Results from Ritm 2003 - Youth Latin samedi 6 décembre 2003
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Ritm 2003
Russie - Moscow samedi 6 décembre 2003

Youth Latin samedi 6 décembre 2003

Finale

1  Nikita Bazev & Natalia Borodaenko Russie
2  Andrei Kiselev & Elena Arsentieva Russie
3  Vladimir Karpov & Olga Barannikova Russie
4  Filipp Brykov & Daria Glukhova Russie
5  Vladimir Filippov & Polina Kazatchenko Russie
6  Anton Sboev & Elizaveta Missevich Russie
7  Valentin Voronov & Yulia Musikhina Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmaddoulina Russie
9  Alexander Ermachenkov & Elena Bokoreva Russie
10  Artur Frantsevich & Svetlana Gudyno Russie
10  Peter Kiselov & Daria Karpova Russie
12  Daniil Vaulin & Alina Mokeeva Russie

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Makarov & Elena Velikaya Russie
14  Pavel Gudkov & Anastasia Volchkova Russie
15  Roman Mamonin & Svetlana Karpova Russie
15  Roman Reut & Lyudmila Chegrinets Russie
17  Nikolai Pisarev & Valentina Shundukova Russie
18  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anastasia Kiseleva Russie
19  Yuriy Kremnev & Elena Teresheva Russie
20  Anton Krasnoperov & Aleksandra Shigaleva Russie
21  Dmitriy Tokarev & Yana Glushan Russie
22  Aleksey Panteleev & Ekaterina Nikitina Russie
23  Vladislav Khudyakov & Alisa Nikulina Russie
23  Evgeniy Lisovskiy & Elena Mokeecheva Russie

Round 1 (top 37)

25  Dmitriy Belov & Anna Lapteva Russie
26  Denis Vyalov & Alisa Lobanova Russie
27  Dmitri Ryzhkov & Inna Kiseleva Russie
28  Vadim Kuzmin & Julia Davydova Russie
29  Aleksandr Lunkov & Nona Gognadze Russie
30  Artem Kharchev & Evgeniya Yakovleva Russie
30  Roman Rebrik & Olga Khokholova Russie
32  Dmitri Kosargin & Anna Khrapova Russie
33  Sergey Lyubutsin & Tatyana Senyushova Russie
34  Nikita Poliakov & Anna Natalicheva Russie
35  Dmitriy Marinin & Natalya Krasnikova Russie
36  Pavel Melnikov & Anna Storozheva Russie
37  Ivan Raditsa & Elena Avramishina Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}