Results from Rimini Open - IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) samedi 12 mars 2005
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Rimini Open
Italie - Rimini samedi 12 mars 2005

IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) samedi 12 mars 2005

Finale

1  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italie
2  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lituanie
3  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Allemagne
4  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italie
5  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Allemagne
6  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russie
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russie
9  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovénie
10  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovénie
10  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Angleterre
12  Domenico Cannizzaro & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Italie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italie
13  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Allemagne
15  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Autriche
16  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Lettonie
17  Isaia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli Italie
18  Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italie
19  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Allemagne
20  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Hongrie
21  Andrei Mosejcuk & Susanne Miscenko Allemagne
22  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italie
23  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva Russie
24  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russie

Round 3 (top 50)

25  Stas Khmel & Egle Sakalauskaite Lituanie
26  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaidjan
26  Rosario Guerra & Grazia Benincasa Italie
28  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) République Tchèque
29  Angelo Madonia & Michela Bove Italie
30  Aleksandr Sergeev & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russie
31  Masayuki Ishihara & Megumi Saito Japon
32  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russie
32  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Italie
32  Daniele Ginnetti & Francesca Mariani Italie
35  Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio Italie
36  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova République Tchèque
37  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russie
37  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italie
37  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Allemagne
40  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlande
40  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italie
40  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Angleterre
43  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Autriche
44  Angelo D'alonzo & Cristiana Cinosi Italie
45  Giuseppe Albanese & Roberta Luciano Italie
46  Francesco Calco & Silvia Stile Italie
46  Giovanni Gentile & Biagina Calignano Italie
46  Matti Kantola & Tea Kantola (aka Liikanen) Finlande
49  Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finlande
49  Andrea Stella & Michela Cusato Italie

Round 2 (top 80)

51  Francesco Tinelli & Sandy Lezza Italie
52  Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati Italie
53  Andraz Snoj & Tatiana Popova Slovénie
54  Vladimir Kondratyuk & Maria Bakuta Allemagne
55  Teodosio Elia & Roberta Russo Italie
55  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italie
57  Luca Di Giacomantonio & Valentina Alviani Italie
58  Marco Congedo & Antonella Suglia Italie
58  Luigi Trovarelli & Lina Mambella Italie
60  Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italie
61  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Hongrie
61  Agostino Urbaniello & Manuela Amore Italie
63  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italie
63  Samuele Pacchini & Giada Caraballese Italie
65  Marco Agrimi & Gabriella Tafuro Italie
65  Fabio Coppola & Annabella Lamberti Italie
67  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hongrie
68  Tapani Savikurki & Taina Savikurki Finlande
69  Pasquale De Rosa & Alessia Gloria Italie
69  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
69  Alessandro Olivato & Patricia Alessandrini Italie
72  Romeo Carbone & Cecilia Carbone Italie
72  Vadim Gazda & Jasmina Arko Slovénie
74  Domenico Nava & Valentina Rizzo Italie
74  Pierluigi Pica & Valentina Palcani Italie
74  Giuliano Serafini & Raffaella Serafini Italie
77  Mirco Lucadei & Maria Vittoria Santarelli Italie
77  Domenico Marcheggiani & Pamela Remigio Italie
77  Dario Rossello & Grazia Caruso Italie
80  Mirko Francesconi & Milena Cervelli Italie

Round 1 (top 112)

82  Andrea Bencivenga & Daniela Rossetti Italie
82  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italie
84  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italie
85  Tiziano Cericola & Simona Carafa Italie
85  Alessandro D'amora & Sara Magli Italie
87  Fabio Beozzi & Serena Prospero Italie
87  Salvatore Calio & Agata Maiorana Italie
87  Guerino Fraina & Irene Calo Italie
87  Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen Finlande
87  Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italie
92  Alessandro Brescianini & Annalisa Cominetti Italie
93  Christian Gallo & Rosa Santorelli Italie
93  Giuseppe Lo Turco & Valentina Abate Italie
93  Daniele Zanini & Barbara Zanini Italie
96  Mattia Facioni & Michela Facioni Italie
97  Andrea Primavera & Serena Trovalleri Italie
97  Massimiliano Rocchi & Sara Medaglini Italie
99  Fabio Foti & Veronica Massaro Italie
100  Denis Orsenigo & Lidia Crotti Italie
100  Libero Paglione & Lucia Iacovangelo Italie
102  Enrico Bassanelo & Federica Biolcati Italie
103  Fabio Maruzzi & Michela Barchiesi Italie
104  Francesco Argenziano & Giovanna Auletta Italie
104  Michael Di Liberto & Denise Di Liberto Italie
104  Mario Pedercini & Elena Cadei Italie
107  Andrea Robustella & Ilaria Tripicchio Italie
108  Alessandro Agolini & Manuela Bove Italie
108  Francesco Alberti & Pamela Gullo Italie
108  Damiano Canali & Martina Natali Italie
111  Antonio Arena & Elga Farnesi Italie
111  Mario Calzetta & Dafne Cucchiaro Italie
111  Paolo Fanti & Marta Salis Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}