Results from Nikolay Ozerov Cup - Junior I Latin Championship samedi 1 décembre 2012
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Nikolay Ozerov Cup
Russie - Moscow samedi 1 décembre 2012

Junior I Latin Championship samedi 1 décembre 2012

Finale

1  Semen Khrzhanovskiy & Vitalina Bunina Russie
2  Yuriy Schegolevatykh & Sofya Sarycheva Russie
3  Nikita Olinichenko & Elizaveta Pustornakova Russie
4  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russie
5  Evgeniy Nikitin & Yuliya Khurtina Russie
6  Egor Kulikov & Mariya Goroshko Russie
7  Kirill Pokorskiy & Ekaterina Avramenko Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  Denis Gudovskiy & Elena Zenfirova Russie
9  Dmitriy Malakhov & Varvara Malakhova Russie
10  Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russie
10  Danila Mazur & Anastasiya Polonskaya Russie
12  Ilya Khaushkin & Ekaterina Kulikova Russie
13  Daniel Artemev & Anastasiya Mudrevskaya Russie

Quarter-final

14  Nikita Shevchenko & Aleksandra Grishantsova Russie
15  Daniil Pisankin & Arina Marukhina Russie
15  Egor Volkov & Margarita Ryapisova Russie
17  Nikita Morgun & Anna Petrova Ukraine
18  German Zernov & Anastasiya Belyakova Russie
19  Vladislav Savin & Mariya Matskevich Russie
20  Yaroslav Apryatkin & Arina Shalaumova Russie
21  Egor Filev & Anastasiya Anisimova Russie
22  Artur Grigoryan & Nataliya Grigoryan Russie
22  Danil Khalilov & Elizaveta Yakunina Russie
24  Ilya Gordievskiy & Vladislava Fedotova Russie
25  Artiom Kuznetsov & Anna Romanova Russie

Round 3 (top 53)

26  Anton Bondarenko & Elizaveta Bondarenko Russie
27  Murat Medzhidov & Darya Zolotareva Russie
28  Vladislav Stepanov & Albina Makina Russie
28  Andrey Stepanov & Polina Makieva Russie
30  Nikolay Laptev & Valeriya Panchenko Russie
31  Ivan Ishanov & Veronika Gilmanova Russie
31  Boris Voznesenskiy & Aleksandra Valieva Russie
33  Daniil Savin & Agata Pugacheva Russie
34  Igor Kolotov & Ekaterina Logacheva Russie
34  Sergey Novikov & Olesya Shabanova Russie
36  Vladimir Terentev & Elizaveta Savenko Russie
37  Mark Babinskiy & Mariya Golikova Russie
37  Egor Beketov & Yuliya Sapina Russie
39  Daniil Filippenkov & Darya Shvets Russie
39  Matvey Mytarev & Anzhelika Tsareva Russie
41  Aleksandr Borisov & Irina Kryukova Russie
41  Dmitriy Chelpanov & Anastasiya Plekhova Russie
41  Nikolay Reshetnikov & Elizaveta Kireeva Russie
41  Daniil Shinkov & Aleksandra Svintsova Russie
45  Damir Khayrullin & Darya Cherepanova Russie
45  Igor Mikhaylovskiy & Yuliya Zhivova Russie
45  Aleksey Serzhantov & Sofya Vilkova Russie
48  Maksim Kulyashov & Ruslana Sultanova Russie
48  Sergey Prokhorenko & Sofya Prudnikova Russie
50  Kirill Butakov & Alena Borisova Russie
51  Anton Kazantsev & Mariya Litsoeva Russie
52  Artem Morin & Valeria Kogan Russie
53  Anatoliy Petrov & Elissa Kara Russie

Round 2 (top 96)

54  Aleksandr Goryakin & Aleksandra Sytchenko Russie
54  Lev Mordvinkin & Polina Ponosova Russie
54  Mikhail Savinov & Elizaveta Lopatina Russie
54  Nikita Titov & Ilvina Nenasheva Russie
58  Yuriy Buslovskiy & Marianna Butuzova Russie
58  Aleksey Nikolaenko & Kristina Ovchinnikova Russie
58  Maksim Tsenbalov & Alla Drigina Russie
58  Igor Vanyukov & Polina Barsukova Russie
62  Nikita Baykalov & Darya Kryltsova Russie
62  Viktor Spiridonov & Alina Bulanova Russie
62  Daniil Udin & Valeriya Rodimova Russie
62  Konstantin Vasilevskiy & Angelina Nedbaylo Russie
66  Nikita Zakharov & Darya Kondyurina Russie
67  Vladislav Abushenko & Dariya Sizikova Russie
67  Maksim Bagin & Polina Dymshakova Russie
67  Artem Erkaev & Darya Bondareva Russie
67  Denis Golovachuk & Aleksandra Tyutrina Russie
67  Egor Shumkov & Anastasiya Galeva Russie
72  Daniil Golyshev & Elizaveta Lykhina Russie
72  Aleksey Groo & Kristina Cherepneva Russie
72  Mikhail Kornev & Dariya Chursina Russie
75  Vladislav Chuchenov & Taisiya Priporova Russie
75  Artem Krylov & Nataliya Sukhocheva Russie
77  Danila Akhmetov & Sofiya Kudinova Russie
77  Timofey Aleshin & Elizaveta Mukueva Russie
77  Grigoriy Belyaev & Mariya Krasheninnikova Russie
77  Dmitriy Belyakov & Kristina Erkhan Russie
77  Daniil Soldatenkov & Nina Ushkova Russie
82  Maksim Komolov & Vera Panevkina Russie
82  Mihail Nikolaev & Polina Norkina Russie
84  Kirill Bakhmetev & Darya Chebotareva Russie
84  Artem Shevchenko & Sabina Brul Russie
84  Nikita Zhivotov & Anna Krutikova Russie
87  Ivan Bakhtin & Oksana Mironova Russie
87  Nikolay Betin & Olga Grishina Russie
87  Artem Tikhonravov & Sofiya Bobykina Russie
90  Sergey Avdeev & Lada Bondarenko Russie
90  Vladimir Bolshih & Mariya Merkulova Russie
90  Vladislav Denisov & Alina Yakovleva Russie
90  Adam Larin & Jaroslava Zinina Russie
90  Rustam Sharipov & Alisa Lemasova Russie
90  Nikita Sobol & Ekaterina Penezeva Russie
96  Oleg Anyushonkov & Milena Antyukhova Russie

Round 1 (top 190)

97  Sergey Buranov & Marina Eysan Russie
97  Egor Marichev & Arina Shakina Russie
97  Roman Mokienko & Polina Korotkova Russie
97  Albert Mozhaev & Valeriya Kysina Russie
97  Gleb Naumkin & Liliya Shevchenko Russie
97  Vladislav Volobuev & Kristina Minakova Russie
103  Evgeniy Abramov & Polina Doroschenkova Russie
103  Andrey Kharitonov & Violetta Kurnosova Russie
103  Vladislav Klimov & Polina Prozorova Russie
103  Felat Kurt & Kristina Udartseva Russie
103  Dmitriy Nekrasov & Ekaterina Onyanova Russie
103  Andrey Obrezumov & Kristina Titova Russie
103  Nikita Spiridonov & Sofiya Pinaeva Russie
110  Vasiliy Dunaev & Olga Fursenko Russie
110  Ilya Grishanov & Anastasiya Nikonova Russie
112  Vladimir Barinov & Alena Mikhaylova Russie
112  Mikhail Piterskiy & Darya Litvin Russie
112  Nikita Samuylov & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russie
112  Danila Vinokurov & Olga Yaranova Russie
112  Vladimir Zvarko & Anastasiya Stepanyan Russie
117  Bogdan Poroshin & Ekaterina Bukina Russie
117  Nikita Pulkin & Arina Polozkova Russie
117  Danil Vokhtomin & Vitaliya Ivanova Russie
120  Ivan Kabanov & Yuliya Lapushkina Russie
120  Maksim Koval & Natella Davtyan Russie
120  Evgeniy Mironov & Mariya Bozhevskaya Russie
120  Grigoriy Romanyugo & Anna Valavina Russie
124  Anton Burkhanov & Eva Kamchatnaya Russie
124  Roman Korenskiy & Anastasiya Loseva Russie
126  Maksim Kirsa & Aleksandra Demchenko Russie
126  Yakov Makhinov & Vlada Kopylova Russie
126  Denis Shaltin & Elena Krasnova Russie
126  Sergey Skakun & Margarita Shults Russie
130  Nikita Bazanov & Karina Ponomareva Russie
130  Nikita Kharitonov & Kseniya Utekhina Russie
130  Ivan Kolotov & Anastasiya Blagodareva Russie
130  Maksim Zuev & Darya Zvereva Russie
134  Saveliy Brynza & Renata Minnigalieva Russie
134  Daniil Orach & Anna Petrashevich Russie
136  Pavel Kozhanov & Polina Belova Russie
136  Konstantin Startsev & Elizaveta Kozlova Russie
138  Konstantin Bogorodskiy & Anastasiya Smirnova Russie
138  Ivan Emelin & Polina Topilskaya Russie
138  Marsel Fedotov & Karina Kashapova Russie
138  Daniil Gerasimov & Angelina Gerasimova Russie
138  Andrey Khlunov & Eliza Turgeneva Russie
138  Andrey Kondrashov & Yuliya Bobkova Russie
138  Vadim Stukalov & Vlada Shumakarite Russie
138  Artem Zaykov & Elizaveta Reutova Russie
146  Efrem Fedoseenko & Evgeniya Evseychenko Russie
146  Vitaliy Peryatin & Ekaterina Baserova Russie
146  Vladislav Semernin & Darya Tsygankova Russie
146  Artem Sveshnikov & Kamilla Baykova Russie
150  Nikita Kravchenko & Valeriya Sosulina Russie
150  Lev Perkin & Valeriya Konovalova Russie
150  Stepan Tsvetkov & Aleksandra Filatova Russie
150  Egor Voskovcev & Viktoriya Krylova Russie
154  Maksim Burchenkov & Nina Gerasimova Russie
154  Evgeniy Ivanov & Aleksandra Antonova Russie
154  Roman Kovalenko & Aleksandra Semenova Russie
154  Mikhail Sedletskiy & Sofiya Kryuk Russie
154  Daniil Zhukovskiy & Mariya Chernyakova Russie
159  Vadim Dementev & Anna Paramzina Russie
159  Nikita Kufezin & Aleksandra Chinenkova Russie
159  Aleksey Orlov & Alena Vorobeva Russie
159  Sergey Savinkin & Kseniya Gracheva Russie
159  Grigoriy Sharaev & Olesya Sharaeva Russie
159  Vyacheslav Simonov & Yana Sivokoz Russie
165  Anton Aleksandrov & Mariya Lukash Russie
165  Aleksandr Gubinskij & Anastasiya Bukaeva Russie
165  Dmitriy Gulyaev & Sofya Marskaya Russie
165  Anton Manin & Viktoriya Chernikova Russie
169  Vladislav Didkovskiy & Ulyana Sidelnikova Russie
169  Eduard Golovatenko & Yuliya Kuzmina Russie
169  Matvey Kanakov & Sofya Evgeneva Russie
169  Nikita Tanin & Alina Yakovlevich Russie
173  Oleg Khrapov & Aleksandra Ramzaeva Russie
173  Kirill Konnov & Varvara Konnova Russie
173  Vyacheslav Slizen & Alina Andreeva Russie
176  Vitaliy Grigoritsa & Sofya Tulinova Russie
176  Daniil Morhov & Eva Burenina Russie
176  Aleksej Nitochkin & Vera Smirnova Russie
176  Igor Shabanov & Yana Zubareva Russie
180  Andrej Bochkarev & Anna Bugrova Russie
180  Dmitriy Olshevskiy & Marina Bezlepkina Russie
180  Igor Pomorov & Aleksandra Ivanova Russie
180  Sergey Sotskov & Arina Moskvicheva Russie
180  Viktor Vyatkin & Kseniya Tselischeva Russie
185  Fedor Grishkin & Olga Ionova Russie
185  Sergey Tokmakov & Veronika Tokmakova Russie
185  Nikita Zhitenev & Darya Eremina Russie
188  Denis Beresnev & Anna Teterina Russie
188  Ivan Lazukov & Polina Torkhova Russie
188  Dmitriy Shergin & Darya Timofeeva Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}