Results from Russian Open 2010 - Junior-1 Standard jeudi 28 octobre 2010
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Russian Open 2010
Russie - Moscow lundi 25 octobre 2010

Junior-1 Standard jeudi 28 octobre 2010

Finale

1  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russie
2  Aleksandr Ryabtsev & Ekaterina Vyalshina Russie
3  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russie
4  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russie
5  Igor Gogichaev & Victoria Trishina Russie
6  Gleb Batsmanov & Kristina Garifullina Russie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Nikolay Mugalimov & Mariya Avramova Russie
8  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russie
9  Andrey Kovalev & Natalya Karkach Russie
9  Dmitry Polkovnikov & Ekaterina Terekhova Russie
9  Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russie
12  Artem Sattarov & Ilmira Yarullina Russie

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Angelina Gareeva Russie
13  Ivan Popov-lebedyanskiy & Elizaveta Umrikhina Russie
15  Svyatoslav Anchukov & Anna Dmitrienko Russie
15  Aleksej Antonov & Elizaveta Burenina Russie
15  Pavel Lagurev & Polina Golubeva Russie
18  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russie
19  Dmitriy Kit & Mariya Oblakova Russie
20  Georgiy Mokhov & Mariya Shestun Russie
21  Filipp Onischenko & Anastasiya Trachuk Russie
22  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Biélorussie
22  Viktor Bychkov & Daria Nevolina Russie
24  Gleb Polischuk & Yana Popova Russie

Round 4 (top 48)

25  Semen Solovev & Anastasiya Subbotina Russie
26  Ivan Kalinin & Kristina Stelnikova Russie
26  Artem Uryadov & Arina Kovalchuk Russie
28  Vladislav Kozin & Ekaterina Romanova Russie
29  Maksim Panov & Sofya Shmukler Russie
29  Egor Prokhonchukov & Diana Kotereva Russie
31  Daniil Bykov & Arina Popova Russie
32  Konstantin Golubtsov & Angelina Andryuschenko Russie
33  Ivan Ivanov & Diana Baranova Russie
33  Oleg Sufiev & Alexandra Startseva Russie
35  Sergey Aleynikov & Irina Zasko Russie
36  Evgeniy Magazinschikov & Zarina Sharapova Russie
37  Dmitriy Erofeev & Madina Kalashnikova Russie
38  Maksim Gurev & Valeriya Kargina Russie
39  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Russie
40  Nikolay Basenko & Kira Kalyuzhnaya Russie
40  Eduard Ivanov & Evgeniya Semikolennykh Russie
40  Andrey Samuylov & Mariya Borisova Russie
43  Ivan Dekh & Anastasiya Tarasenko Russie
43  Egor Gudkov & Yuliya Nogina Russie
45  Mikhail Nikitin & Diana Markova Russie
46  Pavel Svateev & Milana Novikovskova Russie
47  Egor Makarenko & Polina Poshtuk Ukraine
48  Ilya Gavryukhin & Darya Nelina Russie

Round 3 (top 95)

49  Sergey Chekhonin & Ekaterina Masharskaya Russie
49  Daniil Kondratev & Darya Shpigel Russie
49  Andrey Kuzmin & Sofia Smirnova Russie
52  Yaroslav Govorukhin & Yuliya Tkacheva Russie
52  Sergey Krasheninnikov & Aleksandra Samsonova Russie
52  Danila Patrushev & Arina Shikhova Russie
52  Stepan Podduev & Evgenia Shumakova Russie
52  Ilya Senatorov & Ekaterina Panteleeva Russie
52  Vladimir Volf & Yuliya Bogdanova Russie
58  Nikita Golovanov & Tatyana Kholodilova Russie
58  Ilya Moshkin & Alena Khromtsova Russie
58  Nikita Murzin & Kristina Bogoslavskaya Russie
61  Dmitriy Denisov & Yulia Zemtsova Russie
61  Sergey Novoseltsev & Milana Chekanova Russie
61  Andrey Sinitskiy & Marina Krivosheeva Russie
64  Georgiy Kalashnikov & Aleksandra Razenkova Russie
64  Dmitriy Litvinov & Anna Voropaeva Russie
64  Oleg Smolin & Tatyana Katantseva Russie
67  Maksim Pasechnik & Elizaveta Chistyakova Russie
67  Evgeniy Prikhodko & Anna Mordik Russie
67  Mikhail Shlenskiy & Anna Utyamisheva Russie
67  Vladimir Ustyuzhanin & Varvara Stradina Russie
67  Dmitriy Vasilev & Tatyana Serova Russie
72  Pavel Kornilev & Sofiya Volzhankina Russie
72  Roman Vlasov & Elena Mitina Russie
74  Daniil Bochkarev & Aleksandra Mishina Russie
74  Sergey Dolzhenkov & Kseniya Gaptulbarova Russie
74  Aleksandr Grachev & Darya Petrova Russie
74  Pavel Kuznetsov & Zlata Tsybakova Russie
74  Aleksandr Sheyn & Marina Kuklina Russie
79  Anton Kandaurov & Ekaterina Isakova Russie
79  Dmitriy Lakhin & Margarita Surodina Russie
79  Matvey Ryzhov & Polina Shvab Russie
82  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russie
82  Gleb Vasilev & Olga Ustinova Russie
84  Dmitriy Siryutin & Irina Alekseeva Russie
84  Fedor Tsaregorodtsev & Kristina Valiullina Russie
86  Andrey Apraksin & Milena Barabanova Russie
87  Alexsandr Gladkov & Lyudmila Maiorova Russie
88  Danila Dudin & Mariya Mikhaylova Russie
88  Dmitriy Polyakov & Kseniya Alferova Russie
90  Sergey Driga & Yuta Krupnova Russie
91  Denis Dubov & Svetlana Zhukova Russie
91  Sergey Kotov & Anastasia Zaytseva Russie
91  Vladimir Kurganov & Marina Skachkova Russie
94  Semen Kostenko & Darya Babets Russie
95  Ilya Golovchenko & Kseniya Trufanova Russie

Round 2 (top 167)

96  Anton Miryasov & Sofya Krupina Russie
96  Bogdan Nuriev & Anastasiya Bogdanova Russie
96  Aleksey Ryabichev & Ekaterina Erashova Russie
96  Gleb Sapon & Aleksandra Teslyuk Russie
100  Andrey Alekseev & Sofya Tsiguro Russie
100  Mark Korotkikh & Elena Dudina Russie
100  Artur Setdekov & Karina Khalilova Russie
100  Egor Troshkin & Juliana Menzinskaja Russie
104  Aleksandr Baranov & Alina Zayats Russie
104  Valentin Kaydalov & Ekaterina Schurova Russie
104  Evgeni Kezin & Anastasiya Kustova Russie
104  Nikita Khorostokovaty & Sofya Esayan Russie
104  Dmitriy Kondrattsev & Marina Chuprynina Russie
104  Yuriy Nesmeyanov & Margarita Churbanova Russie
104  Tikhon Shilov & Yana Ivacheva Russie
104  Konstantin Zamigulin & Anna Burina Russie
104  Evgeniy Zhdanovich & Anastasia Ponomareva Russie
104  Sergey Zheleznov & Yuliya Vdovina Russie
114  Ivan Kostorechenko & Elizaveta Vaganova Russie
114  Aleksandr Steblyanko & Darya Makarova Russie
116  Aleksey Derbilov & Anastasiya Fedoseeva Russie
116  Mikhail Gavrish & Darya Bondarenko Russie
116  Evgeniy Khramtsov & Dayana Babushkina Russie
116  Sergey Kuchev & Kaleriya Kuznetsova Russie
120  Kirill Dorozhkov & Mariya Salomatova Russie
120  Andrey Gavrilin & Vasilisa Ezhova Russie
120  Boris Kulakov & Valeriya Sytina Russie
120  Evgeniy Smirnov & Veronika Vorobeva Russie
120  Aleksandr Vasetskiy & Dinara Muftakhetdinova Russie
120  Egor Yurkevich & Ekaterina Volosatova Russie
126  Nikita Chupriyanov & Elizaveta Yadryshnikova Russie
126  Konstantin Ferroni & Anna Golubeva Russie
126  Dmitriy Sapunov & Anastasiya Bitner Russie
126  Igor Tormyshov & Ekaterina Shagarova Russie
130  Nikita Gololobov & Veronika Toropova Russie
130  Yaroslav Soluyanov & Polina Semenova Russie
130  Sergey Tebin & Valeriya Bogomolova Russie
133  Evgeniy Gusev & Yulana Ponomareva Russie
133  Vladimir Taranyuk & Yuliana Gladysheva Russie
135  Vyacheslav Polysaev & Kamilla Dadashova Russie
135  Oleg Razumyak & Valeriya Pochatkova Russie
135  Kirill Repin & Sofya Afanaseva Russie
135  Gleb Sekachev & Margarita Peshkova Russie
139  Yaroslav Bykov & Nadezhda Svobodina Russie
139  Dmitriy Malyshev & Karina Demyankova Russie
139  Aleksandr Rudalev & Kristina Kotova Russie
139  Nikita Shalimov & Elizaveta Pavlova Russie
143  Fedor Dukhnovskiy & Anna Pozova Russie
143  Maksim Guschin & Anna Isakova Russie
143  Pavel Rasskazov & Elena Zenfirova Russie
143  Artem Zhuravlev & Ekaterina Vasileva Russie
147  Maksim Boychenko & Mariya Berezhnaya Russie
147  Dmitriy Fedorov & Yuliya Ortikova Russie
147  Mikhail Prokofev & Mariya Gruzdeva Russie
150  Nikita Gluschenko & Elizaveta Menitskaya Russie
150  Valeriy Rezepkin & Aleksandra Kodyakova Russie
150  Yuriy Telegin & Margarita Gordeeva Russie
150  Stepan Yadrenov & Olga Agrelova Russie
154  Konstantin Moskvin & Viktoriya Yanchuk Russie
154  Vladimir Shashkin & Yulia Lukyanova Russie
154  Igor Zhivov & Lyubov Pavlova Russie
157  Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Petrova Russie
157  Valeriy Zirin & Elina Sultanova Russie
159  Evgeniy Fomichev & Polina Kudryavtseva Russie
160  Denis Chesnokov & Alina Volodina Russie
160  David Daloglanyan & Darya Cherepakhina Russie
160  Vitaliy Romanov & Kseniya Eletskaya Russie
163  Arseniy Shtelokov & Kseniya Paninskaya Russie
163  Ali Tayekh & Tatyana Bogdanova Russie
163  Maksim Yurasov & Irina Babkina Russie
166  Vadim Chereslenko & Polina Gromoglasova Russie
166  Konstantin Fuchizhi & Darya Semina Russie

Round 1 (top 308)

168  Petr Cherentsov & Natalya Bukhtoyarova Russie
168  Dmitriy Goloskov & Vladlena Romanova Russie
168  Evgeniy Igumnov & Diana Milyutina Russie
168  Nikita Postoenko & Anna Orazbaeva Russie
168  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russie
173  Kirill Frolov & Anna Dranichnikova Russie
173  Denis Vakhrushev & Ekaterina Kabysheva Russie
175  Arseniy Gornov & Sofya Bronitskaya Russie
175  Grigoriy Paduchev & Ekaterina Mukhranova Russie
175  Aleksey Ryzhkov & Anna Aleksandrova Russie
175  Boris Shalimov & Viktoriya Mukhina Russie
175  Vitaliy Shatokhin & Ekaterina Stepantsova Russie
175  Egor Starchenko & Darya Rodina Russie
175  Dmitriy Tebekin & Valeriya Dumanova Russie
175  Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Russie
175  Anton Yushkov & Darya Kurbatova Russie
175  Sergey Yusupov & Polina Predeina Russie
185  Ilya Evtushenko & Anastasiya Zvonareva Russie
185  Evgeniy Gribachev & Alina Plasichuk Russie
185  Nikolay Ivanov & Diana Starkova Russie
185  Sergey Kaverin & Elizaveta Altukhova Russie
185  Andrey Lazarev & Viktoriya Volynkina Russie
185  Konstantin Lebedev & Kseniya Kuvshinova Russie
185  Maksim Motyshen & Oksana Motyshen Russie
185  Vyacheslav Pashkeev & Mariya Nikonova Russie
185  Dmitriy Poshekhonov & Anna Nozdracheva Russie
185  Fedor Shipelev & Anastasiya Zabelina Russie
185  Viktor Sukhachev & Tatyana Sukhareva Russie
185  Nikita Znamenschikov & Darya Khabarova Russie
197  Anton Erofeev & Marija Mukhina Russie
197  Timofey Khoptyuk & Mariya Slonimskaya Russie
197  Anton Melnikov & Liya Mamukhova Russie
197  Egor Voronoy & Elizaveta Mezokh Russie
197  Ilya Zaykin & Dana Makarova Russie
197  Vladimir Zubenko & Valeriya Krivorchuk Russie
203  Arayk Balasyan & Evgeniya Khanzhina Russie
203  Artem Matveev & Sofya Kammar Russie
203  Semen Matyushko & Anastasiya Blashkova Russie
203  Nikita Myshev & Ekaterina Golovchenko Russie
203  Maksim Senchik & Yuliya Krasnopolskaya Russie
208  Konstantin Khmara & Mariya Dmitrieva Russie
208  Daniil Krasnoshtanov & Anastasiya Parfenteva Russie
208  Maksim Krasnov & Polina Melenteva Russie
208  Aleksandr Nazarov & Aleksandra Temeshova Russie
208  Petr Shpakov & Anna Svitko Russie
208  Aleksandr Tarasov & Mariya Levchenko Russie
208  Emil Zamilov & Dinara Khizbullina Russie
215  Kiril Borisov & Anna Dumina Russie
215  Maksim Chapurin & Anastasiya Shishkova Russie
215  Maksim Chernev & Yanina Muravova Russie
215  Andrey Ivanov & Veronika Chernova Russie
215  Roman Kapustin & Perizat Sheralieva Kirghizistan
215  Adil Maklakov & Elina Altymbaeva Russie
215  Egor Marinenkov & Anastasiya Nazarukova Russie
215  Roman Suvorov & Sabina Guseynova Russie
215  Pavel Teplyashin & Olga Zelyanina Russie
215  Nikita Zagvozdin & Tatyana Soboleva Russie
225  Aleksey Klishunov & Kristina Cherepneva Russie
225  Pavel Kosharnyy & Anastasiya Severchenko Russie
225  Ilya Kulakov & Ekaterina Mitrofanova Russie
225  Denis Ni & Yuliya Novikova Russie
225  Andrey Prokhorov & Alina Atamanchuk Russie
225  German Savchuk & Anastasiya Klimkova Russie
231  Denis Chuprynov & Galina Lobova Russie
231  Mark Glushko & Polina Semenova Russie
231  Maksim Kalinin & Marina Necheporenko Russie
231  Danila Kandrin & Arina Kandrina Russie
231  Maksim Maksimov & Daria Ustiuzanina Russie
231  Gleb Orlov & Yuliya Saveleva Russie
231  Nikita Pronin & Kristina Kovsh Russie
231  Pavel Strelkov & Yuliya Markina Russie
239  Maksim Ershov & Elvira Zelenina Russie
239  Gleb Vazhenin & Sofya Pronina Russie
239  Pavel Zhivotov & Anna Petrova Russie
242  Vladislav Ergin & Anna Borovikova Russie
242  Nikita Ivanov & Evgeniya Lachina Russie
242  Maksim Levin & Nika Gromova Russie
242  Leonid Nikonov & Angelina Bykova Russie
242  Denis Rollov & Arina Bazhenova Russie
242  Georgiy Zinkevich & Aleksandra Kuznetsova Russie
248  Maksim Rusanov & Marina Davlieva Russie
248  Evgeny Sotnik & Elizavyeta Romanova Russie
248  Artemiy Strechin & Alina Kulkova Russie
248  Yuriy Tolstenko & Yana Konovalova Russie
252  Nikita Gagolkin & Olga Kovner Russie
252  Nikita Gorovoy & Kseniya Chudova Russie
252  Gleb Gudkov & Yuliya Gaydova Russie
252  Anton Kornyushkin & Elena Shokurova Russie
252  Boris Savenko & Vlada Mishina Russie
252  Artem Stukolov & Valeriya Voynova Russie
258  Dmitriy Kovalenko & Polina Loran Russie
258  Mikhail Pyanov & Nelli Ramazanova Russie
258  Mikhail Sinkevich & Anastasiya Mishina Russie
258  Dmitriy Sokolov & Alena Korepova Russie
258  Yaroslav Vasilev & Anastasiya Zavozina Russie
258  Artem Vinokurov & Marina Serdyukova Russie
264  Ramir Dzhumakhanov & Ayzhan Kukanova Russie
264  Dmitry Grigorev & Anastasiya Soloveva Russie
264  Aleksandr Mitin & Veronika Kritskova Russie
264  Oleg Nekrasov & Ekaterina Apostolova Russie
264  Evgeniy Popov & Arina Zhilina Russie
264  Sergey Savin & Yana Zhizhileva Russie
264  Maksim Zhuvakov & Polina Semashko Russie
271  Timofey Evstropov & Elena Akhmetova Russie
271  Ivan Lysenko & Inna Krikunova Russie
271  Aleksandr Tunegov & Alena Tikhonenko Russie
271  Gordey Zeldovich & Anastasiya Strashnova Russie
275  Andrey Bakhterov & Karina Bikkulova Russie
275  Dmitriy Churkin & Viktoriya Kravchenko Russie
275  Maksim Glotov & Darya Kuzina Russie
275  Aleksey Milyutin & Vyktoryya Achkasova Russie
275  Aleksandr Ryakhovskiy & Alla Drigina Russie
280  Maksim Antipov & Lidiya Petrenko Russie
280  Aleksandr Kosarev & Arina Guseva Russie
280  Daniil Pilipteev & Elizaveta Myasnikova Russie
283  Vladislav Kamashev & Anastasiya Nosova Russie
283  Evgeniy Kaminskiy & Darya Telegina Russie
283  Alexandr Ksenofontov & Darya Abramova Russie
283  Vladislav Kulyapkin & Darya Boyarkina Russie
283  Artemiy Kurbatov & Irina Paramonova Russie
283  Ivan Larionov & Polina Mineeva Russie
283  Artem Petukhov & Elena Gudkova Russie
283  Stanislav Styrin & Kseniya Semenova Russie
291  Georgiy Bannikov & Diana Ageeva Russie
291  Dmitriy Bilyuba & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russie
291  Evgeniy Dolzhenko & Anastasiya Mitina Russie
291  Aleksandr Eremin & Evgeniya Sarapulova Russie
291  Kirill Kalitkin & Alina Nikonova Russie
296  Andrey Balabanov & Darya Belogrudova Russie
296  Timur Baykadamov & Ekaterina Odintsova Russie
296  Vladislav Kevrolikin & Mariya Teteryukova Russie
296  Mikhail Margasov & Anna Shamshurina Russie
296  Evgeniy Zverev & Polina Rutkovskaya Russie
301  Maksim Kazakov & Regina Netalieva Russie
301  Vyacheslav Vasilenko & Elizaveta Zhmakina Russie
303  Aydar Aleshin & Yuliya Nazarova Russie
303  Ilya Buturlin & Darya Dvornikova Russie
303  Vladimir Koleda & Violetta Makarova Russie
303  Evgeniy Paranko & Kseniya Gracheva Russie
307  Anatoliy Brusentsov & Kristina Galushko Russie
308  Nikita Volkov & Anna Zyleva Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}