Results from Tactus Open 2008 - IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 27 avril 2008
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Tactus Open 2008
Croatie - Zagreb samedi 26 avril 2008

IDSF International Open Latin dimanche 27 avril 2008

Finale

1  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovénie
2  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russie
3  Misa Cigoj & Alexandra Malai Slovénie
4  Massimo Arcolin & Jenny Bonfiglio Italie
5  Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hongrie
6  Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Autriche
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Russie
8  Gediminas Grigonis & Justina Zemaityte Lituanie
8  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croatie
10  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russie
11  Stefano Vidoni & Giulia Settomini Italie
12  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovénie

Quarter-final

13  Lukas Hojdan & Zuzana Sykorova République Tchèque
13  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japon
15  Viktors Shruboks & Ala Karpenko Lituanie
16  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovénie
17  Kristijan Burazer & Martina Plohl Slovénie
17  Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
19  Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovaquie
19  Daniele Sargenti & Eleonora Comparini Italie
21  Vaclav Masaryk & Zaneta Vaskova République Tchèque
22  Dániel Szabó & Éva Lovász Hongrie
23  Leon Ajtlbez & Zana Aleric Croatie
24  Danijel Romanovic & Tanja Lukic Serbia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Zsolt Sandor Cseke & Lavinia Ghilea Roumanie
25  Tamás Gellai & Ágnes Fürst Hongrie
25  Uros Markovic & Jovana Janicijevic Serbia
28  Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) République Tchèque
29  Noel Kiss & Zsuzsanna Braun Hongrie
30  Bogdan Tyaglyy & Anastasiya Ermishova Azerbaidjan
31  Adrian Ciutoiu & Cristina Georgiana Niculita Roumanie
32  Vadim Garbuzov & Zsofia Kovalik Autriche
32  Artem Lazarev & Liene Liepa Lettonie
34  Vedran Marceta & Zana Ibric Bosnie-Herzégovine
34  Tomaz Ster & Stasa Berkopec Slovénie
36  Miha Stefl & Ursa Tomazic Slovénie
37  Andrej Mesojedec & Lea Perovsek Slovénie
38  Daniel Nan Sajti & Daniela Florut Roumanie
39  Ondrej Borsky & Zuzana Neumitkova République Tchèque
39  Marko Herceg & Ana Herceg Croatie
39  Patrik Majcen & Emina Musanovic Croatie
39  Sven Zubic & Marija Santek Croatie
43  Antonio Ady Kolarevic & Vanja Vujic Croatie
43  Milan Locic & Ivana Dzambic Serbia
45  Roland Parádi & Diana Gyurits Hongrie
46  Péter Császár & Andrea Illés Hongrie
46  András Mészáros & Dorottya Oláh Hongrie
48  Matej Mesojedec & Dijana Zutic Croatie

Round 1 (top 77)

49  Kristian Pavlovic & Sandra Orgonas Serbia
49  Viktor Polasek & Dita Drabkova République Tchèque
51  Jozef Herak & Sandra Agalareva Slovaquie
52  Enis Avdic & Ida Sehovic Bosnie-Herzégovine
53  Dino Alic & Dina Imamovic Bosnie-Herzégovine
54  Timi Volupic & Sara Bucar Slovénie
55  Nermin Kocan & Iris Brkic Bosnie-Herzégovine
56  Philip Hain & Andrea Hasner Autriche
57  Boris Mladenovic & Sonja Mladenovic Serbia
58  Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Azerbaidjan
59  Yuriy Barkov & Maria Parchevskaya Biélorussie
59  Filip Debelec & Bruna Gorupec Croatie
61  Zsolt Katona & Tímea Potys États-Unis
62  Alexander Wonisch & Anja Höfler Autriche
63  Luka Vodlan & Maja Omovsek Slovénie
64  Deni Banic & Sara Biskic Croatie
64  Slobodan Vukcevic & Jelena Vukcevic Montenegro
66  Antonio Humski & Marina Kovac Croatie
67  Ivan Angelkovski & Kristina Tarcugovska Macédoine
67  Miroslav Gajic & Nevena Bazalac Serbia
67  Marko Grdosic & Ana Lovric Croatie
67  Matija Posavec & Vlatka Blazekovic Croatie
71  Florin Dacian Culda & Dana Raluca Gale Roumanie
71  Nikola Oto & Katarina Lepoglavec Croatie
71  Marko Santic & Tena Zepec Croatie
74  Ivan Ivanov & Violeta Milanova Bulgarie
74  Adnan Kapo & Nejra Mirvic Bosnie-Herzégovine
74  Matevz Rumpret & Vesna Koderman Slovénie
74  Bartul Zubac & Lorena Klasic Croatie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}