Results from St Petersburg Open - IDSF World Latin samedi 20 septembre 2003
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
Voir comment advertise your product ici

St Petersburg Open
Russie - St Petersburg vendredi 19 septembre 2003

IDSF World Latin samedi 20 septembre 2003

Finale

1  Franco Formica & Oksana Nikiforova Allemagne
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Joanne Wilkinson Italie
3  Klaus Kongsdal & Victoria Franova Danemark
4  Eugene Katsevman & Maria Manusova États-Unis
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Melinda Torokgyorgy Hongrie
6  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel Danemark
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Denis Kuznetsov & Maria Tzaptashvili Russie
7  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Slovénie
9  Stefano Di Filippo & Annalisa Di Filippo Italie
9  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russie
11  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Visockaite Lituanie
11  Evgeni Smagin & Rachael Heron Angleterre
13  Mauro Rossi & Karina Rubio (aka Rossi) Espagne

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

14  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovénie
14  Derek Hough & Aneta Piotrowska Pologne
14  Vitalijs Polikarpovs & Agita Baranovska Lettonie
17  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Allemagne
17  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Suède
19  Genya Mazo & Maria Shibalova États-Unis
20  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luxembourg
21  Sven Ninnemann & Fabienne Liechti Suisse
22  Ivailo Tonchev & Ekaterina Lapaeva Bulgarie
23  Dmitry Ilyushenov & Katia Ilyushenov (aka Virshilas) Canada
24  Oleksii Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Angleterre
26  Olexandr Prysyazhnyuk & Anastasiya Kislina Ukraine
26  Jeroen Struylaart & Nataliya Kravets Pays-Bas

Round 2 (top 48)

27  Christian Millette & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canada
28  Stasys Brilis & Carolin Neumann Estonie
29  Ojars Bacis & Santa Lodina Lettonie
29  Ivan Mileusnic & Darinka Divljak Serbia
31  Nathan Meyers & Nuria Santalucia Australie
31  Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte Lituanie
33  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonie
34  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Viscu Moldavie
35  Robin Sewell & Elisabeth Haralsdottir Islande
36  Marcin Hakiel & Magda Soszynska Pologne
36  Róbert Magyari & Nanda Wolf Hongrie
38  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlande
39  Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
40  Matej Chren & Vanda Polakova Slovaquie
40  Sinisa Vasic & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Autriche
42  Jakub Davidek & Michaela Gatekova République Tchèque
42  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Biélorussie
42  Tomas Hosek & Simona Svrckova République Tchèque
45  Dorin Frecautanu & Elena Rabinovici Moldavie
45  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Biélorussie
47  Maxime Dereymez & Sophie Chevalier France
47  Eirik Nydal Adolfsen & Monika Nydal Adolfsen Norvège

Round 1 (top 73)

50  Neil Jones & Lorna van Dijk (aka Da Silva) Pays-Bas
51  Jani Rasimus & Milla Virtanen Finlande
52  Richard Andersson & Cecilia Ehrling Suède
53  Danilo Forte & Adriana Di Nardi Irlande
53  Stefan Green & Zeudi Zanetti Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
55  Jivo Iankov & Veronika Simeonova Bulgarie
56  Yukinori Sugano & Naoko Tokiwa Japon
56  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
58  Roberto Cavallo & Ivana Vukmirovic Croatie
59  Slavik Adjidersky & Lilya Furman Israel
59  Nikola Tomasevic & Ivana Milojevic Serbia
61  Thomas Dubru & Kelly Smith Belgique
62  Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japon
62  Roman Sipkovsky & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovaquie
64  Giuseppe Parlett & Lauriane Gillieron Suisse
64  Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
66  Bruno Caseiro & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
66  Alexey Feoemptov & Svetlana Hodos Kirghizistan
66  Mirza Geljo & Amila Muzurovic Bosnie-Herzégovine
66  Sergey Lyasenov & Yuliya Sipovich Kazakhstan
66  Danny Mommen & Caroline Voets Belgique
66  Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Autriche
66  Christian Sanchez & Miriam Sanchez Espagne
66  Melvin Tan & Sharon Tan Singapour
66  Tom Tsai & Julia Lai Taiwan
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}