Results from Tropicana Cup 2008 - IDSF Open Standard samedi 12 avril 2008
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Tropicana Cup 2008
Pologne - Mikolajki jeudi 10 avril 2008

IDSF Open Standard samedi 12 avril 2008

Finale

1  Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Allemagne
2  Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Angleterre
3  Eimantas Kalinauskas & Greta Laurinaityte Lituanie
4  Dumitru Doga & Svetlana Visinscaia Moldavie
5  Pawel Wlodzimierz & Julita Krasnoborska Pologne
6  Giovanni Vitone & Sara Confalonieri Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Pologne
8  Vadym Litvinenko & Kateryna Kordonets Ukraine
9  Sergey Potemkin & Mariya Potemkina Russie
9  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonie
11  Evgeniy Barskiy & Ksenia Isakova Russie
12  Fiorenzo Rocco & Angela Taglianetti Italie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Lettonie
13  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Anna Kozyreva Russie
15  Oleksii Guzyr & Rikako Ota Ukraine
16  Guerino Fraina & Irene Calo Italie
17  Jacek Fidurski & Malgorzata Kotlicka Pologne
18  Nikita Zolotarev & Nikol Matiushenko Russie
19  Salvatore Cacciottelli & Antonietta Spagnuolo Italie
19  Yevgen Lisunov & Valeriya Zhuravliova Ukraine
21  Pavlo Sobolevskyy & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
21  Roman Usmanov & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Biélorussie
23  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Lettonie
23  Jüri Kagan & Margarita Kagan Estonie
25  Dmitriy Grigoryev & Anastasiya Bessalova Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Janis Mednis & Anna Voroncuka Lettonie
26  Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
28  Evgeniy Korshunov & Marina Frolova Russie
29  Sergiy Bylina & Muminat Minatullayeva Ukraine
29  Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russie
31  Alessandro Di Cunzolo & Sabrina Lo Sasso Italie
31  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga Lettonie
33  Mikhail Belous & Ekaterina Andronova Russie
34  Andrij Zubko & Tanya Revyn Ukraine
35  Reinis Audarins & Liene Sinicka Lettonie
36  Sergey Zorin & Ekaterina Naumova Russie

Round 1 (top 44)

37  Niks Bisenieks & Kristine Lopeta Lettonie
38  Georgiy Cholan & Viktoriya Marinyak Ukraine
39  Piotr Giglewicz & Inez Sadkowska Pologne
40  Andrejs Tarasovs & Stella Novaha Lettonie
41  Iurii Vladimirov & Olga Iekimova Ukraine
42  Ilya Firsov & Tatiana Dudenko Russie
43  Lev Ermakov & Sofia Burshtein Russie
44  Oleg Lychkatyy & Yuliya Deynershteyn Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}