New Year Kaleidoscope 2008
Russie - Ryazan samedi 19 janvier 2008

IDSF Open Standard samedi 19 janvier 2008

Finale

1  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russie
2  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russie
3  Anton Trubin & Maria Shkreptienko Russie
4  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russie
5  Aleksey Baranov & Veronika Elizarova Russie
6  Evgeni Moshenin & Nadezhda Rukhlova Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Andrei Filippov & Alina Agafonova Russie
8  Anton Nedotsukov & Aliaksandra Davydava Russie
9  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina Russie
9  Andrei Motyl & Ekaterina Bogdanova Russie
11  Nikolai Cheremukhin & Anna Yanchikova Russie
12  Sergey Avenirov & Olga Yermakova Russie
13  Anton Leonov & Kristina Kulyabina Russie

Quarter-final

14  Fedor Isaev & Anna Zudilina Russie
15  Sergei Sutyrin & Natalya Sazhina Russie
16  Evgeniy Sikorskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russie
17  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russie
17  Artem Mikhaylov & Arina Tikhomirova Russie
17  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russie
17  Mark Volynschikov & Valeriya Yakunchikova Russie
21  Vyacheslav Kuleznev & Ekaterina Blinkova Russie
21  Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russie
23  Gennadiy Geraskin & Ekaterina Dontsova Russie
24  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russie
25  Eduard Khayrulin & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russie
25  Aleksey Kiselev & Alina Saydasheva Russie

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Yaroslav Sekistov & Vera Sekistova Russie
27  Aleksey Shishlenkov & Irina Kopytina Russie
29  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russie
29  Vladimir Komatovskiy & Mariya Tikhonova Russie
29  Alexander Rjaguzov & Yulia Tumanova Russie
32  Ivan Bagaev & Karina Lapkovskaia Russie
32  Mikhail Kolmykov & Liya Oganesyan Russie
34  Dmitry Stoborov & Ekaterina Krisanova Russie
35  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russie
35  Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Olga Gandembul Russie
37  Aleksey Yakimenko & Ekaterina Zlobina Russie
38  Dmitriy Neumytov & Yuliya Lashmanova Russie
38  Nikita Smirnov & Svetlana Semenova Russie
40  Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russie
40  Sergei Sidorov & Evguenia Shendrogalova Russie
40  Evgeniy Sokolov & Aleksandra Skibinskaya Russie
43  Ilya Gogotov & Olga Kuzaeva Russie
43  Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Russie
45  Vladislav Golovnya & Olga Samotaeva Russie
46  Mark Makhov & Vera Drogobetskaya Russie
46  Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russie
46  Kirill Orlov & Anna Drogobetskaya Russie
49  Vadim Rodionov & Olga Nikiforova Russie

Round 1 (top 69)

50  Roman Malkov & Anastasia Verbianova Russie
51  Aleksandr Shirenin & Emmiliya Novikova Russie
52  Maksim Zaverkin & Anna Larikova Russie
53  Aleksandr Meleshkov & Ekaterina Scherbacheva Russie
53  Oleg Truskal & Valeriya Shashkova Russie
55  Vladimir Berulava & Irina Gordeeva Russie
55  Vadim Golovchanov & Viktoriya Pronyaeva Russie
57  Artem Uzhva & Polina Maksina Russie
58  Aleksey Samarin & Mariya Kruchina Russie
59  Sergey Zolotarev & Elena Fedko Russie
60  Pavel Perederiy & Kristina Opilat Russie
60  Yuriy Vedernikov & Lyudmila Vedernikova Russie
62  Maksim Sazhinov & Irina Kvach Russie
63  Vladislav Kapustin & Natalya Burmaka Russie
64  Dmitriy Balan & Tatiana Smurygina Russie
64  Aleksandr Denisov & Sofya Ermolaeva Russie
66  Vadim Galakhov & Anna Kuznetsova Russie
66  Evgeniy Lutsenko & Anastasia Moseycheva Russie
66  Ilia Potapov & Inna Semashko Russie
69  Sergey Sokolov & Svetlana Illarionova Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}