Results from Surprise 2010 - IDSF Open Latin dimanche 7 novembre 2010
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Surprise 2010
Russie - Moscow samedi 6 novembre 2010

IDSF Open Latin dimanche 7 novembre 2010

Finale

1  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russie
2  Dmitriy Pugachev & Elena Zuzukina Russie
3  Sergey Savitskiy & Irina Pechenova Russie
4  Anton Prokudin & Ekaterina Pechenik Russie
5  Aleksandr Kartashov & Elena Kolyubakina Russie
6  Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lituanie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [20] Pavel Silantev & Irina Samoylova Russie
8  [19] Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russie
8  [19] Evgeniy Oreshnikov & Darya Kasparova Russie
10  [16] Andrey Strebizh & Elena Manuylova Russie
11  [13] Ilja Chubanov & Anastasiya Rybalko Russie
12  [8] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russie

Quarter-final

13  [24] Dmitry Evseev & Daria Evseeva Russie
14  [22] Mikhail Khmel & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russie
14  [22] Dmitri Kluchnikov & Anastasia Pristinskaya Russie
16  [21] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russie
17  [19] Fuad Dadashev & Yuliya Gusarova Russie
17  [19] Artem Merkulov & Diana Pilipenko Russie
19  [17] Sergey Minaev & Angelina Troshina Russie
20  [16] Ruslan Khayrullin & Anna Shadrina Russie
21  [15] Aleksandr Porozov & Yuliya Remizova Russie
21  [15] Georgiy Trifonov & Bella Bakarova Russie
23  [14] Kirill Alyukhin & Darya Kontanistova Russie
24  [10] Ivan Sizintsev & Kristina Beregova Russie

Round 3 (top 49)

25  [26] Evgeniy Kendys & Kseniya Zubareva Russie
25  [26] Denis Kuzenkov & Anna Zakharova Russie
27  [25] Evgeniy Mescheryakov & Anastasia Belousova Russie
28  [24] Mikhail Radionov & Irina Bolshakova Russie
29  [23] Grigoriy Abaev & Irina Utnik Russie
29  [23] Nikolay Ivanushkin & Angelina Nechkhaeva Russie
29  [23] Aleksandr Shmonin & Mariya Kolmakova Russie
32  [22] Vladimir Efremov & Kira Zorilova Russie
33  [21] Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russie
34  [20] Vladimir Shkural & Alevtina Malenina Russie
34  [20] Roman Trotskiy & Karolina Usikova Russie
36  [19] Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russie
36  [19] Vitaliy Novikov & Yulia Morozova Russie
38  [18] Aleksey Shipilov & Anastasiya Kuzmenko Russie
39  [17] Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russie
40  [14] Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russie
40  [14] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russie
40  [14] Andrey Laskin & Darya Kolosova Russie
43  [13] Konstantin Klimenko & Elena Likirichenko Russie
44  [12] Ilia Feldman & Irina Ivanova Russie
44  [12] Denis Krivonogov & Ekaterina Chuykova Russie
44  [12] Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russie
47  [10] Andrey Bordachuk & Nadezhda Grekova Russie
48  [7] Roman Besedin & Valeriya Dolmogombetova Russie
48  [7] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Yaroslava Satalkina Russie

Round 2 (top 81)

50  [28] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russie
50  [28] Pavel Tischenko & Anastasiya Samuylova Russie
52  [27] Ilkham Baybulatov & Ekaterina Karbaeva Russie
52  [27] Dmitriy Kuzin & Kseniya Romanenko Russie
54  [26] Dmitry Lomakin & Julia Leontieva Russie
54  [26] Alexandr Otsechkin & Alexandra Lutsenko Russie
56  [25] Ruslan Akolupin & Anna Akimushkina Russie
56  [25] Yaroslav Bryalin & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russie
56  [25] Denis Miroshnichenko & Angelina Kuryshova Russie
56  [25] Igor Sannikov & Anna Anakina Russie
56  [25] Yan Shmidt & Marina Bisiuk Russie
56  [25] Pavel Tsarev & Polina Tsareva Russie
62  [24] Vsevolod Bezruchenko & Anastasia Kriukova Russie
63  [22] Daniil Kapitanov & Anna Aseeva Russie
63  [22] Sergey Kolesnikov & Alina Mekhraban Russie
63  [22] Roman Vasilev & Ekaterina Gostkina Russie
66  [21] Sergey Kumskov & Alevtina Likhacheva Russie
67  [20] Andrey Krupskiy & Ulyana Kashurina Russie
67  [20] Aleksey Kudinov & Natalija Sokolova Russie
67  [20] Nikolay Sizintsev & Mariya Akhapkina Russie
70  [19] Roman Syrykh & Ekaterina Abramova Russie
71  [18] Gennadiy Baydukov & Olga Koptyaeva Russie
72  [17] Beka Belkaniya & Kseniya Skuratova Russie
72  [17] Aleksey Gavrilov & Yuliya Gubaydullina Russie
72  [17] Andrey Romanovskiy & Irina Polovikova Russie
72  [17] Alexey Yudkin & Mariya Kolycheva Russie
76  [16] Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russie
77  [15] Aleksandr Reva & Darya Savanova Russie
78  [14] Mark Li & Tatyana Dzudtseva Russie
79  [13] Ilia Ivanov & Mariya Gorodilova Russie
79  [13] Rostislav Zakrochinskiy & Kristina Pozdnysheva Russie
81  [12] Anton Abramenkov & Natalya Petryakova Russie

Round 1 (top 133)

82  [31] Vladimir Dolotov & Yulia Dragina Russie
82  [31] Ilya Kharlamov & Natalya Morgun Russie
84  [30] Andrei Ogarkov & Valeriya Raskova Russie
84  [30] Vitaliy Ryzhukhin & Veronika Titova Russie
84  [30] Aleksey Stupivtsev & Vlada Kolesnicenko Lettonie
87  [29] Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russie
87  [29] Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova Russie
87  [29] Grigoriy Yagudaev & Anna Ivankova Russie
90  [28] Aleksey Larin & Ekaterina Yakovleva Russie
91  [27] Anton Pakhomchik & Natalya Goncharuk Russie
92  [26] Aleksey Bakalov & Marina Toropova Russie
92  [26] Aleksey Bykov & Valeriya Nasonova Russie
92  [26] Aleksandr Sisekin & Varvara Pivavarova Russie
95  [25] Sergey Sharov & Maria Shkreptienko Russie
95  [25] Anton Shtabnov & Diana Filatova Russie
97  [24] Artem Kalinovskiy & Diana Pol Russie
97  [24] Konstantin Perminov & Olga Kobleva Russie
99  [23] Daniil Ukhin & Svetlana Mineeva Russie
100  [22] Maxim Volkov & Galina Kireeva Russie
101  [21] Mikhail Bobrov & Tatyana Zavyazkina Russie
102  [20] Aleksey Metkin & Marina Aleksandrova Russie
103  [19] Ilya Malyshev & Kseniya Toporova Russie
103  [19] Igor Rudakov & Irena Rudakova Russie
105  [18] Rodion Fomin & Daria Belova Russie
105  [18] Aleksandr Giss & Ekaterina Lavrova Russie
105  [18] Aleksey Styazhkin & Natalya Kotelnikova Russie
108  [17] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russie
109  [16] Oleg Bazhin & Aleksandra Artemenko Russie
109  [16] Anton Korovin & Aleftina Nikolaeva Russie
111  [15] Roman Zaytsev & Alesia Zaika Russie
112  [14] Stanislav Eremeev & Mariya Gribkova Russie
112  [14] Rustam Yumagulov & Diana Paschenko Russie
114  [13] Pavel Bogotopov & Darya Senkova Russie
115  [12] Maxim Semin & Vasilina Belomestnova Russie
116  [11] Nikolai Bragin & Anastasiya Duhovskaya Russie
116  [11] Aleksey Ivanov & Kseniya Mironova Russie
116  [11] Pavel Lesnichenko & Maria Karnetskikh Russie
116  [11] Dmitriy Mamonov & Alina Balykova Russie
116  [11] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russie
121  [10] Igor Grigorash & Tatiana Kostina Russie
121  [10] Oleg Velikanov & Karina Dyachenko Russie
123  [9] Sergey Balabanov & Polina Maksina Russie
124  [8] Vasily Chulkov & Maria Chernik Russie
125  [7] Anton Shalnev & Darya Redko Russie
126  [5] Nikolay Bubnov & Ekaterina Lysykh Russie
126  [5] Sergey Mazyaev & Viktoriya Botkova Russie
128  [4] Namig Kerimov & Mariya Anurova Russie
129  [3] Vyacheslav Berendakov & Elena Zaglubotskaya Russie
129  [3] Maksim Ivanov & Vera Minova Russie
129  [3] Dmitry Vakin & Ekaterina Karunina Russie
132  [2] Konstantin Piskovatsky & Anastasia Zamalova Russie
133  Nikita Chikov & Elena Vasileva Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}