Results from Stanislav Shklyar Cup 2012 - WDSF International Open Latin dimanche 25 mars 2012
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Stanislav Shklyar Cup 2012
Ukraine - Donetsk vendredi 23 mars 2012

WDSF International Open Latin dimanche 25 mars 2012

Finale

1  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russie
2  Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno Russie
3  Artem Lazarev & Ekaterina Isakovich Ukraine
4  Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
5  Nikita Bazev & Zia James Allemagne
6  Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [21] Anton Aldaev & Natalya Polukhina Russie
8  [19] Denis Kihtenko & Galina Akopian Ukraine
9  [17] Vyatseslav Molkin & Darya Chentsova Estonie
10  [16] Dmitry Marchenko & Marina Zykova Russie
11  [15] Shimriel Davidov & Olga Choupilov Israel
12  [14] Sergejs Zaleckis & Laima Ozolina Lettonie
13  [12] Dan Capcelea & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldavie
14  [2] Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine

Quarter-final

15  [27] Moreno Porcu & Ilaria Diana Italie
16  [26] Marek Dedik & Albina Zaitseva République Tchèque
17  [23] Georgi Naidenov & Olga Sedova Bulgarie
18  [22] Valerii Leontiev & Natalia Luchiv Moldavie
19  [21] Maurizio Benenato Cono & Tatyana Veselkina Italie
20  [17] Alexander Rebrov & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
21  [16] Andrei Mangra & Anastasia Davydova Allemagne
22  [14] Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Lettonie
23  [13] Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russie
24  [10] Robert Muller & Justyna Luczak Pologne
25  [9] Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Anastasiya Maksimenko Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

26  [35] Mstislav Kazakov & Alena Kazakova Russie
27  [33] Vitaliy Pidchenko & Kateryna Parfenova Ukraine
28  [29] Georgii Rasskazov & Olga Paretskaya Biélorussie
29  [27] Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
30  [21] Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
30  [21] Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russie
32  [19] Petr Pasha & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Ukraine
32  [19] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russie
34  [18] Maksym Ryzhykov & Yuliya Olefir Ukraine
35  [17] Igor Enin & Nikol Khalapova Russie
36  [15] Pawel Nesterowicz & Katarzyna Vu Manh Pologne

Round 1 (top 54)

37  [28] Markus Hackl & Stefanie Krausz Autriche
38  [26] Oleksiy Tyschenko & Mariya Vodopyanova Ukraine
39  [21] Tykhon Zhyvkov & Yana Zakhvatova Ukraine
40  [20] Konstantyn Gladkyy & Aleksandra Rusakova Ukraine
40  [20] Alexander Ivanov & Yuliya Tolmacheva Russie
42  [12] Andre Larin & Marina Gripina Ukraine
43  [9] Yuriy Kora & Yryna Vlasova Ukraine
43  [9] Sergiy Shmyriov & Olga Korgun Ukraine
45  [7] Sergij Khanat & Luiza Marchuk Ukraine
46  [4] Artem Kristya & Alina Kolesnik Russie
47  [1] Vadym Matus & Iryna Duplyakina Ukraine
47  [1] Nick Williams & Charmaine Chan Angleterre
49  Daniil Gorban & Anastasiya Shkumat Ukraine
49  Vladislav Kalugin & Anastasiya Prokofeva Ukraine
49  Vladimir Kuzmin & Kseniya Levchenko Russie
49  Oleg Matkovskiy & Natalya Stepanenko Ukraine
49  Roman Mazhara & Darya Serbina Ukraine
49  Kirill Potryasov & Veronika Silitskaya Biélorussie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}