Results from The Imperial Championships - Amateur Latin dimanche 10 octobre 2004
Voir comment advertise your product ici

The Imperial Championships
Angleterre - Frimley Green dimanche 10 octobre 2004

Amateur Latin dimanche 10 octobre 2004

Finale

1  Peter Stokkebroe & Kristina Juel Danemark
2  Matej Krajcer & Iwona Golczak Slovénie
3  Derek Hough & Rosa Filippello Angleterre
4  Artem Okharimenko & Alexandra Nelyubina Russie
5  Krzysztof Hulboj & Janja Lesar Slovénie
6  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Russie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Danemark
8  Stanislav Nikolaev & Kristina Kozlova Russie
8  Evgeni Ryupin & Olga Yagant Russie
10  Gregor Rebula & Lisa Darby Angleterre
10  Robin Sewell & Nuria Santalucia Australie
12  Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russie

Quarter-final

13  Artem Epifanov & Ewa Szabatin Pologne
14  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luxembourg
15  Evgenij Voznyuk & Katharina Simon Allemagne
19  Stephen Mccann & Marina Shalneva Angleterre
20  Aleksandr Kaliuzhnyi & Svetlana Bubnova Russie
20  Marco Mancini & Giada Filacchione Italie
22  Lu Ning & Wei Wei Chine
23  Anton Marchuk & Oxana Sidorenko Russie
23  Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Danemark
25  Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russie

Round 3 (top 45)

26  Dmitry Khudyakov & Kristina Plescheva Russie
28  Andrew Cuerden & Hanna Haarala Angleterre
28  Denis Shepelev & Anna Abakumova Russie
30  Vladimir Karpov & Olga Barannikova Russie
31  Sune Hartmann & Liza Lebedeva Danemark
31  Mirko Sciolan & Sabrina Meretti Italie
33  Vladimir Fetisov & Farida Galieva Russie
33  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovénie
33  Nikolai Palianov & Polina Gladkova Russie
36  Gaetano Broccoli & Consuelo Costa Italie
36  Andrea Silvestri & Francesca Berardi Italie
38  Davide Barone & Michela Rossi Italie
38  George Osadchy & Irina Bubnova Russie
40  Mario Palermo & Federica Lappano Italie
42  Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finlande
43  Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italie
43  Janick Birkehoj & Asta Sigvaldadottir Danemark
45  Stefano Oradei & Luisa Beliani Italie
46  Gabriele Goffredo & Ekaterina Vaganova Italie
46  Stefano Vidoni & Pamela Lorusso Italie
48  Giordano Pizzardi & Tatiana Banco Italie
49  Alberto Tridente & Giulia Settomini Italie
49  Toni Tuominen & Soile Nasanen Finlande

Round 2 (top 76)

51  Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Afrique du Sud
  Benedict Asgeirsson & Benedicte Bendtsen Danemark
  Salvatore Bellavita & Ylenia Intravaia Italie
  Adam Blakey & Meagan Alderton Australie
  Vincenzo Ciullo & Anna Maria Limongelli Italie
  Damian Czarnecki & Michaela Kjaer Danemark
  Vitaliy Didenko & Anna Korol Russie
  Nikolai Elizariev & Karina Akhmaddoulina Russie
  Manuel Fraboni & Daniela Infantino Italie
  Simone Franco & Sara Casini Italie
  Artiom Galiaga & Ophelie Sarica France
  Sergiy Georgiyev & Roswitha Wieland Autriche
  Sergei Guskov & Anna Sharikova Russie
  Patrick Helm & Sharna Burgess Angleterre
  Wen Li & Zhen Li Chen Chine
  Rene Loft & Laura Hair Danemark
  Damiano Lonardi & Sara Cengia Italie
  Sergey Matsuk & Ekaterina Vorobeva Russie
  Valentin Milev & Ekaterina Fadeeva Bulgarie
  Oleg Miroshnichenko & Elena Feitliher Israel
  Ken Moller Hansen & Henriette Lindberg Danemark
  Fabio Notargiacomo & Silvia Notargiacomo France
  Emiliano Palmieri & Federica Rai Italie
  Roberto Paulesu & Romina Deidda Italie
  Nicolas Pouget & Coralie Anfray France
  Toni Rasimus & Anna Liisa Bergström Finlande
  Daniele Sargenti & Eleonora Comparini Italie
  Thomas Szego & Corinne Roost Suisse
  Alexander Timofeev & Elena Muratova Russie
  Mads Vad & Kelly Smith Danemark
  Kristian Vellejus & Lotte Rodenberg Danemark

Round 1 (top 114)

83  Anton Belyayev & Karolina Paliwoda Canada
83  Matti Puro & Anne Jänkälä Finlande
85  Daniele Gozzi & Ilenia Odorico Italie
86  Roberto Baldolini & Giulia Francoletti Italie
87  Dawid Kaminski & Rachel-anne Morgan Angleterre
88  Laurits Buse & Gitte Kragelund Danemark
88  Roland Kouwenberg & Janneke Vermeulen Pays-Bas
88  Michele Prioletti & Sonia Stanziani Italie
91  Giuseppe Caruso & Gaetana Torrisi Italie
91  Bruno Fontana & Maria Lia Lavore Italie
93  Martin Glerup & Mia Vad Danemark
94  Anthony Lacroix & Angelique Cazalis France
96  Torben Hoffmann & Signe Hougaard Danemark
97  Danny Bayne & Danielle Booth Angleterre
98  Oron Dahan & Polina Chikatunov Israel
98  Kiril Sivolapov & Olga Glebova Israel
98  Juha Viermaa & Maarit Nuutinen Finlande
102  Roman Borohov & Alexandra Kompaneez Israel
103  Rasmus Pedersen & Pernille Kraft Danemark
104  Simon Richardson & Heather Durose Angleterre
105  Thomas Sorensen & Anne Bruun Baden Danemark
107  Romain Chemin & Anne Sophie Chemin France
109  Kabelo Khunou & Tamara Pieragostini Afrique du Sud
109  Rodrigue Vieux & Sandra Vieux (aka Girard) France
109  Richard Waldock & Stephanie Weiss Angleterre
112  Pasha Fisak & Popi Spyridis Grèce
113  Savio Lattanzio & Angela Gargano Italie
113  Alessio Pintus & Sara Corpino Italie
115  Jake Davies & Kristina Pfeffer Danemark
115  Anton Kananen & Mona Redsven Finlande
117  Pierre Vallee & Marion Duguest France
118  Kevin Weatherley & Julie Flintham Angleterre
119  Steeve Gaudet & Laure Colmard France
119  Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finlande
119  Simone Malatino & Daniela Bettinelli Italie
122  Henri Ranta & Kira Salonen Finlande
122  Antony Rau & Sarah Bailey Angleterre
124  Andrei Filippov & Maria Strelnikova Russie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}