Results from UK Open 2004 - Professional Standard mercredi 21 janvier 2004
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2004
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 20 janvier 2004

Professional Standard mercredi 21 janvier 2004

Finale

1  Christopher Hawkins & Hazel Newberry Angleterre
2  Timothy Howson & Joanne Bolton Angleterre
3  Jonathan Wilkins & Katusha Demidova États-Unis
4  William Pino & Alessandra Bucciarelli Italie
5  Mirko Gozzoli & Alessia Betti Italie
6  Jonathan Crossley & Lyn Marriner Angleterre
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [32] Alan Shingler & Donna Shingler (aka Reeve) Angleterre
8  [11] Giampiero Giannico & Ieva Pauksena États-Unis
9  [9] Roberto Villa & Morena Colagreco Italie
10  [5] Tony Dokman & Amanda Dokman (aka Owen) Pays-Bas
11  [4] Michele Bonsignori & Monica Baldasseroni Italie
12  [2] Brian Eriksen & Marianne Eihilt Danemark

Quarter-final

13  [18] Mirko D'agostino & Arianna D'amico Italie
14  [16] Koji Hiyama & Kumiko Hiyama Japon
15  [15] Alexei Galchun & Tatiana Demina Russie
16  [14] Seiji Tanido & Emi Hayano Japon
17  [10] Victor Fung & Anna Mikhed États-Unis
17  [10] Igor Litvinov & Julia Ivleva États-Unis
19  [8] Luca Tonello & Ekaterina Baroulina Russie
19  [8] Shintaro Yanagibashi & Kumiko Asami Japon
21  [6] Craig Draper & Justyna Kozinska Angleterre
22  [4] Mirco Selli & Marica Selli Italie
23  [1] Roberto Giuliato & Serena Picco Italie
23  [1] Erminio Stefano & Luana Conte États-Unis

Round 4 (top 51)

25  [19] Adam Reeve & Karen Reeve (aka Bjork) Islande
26  [18] Fabio Bosco & Marina Ferrari Belgique
27  [17] Shozo Ishihara & Toko Shibuya Japon
28  [16] Stanislav Bekmametov & Natalia Urban Russie
28  [16] Tomoki Shiraishi & Kaori Shiraishi Japon
30  [14] Jeffrey Zhi Feng Qi & Olivia Zhen Zhang Chine
30  [14] Heiko Kleibrink & Giselle Keppel Allemagne
32  [13] Fabrizio Cravero & Lorena Cravero Italie
32  [13] Marcel Gebert & Lenka Gebert (aka Strakosova) République Tchèque
32  [13] Roberto Regnoli & Tania Berto Italie
35  [12] Nicola Bini & Laura Lunetta Italie
35  [12] Naoki Iezumi & Tomomi Iezumi Japon
35  [12] Sergey Mikheev & Anastasia Sidoran Russie
38  [11] Garry Gekhman & Rita Gekhman États-Unis
38  [11] Richard Perry & Natalie Perry Nouvelle-Zélande (Aotearoa)
40  [10] Stefano Fanasca & Michela Battisti Italie
41  [9] Takeshi Sasaya & Kumi Sasaya Japon
41  [9] Alexander Vanchugin & Oxana Skripnik Russie
41  [9] Girolamo Zaccaro & Tina Albanese Italie
44  [8] Giuliano Nironi & Simonetta Vecchi Italie
45  [7] Say Iwaki & Yuuka Kondo Japon
45  [7] Takuhide Takeda & Mayumi Takeda Japon
47  [6] Michele Boschi & Barbara Grifoni Italie
47  [6] Maxim Guskov & Natalya Chizhova Russie
49  [3] Sergei Bezrodnov & Olga Bezrodnov États-Unis
50  [1] Massimiliano Palladino & Vincenza Farnese Italie
50  [1] Takahito Suetomi & Naoko Fujimoto Japon

Round 3 (top 81)

52  [26] Marcus Weiss & Isabel Edvardsson Allemagne
53  [25] Hide Miyajima & Sumi Shimizu Japon
54  [24] Paul Laroche & Nadege Blanchet France
54  [24] Mark Schulze-altmann & Sandra Bähr Allemagne
56  [23] Gerwin Biedermann & Betty Urbeinz Allemagne
56  [23] Hideya Fukuma & Yuko Fukuma Japon
56  [23] Manfred Stiglitz & Anastassia Stiglitz (aka Makarova) Angleterre
59  [22] Sam Kaiho & Mari Kaiho Japon
59  [22] Alexei Kolodkin & Anna Kolodkina (aka Streltsova) Russie
59  [22] Tom Tokuyama & Kuni Tokuyama (aka Sakurai) Japon
62  [21] Gianfranco Galeone & Loredana Manigrasso Italie
63  [20] Akiji Minegishi & Kyoko Miwa Japon
64  [17] Anton Du Beke & Erin Boag Angleterre
64  [17] Alexander Kreissl & Christina Auer Autriche
66  [16] Kota Shoji & Nami Shoji Japon
66  [16] Tetsuya Yamashita & Mako Karibe Japon
68  [15] Michael Burton & Martina Wuttig Allemagne
68  [15] Masayuki Ito & Reiko Ito Japon
68  [15] James Taplin & Claire Taplin (aka Barrington) Angleterre
71  [14] Hisashi Kawahara & Izumi Arai Japon
72  [13] Peter Broström & Maria Karlsson Suède
72  [13] Mike Otake & Kim Yotusmoto Japon
74  [12] Peter Bosveld & Euvgenia Parakhina Pays-Bas
74  [12] Eamon Mcgrath & Anita Mcgrath (aka Lilley) Australie
74  [12] Vadym Postnikov & Olga Baskatova Ukraine
77  [11] Hiroyuki Shirahata & Yoko Shirahata Japon
78  [10] Tohru Maeda & Misuzu Ezawa Japon
79  [8] Fabrizio Ronca & Sabina Ronca Italie
80  [4] Dmytro Bondarenko & Anastasia Muravyova Russie
81  [3] Vitaliy Kozhev & Irina Kozhev (aka Lobanova) États-Unis

Round 2 (top 136)

82  [24] Barry Winters & Petra Bischof Hongrie
83  [23] Yasunori Aoki & Tomoko Aoki Japon
83  [23] Daisuke Okada & Junko Hishida Japon
83  [23] Dmitriy Philippov & Victoria Choumilova Russie
86  [22] Kiichiro Kinoshita & Naomi Kinoshita Japon
86  [22] Kazunori Matsuo & Makika Matsuo Japon
86  [22] Aki Nakaaki & Jun Nakaaki Japon
89  [21] Daisuke Fukagawa & Sachie Ihara Japon
89  [21] Lorenzo Gargiulo & Tiziana Fioretti Angleterre
89  [21] Kenta Izaki & Kyoko Morita Japon
89  [21] Hideaki Kikuchi & Miyo Hagiwara Japon
89  [21] Yasuyuki Nakazawa & Maki Takeda Japon
89  [21] Mick Ohara & Kerry Ohara Japon
89  [21] Masashi Saito & Kayoko Saito Japon
96  [20] Masashi Azuma & Ai Azuma Japon
96  [20] Yasufumi Tsubouchi & Miwa Tsubouchi États-Unis
96  [20] Kazuyuki Umehara & Mihoko Hattori Japon
99  [19] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japon
99  [19] Naoya Mihashi & Shigemi Mihashi Japon
99  [19] Daisuke Miura & Miwako Miura Japon
102  [18] Shintaro Masuyama & Yoko Araya Japon
103  [16] Hiro Goda & Yukari Goda Japon
103  [16] Hide Nakajima & Miki Nakajima (aka Kinoshita) Japon
103  [16] Hideo Shiojima & Atsue Shiojima Japon
106  [15] Dmitriy Brovko & Elena Brovko Russie
106  [15] Bruce Lait & Crystal Main Angleterre
106  [15] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Tomoko Kanoya Japon
106  [15] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamazaki Japon
106  [15] Ryo Tanaka & Shinobu Irie Japon
106  [15] Hirotaka Yamaguchi & Ayako Yashima Japon
112  [14] Takatoshi Aoyama & Miki Aoyama Japon
112  [14] Fabien Della Gustina & Laurence Della Gustina France
112  [14] Giuseppe Esposito & Virginia Piscittello Italie
112  [14] Vladimir Shnyriev & Elena Lebedeva Slovaquie
112  [14] Dmitri Spirin & Elena Spirin (aka Kholina) Russie
117  [13] Shusuke Kato & Rumi Miyata Japon
117  [13] Nunzio Mariano & Gilda Argenziano Italie
117  [13] Tomokazu Takeda & Noriko Takeda (aka Ito) Japon
120  [12] Teppei Hamada & Ayako Taguchi Japon
121  [11] Yasuyuki Tsukamoto & Yumi Tsukamoto Japon
121  [11] Tsuyoshi Yoshida & Aki Yoshida Japon
121  [11] Alex Zaglmaier & Nicole Kuntner Autriche
124  [10] Masaya Nakata & Rimi Noro Japon
124  [10] Tokashi Sato & Maki Sato Japon
124  [10] Masahiro Shiratori & Hiroko Shiratori Japon
124  [10] Daisuke Tsuchiya & Sayo Sekizawa Japon
128  [9] Norinobu Morishita & Eimi Nishioka Japon
128  [9] Hiro Nayama & Naomi Nayama Japon
130  [8] Joan Cayuela & Marcia Cecchini Espagne
130  [8] Yuji Futagi & Kyoko Iwasaki Japon
130  [8] Azusa Hidaka & Machiko Soma Japon
130  [8] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japon
134  [7] Yoshito Nishioka & Mayumi Nishioka Japon
135  [6] Kenji Fukui & Mariko Fukui Japon
136  [2] Gentaro Ohtani & Shizu Kusakabe Japon

Round 1 (top 156)

137  [36] Kenichi Hongo & Mami Nakai Japon
137  [36] Kim Laamanen & Piia Laamanen (aka Astikainen) Finlande
137  [36] Eiji Ono & Yukie Ono Japon
140  [35] Atsushi Hirata & Yukiko Hirata Japon
140  [35] Oleg Kurianov & Natalia Popova Russie
140  [35] Masato Miyazaki & Aoi Miyazaki Japon
144  [34] Walter Bonte & Nicole De Jong Pays-Bas
144  [34] Tadashi Kanada & Tomomi Yatagai Japon
146  [33] Manfred Edelbauer & Regina Gombar Autriche
146  [33] Naoya Mizuguchi & Keiko Mizuguchi Japon
148  [32] Ken Narasaki & Takako Nakanishi Japon
148  [32] Tommy Suzuki & Kaz Suzuki (aka Sekihara) Japon
150  [30] Satoshi Iinuma & Ikuko Iinuma Japon
150  [30] Masahi Murata & Yuko Murata Japon
152  [28] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japon
153  [25] Seiki Masuyama & Kazuyo Ishikawa Japon
154  [22] Laurent Francon & Sandra Jomard France
155  [18] Paul Lo & Patricia Chu Hong Kong
156  [16] Danilo Silvestri & Gloria Silvestri Italie
157  W Anthony Price & Zoey Price Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}