Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2005 - IDSF International Open Standard samedi 26 novembre 2005
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Tallinn International Open Cup 2005
Estonie - Tallinn samedi 26 novembre 2005

IDSF International Open Standard samedi 26 novembre 2005

Finale

1  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Lettonie
2  Aleksander Makarov & Katrin End Estonie
3  Gustaf Lundin & Valentina Oseledko Suède
4  Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlande
5  Imantas Joneckis & Martyna Mickute Lituanie
6  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italie
8  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonie
9  Pavel Buchnev & Viktoria Serdiuk Russie
10  Roland Rannala & Karina Vesman Estonie
10  Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finlande
12  Rihards Dusa & Agnese Junkure Lettonie

Quarter-final

13  Anatolijs Bengards & Paula Kokare Lettonie
14  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russie
15  Jori Lukkari & Marita Alatalo Finlande
15  Christopher Short & Dominika Choroszko Angleterre
17  Valeriy Katsyr & Daria Fedorova Russie
17  Andrejs Rogovenko & Viktorija Triscuka Lettonie
17  Tommi Skogberg & Elina Katainen Finlande
17  Stanislav Zelianin & Irina Cherepanova Russie
21  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonie
21  Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finlande
23  Mihkel Noormägi & Merle Leib Estonie
23  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valentina Kharitonova Russie

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Simo Haaksiala & Hannele Alatalo Finlande
26  Andres End & Liis End Estonie
26  Jörgen Kapp & Aleksandra Zeregelja Estonie
28  Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa Estonie
29  Andrey Dementiev & Evgeniya Kuligina Russie
30  Anton Kurttila & Riikka Junno Finlande
31  Joonas Sakki & Tiina Koskenvalta Finlande
32  Veiko Rist & Kristi Joeleht Estonie
33  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Lettonie
34  Dominykas Dauksas & Elina Ozolina Lituanie
35  Evgeni Privalov & Tina Bazokina Estonie
36  Rene Lauk & Kertu Valjala Estonie

Round 1 (top 52)

37  Alari Liiv & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonie
39  Rihards Freidenfelds & Anna Lahovica Lettonie
39  Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finlande
41  Hardi Rikand & Laura Kask Estonie
42  Steven Ford & Ene Abel Angleterre
43  Vyacheslav Voeykov & Mariya Bogush Russie
44  Nikita Tsernov & Marion Tamm Estonie
45  Timo Kupiainen & Maija Salminen Finlande
46  Aleksejs Livcaks & Julija Ganzula Lettonie
46  Ben Taylor & Teele Kruuse Angleterre
48  Alexandr Zuev & Marina Kuzubova Russie
49  Lars Trunin & Grete Raidma Estonie
50  Jere Koski & Aini Minkkinen Finlande
50  Kardo Kukk & Gerti Leesman Estonie
50  Avak Manvelov & Gerda-ulla Saul Estonie
50  Dmitri Nikitin & Irina Kornilova Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}