Results from Tropicana Cup 2007 - Juvenile II Standard jeudi 19 avril 2007
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Tropicana Cup 2007
Pologne - Mikolajki jeudi 19 avril 2007

Juvenile II Standard jeudi 19 avril 2007

Finale

1  Michail Dezhurov & Inna Tokarchuk Russie
2  Alexandru Birca & Jessica Balan Moldavie
3  Vladimir Neykshin & Elina Kalvane Lettonie
4  Wiktor Wilga & Klaudia Laskowska Pologne
5  Davis Udris & Ruta Meirupska Lettonie
6  Vladislav Lievshunov & Veronika Gushca Biélorussie
Publicité
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Kewin Espenszyt & Jowita Misiakowska Pologne
8  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
9  Ilya Kashirkin & Anna Guschina Russie
9  Cristian Lupu & Stela Vlas Moldavie
11  Lukas Ancikevicius & Juste Barakauskaite Lituanie
12  Sergej Melnikov & Anastasiya Tushkevich Biélorussie

Quarter-final

13  Sergey Aleynikov & Yulia Zemtsova Russie
13  Mykhaylo Bykov & Anastasiya Loboyko Ukraine
15  Vitaly Bralgin & Anna Anufrieva Russie
15  Maurycy Szmit & Olga Krakowiak Pologne
17  Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonie
17  Nikita Kuzmin & Oleksandra Kravchenko (aka Krasnikova) Ukraine
19  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Lettonie
20  Artem Cherkashyn & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
20  Pavel Sabadash & Anastasia Samilkina Russie
20  Alexey Viacheslavov & Alina Voyna Russie
23  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Anna Ustenko Ukraine
24  Martins Ozolins & Ivita Ozolina Lettonie
25  Artur Skrzypek & Paulina Mrowczynska Pologne
26  Mykola Gospodinov & Alina Semienienko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 52)

27  Aleksej Bida & Ninel Dudnik Ukraine
28  Nikita Kutuzov & Katya Kozlova Russie
28  Vadim Predein & Polina Predeina Russie
30  Ivan Ivanov & Yana Krivstova Russie
30  Anton Panchyshko & Alona Mamontova Ukraine
32  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
32  Aleksandr Druba & Liana Tolech Ukraine
32  Ronalds Grinbergs & Reicela Heinrihsone Lettonie
32  Robert Kacperski & Adrianna Zymek Pologne
32  Arturs Remeika & Paula Kukute Lettonie
32  Sasha Sigida & Helen Podolyanko Ukraine
32  Renars Susters & Viktorija Ivanova Lettonie
32  Gordey Zeldovich & Polina Kulikova Russie
40  Kostyantin Dutkovskiy & Katerina Nosenko Ukraine
40  Gennadiy Paslov & Valeria Golovatenko Ukraine
40  Kirill Skotnikov & Elizaveta Kaygorodova Russie
40  Konstantin Zabolotnyy & Anna Dodoncha Ukraine
44  Yaroslav Agarkov & Olga Manakova Russie
44  Nikita Unoshev & Evgenija Muspan Ukraine
46  Maxim Zubov & Arina Savchenko Russie
47  Vladislav Karabev & Diana Yvarova Ukraine
48  Alexander Alekhin & Veronika Vorobieva Russie
48  Alexey Atanov & Anastasia Belikova Russie
48  Vladimir Borisyenko & Katerina Kust Ukraine
48  Oleksiy Pastukhov & Anastasiya Firova Ukraine
52  Jonatans Gurovs & Katrina Kutovaja Lettonie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}