Results from Rimini Open - IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) samedi 12 mars 2005
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Rimini Open
Italie - Rimini samedi 12 mars 2005

IDSF International Open Standard (Grand Slam) samedi 12 mars 2005

Finale

1  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italie
2  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lituanie
3  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Allemagne
4  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italie
5  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Allemagne
6  Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russie
8  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russie
9  Domen Krapez & Monica Nigro Slovénie
10  Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovénie
10  Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Angleterre
12  Domenico Cannizzaro & Irina Novozhilova (aka Popovic) Italie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italie
13  Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Allemagne
15  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Autriche
16  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Lettonie
17  Isaia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli Italie
18  Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italie
19  Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Allemagne
20  Csaba László & Szilvia Szögi Hongrie
21  Andrei Mosejcuk & Susanne Miscenko Allemagne
22  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italie
23  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva Russie
24  Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russie

Round 3 (top 50)

25  Stas Khmel & Egle Sakalauskaite Lituanie
26  Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaidjan
26  Rosario Guerra & Grazia Benincasa Italie
28  Filip Rut & Veronika Rut (aka Navratilova) République Tchèque
29  Angelo Madonia & Michela Bove Italie
30  Aleksandr Sergeev & Aleksandra Yarovenko Russie
31  Masayuki Ishihara & Megumi Saito Japon
32  Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russie
32  Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Italie
32  Daniele Ginnetti & Francesca Mariani Italie
35  Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio Italie
36  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova République Tchèque
37  Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russie
37  Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italie
37  Oliver Thalheim & Tina Spiesbach Allemagne
40  Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlande
40  Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italie
40  Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Angleterre
43  Christoph Santner & Maria Santner Autriche
44  Angelo D'alonzo & Cristiana Cinosi Italie
45  Giuseppe Albanese & Roberta Luciano Italie
46  Francesco Calco & Silvia Stile Italie
46  Giovanni Gentile & Biagina Calignano Italie
46  Matti Kantola & Tea Kantola (aka Liikanen) Finlande
49  Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finlande
49  Andrea Stella & Michela Cusato Italie

Round 2 (top 80)

51  Francesco Tinelli & Sandy Lezza Italie
52  Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati Italie
53  Andraz Snoj & Tatiana Popova Slovénie
54  Vladimir Kondratyuk & Maria Bakuta Allemagne
55  Teodosio Elia & Roberta Russo Italie
55  Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italie
57  Luca Di Giacomantonio & Valentina Alviani Italie
58  Marco Congedo & Antonella Suglia Italie
58  Luigi Trovarelli & Lina Mambella Italie
60  Nicola Pascon & Anna Tondello Italie
61  Erik Páli & Viktoria Pali Hongrie
61  Agostino Urbaniello & Manuela Amore Italie
63  Sergio D'avino & Romina Molinari Italie
63  Samuele Pacchini & Giada Caraballese Italie
65  Marco Agrimi & Gabriella Tafuro Italie
65  Fabio Coppola & Annabella Lamberti Italie
67  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hongrie
68  Tapani Savikurki & Taina Savikurki Finlande
69  Pasquale De Rosa & Alessia Gloria Italie
69  Pietro Del Bello & Faye Hung Hong Kong
69  Alessandro Olivato & Patricia Alessandrini Italie
72  Romeo Carbone & Cecilia Carbone Italie
72  Vadim Gazda & Jasmina Arko Slovénie
74  Domenico Nava & Valentina Rizzo Italie
74  Pierluigi Pica & Valentina Palcani Italie
74  Giuliano Serafini & Raffaella Serafini Italie
77  Mirco Lucadei & Maria Vittoria Santarelli Italie
77  Domenico Marcheggiani & Pamela Remigio Italie
77  Dario Rossello & Grazia Caruso Italie
80  Mirko Francesconi & Milena Cervelli Italie

Round 1 (top 112)

82  Andrea Bencivenga & Daniela Rossetti Italie
82  Vittorio Felici & Elena Felici Italie
84  Marco Camarlenghi & Martina Minasi Italie
85  Tiziano Cericola & Simona Carafa Italie
85  Alessandro D'amora & Sara Magli Italie
87  Fabio Beozzi & Serena Prospero Italie
87  Salvatore Calio & Agata Maiorana Italie
87  Guerino Fraina & Irene Calo Italie
87  Anssi Heikkilä & Jenni Koskinen Finlande
87  Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italie
92  Alessandro Brescianini & Annalisa Cominetti Italie
93  Christian Gallo & Rosa Santorelli Italie
93  Giuseppe Lo Turco & Valentina Abate Italie
93  Daniele Zanini & Barbara Zanini Italie
96  Mattia Facioni & Michela Facioni Italie
97  Andrea Primavera & Serena Trovalleri Italie
97  Massimiliano Rocchi & Sara Medaglini Italie
99  Fabio Foti & Veronica Massaro Italie
100  Denis Orsenigo & Lidia Crotti Italie
100  Libero Paglione & Lucia Iacovangelo Italie
102  Enrico Bassanelo & Federica Biolcati Italie
103  Fabio Maruzzi & Michela Barchiesi Italie
104  Francesco Argenziano & Giovanna Auletta Italie
104  Michael Di Liberto & Denise Di Liberto Italie
104  Mario Pedercini & Elena Cadei Italie
107  Andrea Robustella & Ilaria Tripicchio Italie
108  Alessandro Agolini & Manuela Bove Italie
108  Francesco Alberti & Pamela Gullo Italie
108  Damiano Canali & Martina Natali Italie
111  Antonio Arena & Elga Farnesi Italie
111  Mario Calzetta & Dafne Cucchiaro Italie
111  Paolo Fanti & Marta Salis Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}