Results from Rhythm - 2011 - Amateur Open Latin vendredi 25 novembre 2011
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Rhythm - 2011
Russie - Moscow vendredi 25 novembre 2011

Amateur Open Latin vendredi 25 novembre 2011

Finale

1  Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi Italie
2  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lettonie
3  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Allemagne
4  Joel Lopez & Kristina Bespechnova Espagne
5  Anton Semenov & Anastasiya Borscheva Russie
6  Timur Yusupov & Sofya Kharina Russie
7  Igor Gorokhov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  [46] Vyacheslav Benko & Elena Klepikova Russie
9  [18] Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russie
10  [41] Aleksandr Shapovalov & Anastasiya Kryukova Russie
10  [16] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russie
12  Anton Seleznev & Lyubov Gabbasova Russie

Quarter-final

13  [30] Maksimilian Polosatov & Olga Khvesko Russie
14  [60] Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russie
15  [26] Eric Damian & Greta Kisielewska Pologne
16  Pavel Povalyaev & Sofya Povalyaeva Russie
17  [22] Evgeny Vorobyev & Olga Poletaeva Russie
18  [41] Anton Korolenko & Knarik Erkanyan Russie
19  [19] Dmitry Marchenko & Oksana Borovleva Russie
20  [55] Maksim Ryzhov & Kristina Makarova Russie
21  [16] Oleg Yakushev & Viktoriya Masnova Russie
22  [32] Aleksandr Rodygin & Tamara Bunatyan Russie
23  [7] Aleksandr Aksenov & Olga Cherepanova Russie
24  [65] Marius Balan & Nina Bezzubova Allemagne

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [31] Artem Sorokin & Yana Pyzhova Russie
26  [47] Pavel Shishov & Viktoriya Kharitonova Russie
26  [30] Evgeniy Zavadskikh & Polina Mayer Russie
28  [57] Ivan Malkov & Anastasiya Trufanova Russie
29  [27] Roman Tormashev & Anastasiya Alekhina Russie
30  [59] Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russie
31  [21] Artem Kozlov & Natalia Usoltseva Russie
32  Sergey Panchenko & Olga Kostyuchenko Russie
33  [18] Nikita Lyssenkov & Irina Vasilevskaya Russie
34  [46] Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russie
35  [49] Aleksandr Lillo & Margarita Khamzaeva Russie
35  [16] Artem Bubnov & Valeriya Kazakova Russie
35  [16] Pavel Katunin & Aleksandra Lutsenko Russie
38  [42] Mikhail Radionov & Irina Bolshakova Russie
39  [14] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russie
40  Anton Shtabnov & Svetlana Kharlamova Russie
41  [35] Givi Vardanidze & Viktoriya Esatiya Russie
41  [11] Aleksey Potapov & Anna Antonyuk Russie
41  [11] Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russie
44  [33] Sergey Erushov & Anastasiya Pavlova Russie
44  [10] Sergey Chebyshev & Ekaterina Gorodetskaia Russie
46  [33] Alexandr Otsechkin & Tatiana Irikhina Russie
46  [9] Artem Shiller & Diana Pilipenko Russie
48  [44] Artemiy Martynov & Anastasiya Koler Russie

Round 2 (top 96)

49  [32] Evgeniy Ivanov & Viktoriya Pekarskaya Russie
50  Ilya Batov & Anna Shafranova Russie
51  [29] Artashes Oganian & Anastasiya Shkarpetko Russie
51  [29] Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Russie
51  Andrey Magdisyuk & Darya Andrianova Russie
51  Konstantin Poliakov & Yana Zaytseva Russie
55  [49] Vladislav Artyushkov & Anastasiya Adamovich Russie
55  [28] Artem Pogudin & Arina Sokolova Russie
55  [28] Taras Skuratov & Marina Kapishnikova Russie
55  [28] Andrey Vankov & Natalia Kniazeva Russie
55  Evgeny Lazarev & Elena Chernykh Russie
60  Vladislav Korennoy & Regina Zhilina Russie
61  [26] Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russie
61  [26] Andrey Sviridov & Anna Babchenko Russie
61  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russie
64  [45] Aleksandr Ovcharenko & Mariya Sidlova Russie
64  [24] Viktor Shkarivskiy & Darya Lopatina Russie
66  Aleksey Kudinov & Natalija Sokolova Russie
67  [20] Marat Zhumabekov & Yana Popkova Russie
68  [42] Aleksey Kondyukov & Viktoriya Gashkova Russie
68  [19] Ilya Kharlamov & Ekaterina Ovchinnikova Russie
70  [43] Aleksandr Sviridov & Aleksandra Kachalova Russie
70  [17] Pavel Zaytsev & Ekaterina Maltseva Russie
72  [42] Yuriy Markelov & Daria Kretova Russie
73  [15] Sergey Yuzhilkin & Irina Shkatova Russie
73  Alexey Shliakhov & Ekaterina Brekhova Russie
75  [14] Sergey Yurchenko & Olga Khokhlova Russie
76  [12] Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russie
76  Adel Shangaraev & Veronika Nurieva Russie
78  [11] Yan Maksimenkov & Kseniya Brichka Russie
78  Kirill Kretushev & Ritta Zhdanova Russie
78  Danil Scherbakov & Anna Shukhovtseva Russie
81  [10] Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Darya Yakobchuk Russie
82  [9] Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russie
82  Roman Korolkov & Darya Egorova Russie
84  [40] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russie
85  [38] Pavel Chekanov & Anna Yarovenko Russie
85  [7] Dmitriy Karmazin & Mariya Gusmanova Russie
85  [7] Andrey Kosov & Mariya Romanova Russie
88  [6] Nikita Kucheryavyy & Olga Mosina Russie
88  [6] Ivan Petov & Nadira Espolova Russie
88  Vasiliy Druzhinin & Karina Semenova Russie
88  Andrey Larionov & Kseniya Mironova Russie
92  [5] Artem Novikov & Yulia Dragina Russie
92  Dmitriy Koshechkin & Yuliya Sakhonchik Russie
94  [48] Alexandr Grinvald & Evgenia Kartavina Russie
94  [4] Rodion Fomin & Daria Belova Russie
96  [43] Artur Saraev & Elizaveta Derevtsova Russie

Round 1 (top 141)

97  [30] Stanislav Eremeev & Ekaterina Yakovenko Russie
97  [30] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russie
97  Semen Zakharenko & Viktoriya Kolpakova Russie
100  [27] Pavel Rozinkov & Elena Grebkina Russie
100  Aleksandr Simakov & Tatyana Kovaleva Russie
100  Boris Sorokin & Regina Malova Russie
103  [26] Artemiy Burdin & Inessa Avakova Russie
103  Nikita Tychinin & Viktoriya Mazanova Russie
105  [25] Artem Kopylov & Anna Lopatina Russie
105  Vasiliy Glebov & Anastasia Melnikova Russie
107  [24] Aleksey Kostenkov & Evgeniya Novozhilova Russie
107  [24] Ivan Prikhodchenko & Kristina Zinchenko Russie
107  Albert Rakhimgulov & Evgenia Shatilova Russie
110  [23] Aleksey Oderiy & Diana Komarova Russie
110  Aleksandr Fedoseev & Anna Anufrieva Russie
110  Aleksandr Titkov & Anastasia Prokopieva Russie
113  [22] Nikolay Reutov & Natalya Kamaletdinova Russie
113  Anton Savchuk & Kseniya Vymyatnina Russie
115  [21] Oleg Velikanov & Alena Guzeeva Russie
116  Vladimir Kuznetsov & Svyetlana Sotnikova Russie
117  [19] Sergey Zhbakov & Anastasiya Pashevich Russie
118  [18] Anton Buneev & Alena Posysaeva Russie
118  Nikolay Kesada Roselo & Mariya Kesada Roselo Russie
120  Yuriy Abushinov & Elena Zhikhareva Russie
121  [16] Aleksey Smirnov & Natalya Matveeva Russie
121  [16] Vladislav Zvyagin & Anastasiya Schekina Russie
121  Nikita Baryshev & Margarita Sibeleva Russie
124  [15] Georgy Yuriev & Angelina Fedorkova Russie
124  Aleksandr Mamaev & Anna Yakunina Russie
126  [14] Ilya Gordeev & Yuliya Olenich Russie
126  Pavel Lesnichenko & Maria Karnetskikh Russie
128  Aleksandr Barsukov & Sofia Lipatova Russie
129  [12] Oleg Trifonov & Alfiya Khusyainova Russie
129  Aleksandr Romanov & Mariya Shmatko Russie
131  [10] Ivan Zhigalik & Anastasiya Bogacheva Russie
132  [8] Roman Shcherbina & Anna Khomyakova Russie
132  Ruslan Ischuk & Natalya Naryshkina Russie
134  [7] Dmitriy Fomin & Valeriya Tsovbun Russie
134  Aleksey Yuschenko & Evgeniya Manukovskaya Russie
136  [6] Vadim Marin & Elena Lipatova Russie
136  Pavel Isobaev & Ekaterina Butivshchenko Russie
138  [5] Egor Kartashov & Alesya Mamula Russie
138  Andrey Khochkin & Yuliya Chernikova Russie
138  Vitaliy Shevchenko & Anna Pershina Russie
141  [3] Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}