Results from The International Championships - Professional Rising Star Latin mardi 9 octobre 2007
Voir comment advertise your product ici

The International Championships
Angleterre - Brentwood/London mardi 9 octobre 2007

Professional Rising Star Latin mardi 9 octobre 2007

Finale

1  Gleb Savchenko & Elena Samodanova Russie
2  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovénie
3  Bas Van Der Zanden & Oksana Zolotarevskaya Pays-Bas
4  Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finlande
5  Lukasz Lisowski & Kristina Staykova États-Unis
6  Cristian Bertini & Lucia Bertini Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [28] Zi Long Wang & Ying Ying Xiang Chine
8  [26] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japon
9  [25] Bruno Tomas & Joanna Santos Portugal
10  [24] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italie
10  [24] Ryan Hammond & Lindsey Muckle Angleterre
12  [23] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japon
13  [22] Gherman Mustuc & Iveta Lukosiute États-Unis
14  [6] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japon

Quarter-final

15  [15] Leonid Fedorenco & Federica Malaguti Italie
15  [15] Robert Rowinski & Amy Bennett Angleterre
17  [13] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australie
17  [13] Fabio Calicchia & Veronica Di Miceli Italie
17  [13] Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li Chine
20  [12] Hu Fu & Hu Qing Qing Chine
21  [10] Luan Li & Chi Zhang Chine
21  [10] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Russie
23  [9] Fabrizio Cravero & Lorena Cravero Italie
23  [9] Guy Rosen & Yuliya Abasheva Luxembourg
23  [9] Vaidotas Skimelis & Jurga Pupelyte États-Unis
23  [9] Andrey Strinadko & Olga Kinnard États-Unis
27  [6] Aleksandr Senko & Lydia Petrigova États-Unis
28  [5] Jun He & Min Zhang Chine
29  [4] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japon
30  [2] Dimitrios Damalas & Maria Sidnyova Grèce
30  [2] Serguei Makarenko & Anna Makarenko Russie

Round 2 (top 60)

32  [16] Felice Alviani & Silvia Bortone Italie
32  [16] Erik Kock & Mary-jane Beijer Pays-Bas
32  [16] Sergiy Kvashyn & Anna Tseluk Ukraine
35  [15] Radik Bagautdinov & Eva Bagautdinova Russie
35  [15] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japon
35  [15] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japon
35  [15] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japon
35  [15] You You & Li Li Xiao Chine
40  [14] Alessio Gianmatteo & Romina Tumolo Italie
40  [14] Yoji Moriizumi & Maiko Hidaka Japon
42  [12] Jernej Brenholc & Daniela Pekic Slovénie
43  [11] Cyril Cerveau & Emilie Caille France
43  [11] Hirokazu Ito & Yasuko Ito Japon
43  [11] Ryugo Suzuki & Akiko Baba Japon
43  [11] Wei Yang & Qian Zeng Chine
47  [9] Zhou Lei & Li Man Chine
47  [9] Wei Qiu & Yan Wang Chine
47  [9] Cody Stephens & Rachel Burstein Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
47  [9] Takayuki Yoshimoto & Kyoko Yoshimoto Japon
51  [8] Glyn Lin & Wen Hua Ji (aka Tracy Li) Taiwan
51  [8] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japon
51  [8] Huang Qiang & Qin Fang Chine
51  [8] Luca Villanucci & Michela Salatino Italie
55  [7] Lei Wang & Qingqing Yan Chine
56  [6] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlande
57  [5] Mykhaylo Litvinenko & Yuliya Dunets Ukraine
58  [4] Chang Xia & Chang Hui Yang Chine
59  [3] Katsuya Ayabe & Miho Ayabe (aka Kurihara) Japon
59  [3] Antimo Russo & Yee Wa Fan Italie

Round 1 (top 71)

61  [23] Samuel Ferreira & Tania Pereira Portugal
61  [23] Gu Nan & Wei Na Tan Chine
61  [23] Alessio Pintus & Sonia Pischedda Italie
64  [22] Huan Shao & Yu Long Chine
65  [21] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japon
65  [21] Igor Strukov & Tina Fox Angleterre
67  [20] Andrea Leandri & Cristina Trevisol Italie
68  [19] Manuel Maluccelli & Francesca Mazzacurati Italie
69  [18] Damien Jacquot & Emilie Bouguin France
70  [12] Marco Bartolini & Veronica Garzelli Italie
71  [8] Luca Rocco & Rosalba Calcopietro Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}