Results from The Imperial Championships - Professional Latin dimanche 10 octobre 2004
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

The Imperial Championships
Angleterre - Frimley Green dimanche 10 octobre 2004

Professional Latin dimanche 10 octobre 2004

Finale

1  Darren Bennett & Lilia Kopylova Angleterre
2  Paul Richardson & Olga Rodionova États-Unis
3  Andrei Gavriline & Elena Kryuchkova États-Unis
4  Fabrizio Buonifacio & Elisabetta Buonifacio (aka Pusceddu) Italie
5  Frank Luan Jiang & Sandy Zhang Ru Chine
6  Yoshihiro Yamamoto & Hidemi Yamamoto Japon
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japon
8  Toshihiko Nakamura & Tomoko Aoyagi Japon
9  Timo Tsukamoto & Coco Mori Japon
10  Danny Liang Zhao & Yuan Fei Qu (aka Daisy Qu) Chine
11  Sergei Saprikin & Maria Ermatchkova Russie
12  Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li Chine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Alexander Litvinenko & Elena Pashkova Russie
14  Plamen Danailov & Radostina Gerova États-Unis
15  Ilya Ifraimov & Nadia Goulina États-Unis
17  Kenji Yokota & Miki Kojidani Japon
18  Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japon
19  Uapan Snidovongs & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailande
20  Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Pays-Bas
21  Oleg Romanov & Elvira Romanova Russie
22  Vasili Osadchi & Polina Riabtchikova Russie
23  Vlad Shalnev & Lena Shalnev Ukraine
23  Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chine

Round 1 (top 46)

25  Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japon
26  Radik Bagautdinov & Eva Bagautdinova Russie
26  Enrico Stey & Hanna Juntikka Finlande
26  Stephen Thomas & Inga Haas Australie
29  David Byrnes & Donna Juncken Australie
29  Simone Onnis & Manuela Paderi Italie
31  Yang Zou & Lin Shi Chine
32  Massimiliano Matta & Elvia Martis Italie
33  Jun He & Min Zhang Chine
33  Yuuta Tanaka & Anna Tanaka Japon
33  Luca Villanucci & Michela Salatino Italie
36  Aleksandr Golomysov & Elena Poushnya Russie
36  Julian Manderson & Melanie Hooper Australie
38  Yoshiaki Saito & Misato Fujiyama Japon
39  Andrea Leandri & Cristina Trevisol Italie
40  Takuya Aoki & Lily Aoki Japon
41  Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japon
42  Sergei Saltykov & Svetlana Kassyanova Russie
43  Jacky Yuan Lee & Jessica Yu Taiwan
44  Anthony Spencer Irving & Ingrid Beate Thompson Suède
45  Daxing Zhou & Michelle Loi Ka Macao
46  Chi Hang Kwok & Min Li Chine
47  Richard Tandy & Teresa Lindley Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}