Results from Tattersall's Australian Open 2008 - IDSF World Amateur Latin dimanche 14 décembre 2008
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Tattersall's Australian Open 2008
Australie - Melbourne mercredi 10 décembre 2008

IDSF World Amateur Latin dimanche 14 décembre 2008

Finale

1  Stefano Di Filippo & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Italie
2  Alexei Silde & Anna Firstova Russie
3  Andrei Zaitsev & Anna Kuzminskaya Russie
4  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Croatie
5  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovénie
6  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Danemark
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Nino Langella & Nataliya Maidiuk Italie
8  Michael Miziner & Anastasia Belykh Australie
9  Mirko Sciolan & Nuria Santalucia Australie
10  Zufar Zaripov & Anna Ludwig-Tchemodourova Autriche
11  Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Allemagne
12  Jesper Birkehoj & Anna Anastasiya Kravchenko Allemagne

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko États-Unis
14  Marek Dedik & Kristina Horvatova Slovaquie
15  Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai Chine
15  Gregor Rebula & Lisa Darby Angleterre
17  Charles-Guillaume Schmitt & Elena Salikhova France
17  Jevgenijs Suvorovs & Andrea Zelinkova Lettonie
19  Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Angleterre
20  Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hongrie
21  Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Suède
22  Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
22  Daniils Kutuzovs & Viktorija Puhovika Lettonie
24  Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Autriche

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Danemark
25  Joonas Piippola & Katri Mäkinen Finlande
25  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovénie
28  Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Pologne
29  Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlande
30  Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonie
30  Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovaquie
32  Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonie
33  Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canada
34  Kamil Studenny & Kateryna Trubina Canada
35  Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Chine
36  Nicolas Garcia & Masha Turlupova Espagne
36  Grigori Sedrakyan & Lilit Avaygyan États-Unis
38  Gregoire Lyonnet & Anastasija Gorbacenko France
39  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japon
39  Róbert Magyari & Ágnes Szalai Hongrie
39  Decius Mirea & Oana Andreea Nechiti Roumanie
39  Viktors Shruboks & Ala Karpenko Lituanie
43  Roman Ciflicli & Ipek Yavuzer Turquie
44  Yvo Eussen & Elisabeth Novotny Suède
44  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova République Tchèque
46  Pedro Borralho & Tatiana Moreira Santos Portugal
46  Radek Mucha & Alice Stodulkova République Tchèque
48  Watcharakorn Suasuebpun & Warapa Jumbala Thailande

Round 1 (top 64)

49  Lars Alexander Wiulsrud & Elena Bokoreva Norvège
50  Niels Didden & Gwyneth Van Rijn Pays-Bas
50  Ricardo Marques & Sandra Silva Portugal
50  Dumitru Pascu & Ecaterina Jelezni Roumanie
53  Ronnie Steeve Vergara & Charlea Lagaras Philippines
54  Yutaka Kubota & Miyuki Kubota Japon
55  Christopher Page & Asta Bjarnadottir Islande
56  Reynato Rener Mercado & Judith Anne Melencio Philippines
56  Yen-Ming Peng & Vicky Hsin-Chi Chi Taiwan
58  Mathew Nicholson & Samantha Malloch Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
59  Igal Ginzburg & Sonia Sebastianov Israel
60  Askhat Urazalinov & Milena Sementsova Kazakhstan
60  Chan Hing Wei & Chan Chui Mei Chine
62  Christopher Carroll & Louise Mcgowan Irlande
62  Chong Aik Lim & Riane Low Singapour
62  Sum Chun Ng & Wai Yi Lam Hong Kong
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}