Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2008 - Junior I Standard dimanche 30 novembre 2008
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Tallinn International Open Cup 2008
Estonie - Tallinn samedi 29 novembre 2008

Junior I Standard dimanche 30 novembre 2008

Finale

1  Vadim Likhovtsev & Alina Epeykina Russie
2  Nils Jugans & Juliana Gordimova Lettonie
3  Nikolay Chernov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russie
4  Vadim Maslov & Yana Cherepanova Russie
5  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Lettonie
6  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Lettonie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonie
8  Oskars Karklins & Elina Muceniece Lettonie
9  Edgar Panov & Elina Lebjodkina Estonie
10  Ranno Aigro & Carmen Kreinin Estonie
11  Kaspars Ivanovs & Jelizaveta Jermilova Lettonie
12  Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo Estonie

Quarter-final

13  Madis Abel & Alina Tamuljonok Estonie
13  Kaspar Mätas & Natalia Hitrova Estonie
15  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russie
16  Stefan Velberg & Greta Korju Estonie
17  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonie
18  Ivan Ilin & Sveta Sokolova Russie
19  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Lettonie
20  Kristo Hokkonen & Katri Karindi Estonie
20  Vladimir Rotan & Daria Sherstoboeva Russie
22  Ilya Egorov & Natalya Zavarzina Russie
22  Arturs-karols Junelis & Elina Lettonie
24  Maxim Starovoytov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russie

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonie
26  Margo Asten & Mona Kattel Estonie
26  Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estonie
28  Mark Basaloga & Kaisa Lepik Estonie
28  Sander Üksti & Meeritriin Tomson Estonie
30  Kristers Zuika & Endija Zuika Lettonie
31  Karl Kristian Alasi & Elis Niinberg Estonie
31  Rodion Li & Nelli Kiselevskaya Russie
33  Mario Saunpere & Lisa Marie Vali Estonie
33  Roman Savchenkov & Anastasiya Kislyakova Russie
33  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Lettonie
36  Martin Maskin & Mirell Molder Estonie
37  Stefan Korjus & Valeria Semjonova Estonie
37  Nikolai Solujazikov & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonie
39  Karl-gustav Hanikat & Zanna Dronina Estonie
39  Ilari Kauppinen & Mirella Jalonen Finlande
39  Vladislav Kurganskiy & Svetlana Vasileva Russie
39  Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonie
43  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russie
44  Lev Burlaka & Natalia Galaganova Estonie
44  Arthur Niin & Alina Vesselova Estonie
46  Karl Mols & Keiti Djakonov Estonie
46  Ragner Tallermaa & Getter Gilden Estonie
48  Sander Kütisaar & Annela Pajumets Estonie

Round 1 (top 75)

49  Ander Hindremäe & Keili Kase Estonie
50  Vladislav Vodopyanov & Viktoriya Sverdlikova Russie
50  Maksim Yushkevich & Slavyana Melnik Biélorussie
52  Rain Vares & Katriin Mägi Estonie
53  Janis Levinskis & Zaklina Sola Lettonie
53  Kert Kevin Lissmann & Laura Smolski Estonie
55  Alain Ameljushenko & Kaari Kink Estonie
56  Eduard Jakovlev & Cecilia Eero Estonie
57  Genert Allikmaa & Loore Pihlas Estonie
58  Jevgeni Avramtsuk & Helen Hendrikson Estonie
59  Andero Heinola & Laura Ernits Estonie
59  Joosep Moor & Johanna Maria Vilgats Estonie
61  Raivis Grandovskis & Elizabete Aispure Lettonie
61  Daniel Russ & Kati Karolin Prangli Estonie
61  Johannes Saaristo & Mila Nikanto Estonie
64  Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Suède
64  Denis Rastrogujev & Diana Snagovskaja Estonie
64  Christopher Voolaid & Regina Perzinski Estonie
67  Janis Kalkis & Sanda Igaune Lettonie
67  Marten Niinepuu & Jane Toiger Estonie
67  Joonatan Poolma & Marianne Kosenkranius Estonie
70  Karlgregori Kadatski & Ehti Annus Estonie
71  Christer Lohk & Kaisa Josu Estonie
72  Martin Trudnikov & Marianne Äkke Estonie
73  Nikita Shindarev & Veronika Klyueva Russie
74  Andres Kolbassov & Anna Pereskokova Estonie
74  Anton Masljakevits & Evelin-liis Suvi Estonie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}