Results from UK Open 2006 - Amateur Standard jeudi 19 janvier 2006
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2006
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 17 janvier 2006

Amateur Standard jeudi 19 janvier 2006

Finale

1  Domenico Soale & Gioia Cerasoli Italie
2  Arunas Bizokas & Edita Daniute Lituanie
3  Sascha Karabey & Natasha Karabey Allemagne
4  Benedetto Ferruggia & Claudia Köhler Allemagne
5  Warren Boyce & Kristi Boyce Angleterre
6  Paolo Bosco & Silvia Pitton Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [30] Marat Gimaev & Alina Basyuk Russie
8  [19] Federico Di Toro & Genny Favero Italie
9  [14] Valerio Colantoni & Sara Di Vaira Italie
9  [14] Andrea Ghigiarelli & Sara Andracchio Italie
11  [10] Emanuel Valeri & Tania Kehlet Danemark
12  [7] Sergei Konovaltsev & Olga Konovaltseva Russie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [20] Chao Yang & Yiling Tan Chine
14  [18] Denis Kutepov & Anna Oxengoit Russie
14  [18] Simone Segatori & Annette Sudol Allemagne
16  [16] Stefano Soldati & Annalisa Longo Italie
17  [15] Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lituanie
18  [12] Andrea Zaramella & Letizia Ingrosso Irlande
19  [11] Mark Elsbury & Olga Elsbury Angleterre
20  [10] Wiktor Kiszka & Malgorzata Garlicka Pologne
21  [5] Stanislaw Massold & Christine Deck Allemagne
22  [3] Marco Cavallaro & Joanne Clifton Angleterre
23  [2] Eldar Dzhafarov & Anna Sazina Azerbaidjan
24  [1] Alessio Potenziani & Veronika Vlasova Russie

Round 4 (top 49)

25  [17] Nikolai Darin & Ekaterina Fedotkina Russie
26  [16] Egor Abashkin & Katya Kanevskaya États-Unis
26  [16] Giuseppe Longarini & Valentina Basili Italie
26  [16] Andrzej Sadecki & Karina Nawrot Pologne
29  [15] Simon Reuter & Julia Niemann Allemagne
30  [14] Luca Bussoletti & Tjasa Vulic Slovénie
30  [14] Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russie
30  [14] Marco Lustri & Alessia Radicchio Italie
33  [13] Masayuki Ishihara & Megumi Saito Japon
33  [13] Aleksander Makarov & Katrin End Estonie
35  [12] Isaia Berardi & Cinzia Birarelli Italie
35  [12] Kristjan Kuusk & Anri Kokkonen Finlande
37  [11] Craig Shaw & Katya Afanaseva États-Unis
38  [10] Andrei Filippov & Maria Strelnikova Russie
39  [8] Andrea Faraci & Erica Ridgeway États-Unis
39  [8] Igor Mikushov & Ekaterina Romashkina Russie
39  [8] Sergiu Rusu & Dorota Makar Pologne
39  [8] Valdis Skutans & Laura Kosite Lettonie
43  [7] Björn Bitsch & Ashli Williamson Danemark
43  [7] Alex Sindila & Katie Gleeson Angleterre
43  [7] Evgeni Tereshyn & Elizaveta Nosova Russie
46  [6] Andrea Stella & Michela Cusato Italie
47  [5] Andrei Mosejcuk & Olga Nesterova Allemagne
48  [4] Rosario Guerra & Grazia Benincasa Italie
48  [4] Mairold Millert & Alexandra Hixson Angleterre

Round 3 (top 80)

50  [26] Marek Kosaty & Paulina Glazik Pologne
51  [25] Simone Daniele & Elisa Chanaa Italie
51  [25] Francesco Decandia & Sabrina Laconi Italie
51  [25] Daniele Gallaro & Kimberly Taylor Angleterre
54  [24] Denis Bulanov & Aleksandra Lyubchevskaya Russie
54  [24] Andrei Chubarev & Yulia Saikina Russie
54  [24] Ivan Novikov & Tatiana Gershman Russie
54  [24] Daniele Pardini & Paola Rosi Italie
58  [23] Giuseppe Magnelli & Francesca Pietramale Italie
58  [23] Salvatore Todaro & Violeta Yaneva Bulgarie
60  [22] Oscar Pedrinelli & Kamila Brozovska République Tchèque
60  [22] Richard Tonizzo & Claire Hansen Canada
62  [20] Damien Koulouris & Natasha Manderson Australie
62  [20] Herman Lak & Michelle Lak (aka Gleimann) Pays-Bas
62  [20] Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Danemark
62  [20] Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russie
66  [19] Rüdiger Homm & Friederike Tischendorf Allemagne
66  [19] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italie
66  [19] Moreno Lirussi & Anna Plazzotta Italie
69  [18] Florian Gschaider & Manuela Stoeckl Autriche
69  [18] Luca Rossignoli & Veronika Haller Italie
71  [16] Danny Li & Louise Sun Chine
72  [14] Andrey Klinchik & Yuliya Klinchik (aka Dzyuba) États-Unis
72  [14] Mathieu Laroche & Sylvia Ruskova (aka Laroche) France
74  [13] Francesco Calco & Silvia Stile Italie
74  [13] Sami Vainionpää & Merje Styff Finlande
76  [10] Tom Erik Nilsen & Nadya Khamitskaya Norvège
76  [10] Francesco Pepe & Assunta Viscione Italie
78  [9] Karol Brull & Viktoria Bolender Slovaquie
79  [6] Markus Hirvonen & Mariia Hirvonen Finlande
80  [5] Pawel Switalski & Agata Pilarska Pologne

Round 2 (top 114)

81  [30] Valeriy Katsyr & Daria Fedorova Russie
82  [29] Denis Donskoy & Natalia Smirnova Russie
82  [29] Alfonsino Fontanella & Sandra Galati Italie
84  [28] Angelo Bianco & Monica Ferriero Italie
85  [27] Jonathan Rodriguez Perez & Lydia Hellmann Allemagne
86  [26] Sami Helenius & Jutta Helenius (aka Markkanen) Finlande
86  [26] Chris Nugteren & Rebecca Blummel Pays-Bas
86  [26] Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonie
86  [26] Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
90  [25] Fabio Bellucci & Erika dal Sasso Italie
91  [24] Anton Lebedev & Anna Borshch Canada
92  [23] Stephen Arnold & Gemma-louise Arnold Angleterre
92  [23] Nikolai Smodlev & Anna Smodleva (aka Gushina) Russie
94  [22] Nicola Chianese & Assunta Chianese Italie
95  [21] Cameron Brogan & Joanna Spencer Angleterre
95  [21] Basil Issaev & Sarika Hudson États-Unis
95  [21] Pierluigi Pica & Valentina Palcani Italie
95  [21] Isaac Rovira & Desiree Martin Espagne
99  [20] Dmitry Golubkin & Olesya Golubkina Russie
99  [20] Anton Kurttila & Riikka Junno Finlande
101  [19] Pasquale Nudo & Manuela Stellato Italie
102  [18] Alessandro Ilarioni & Aurora Sbardella Italie
102  [18] Yutaka Kubota & Miyuki Kubota Japon
102  [18] Alari Liiv & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonie
105  [17] Giovanni Tafuni & Natasha Salvatore Italie
106  [15] Matti Heikkila & Sanna-maria Nissinen Finlande
106  [15] Tomas Rybnicek & Linda Boskova République Tchèque
108  [14] Davide Belsito & Miriam Filice Italie
108  [14] Fabio Coppola & Annabella Lamberti Italie
108  [14] Nicola Zaccheddu & Alessandra Cogoni Italie
111  [11] Egor & Oleksandra Ponomareva Ukraine
111  [11] Cristian Giusti & Roberta Giacomi Italie
113  [10] Valerio Vetriolo & Fabiola Sole Italie
114  [9] Jess Christensen & Monika Pedersen Danemark

Round 1 (top 136)

115  [34] Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Russie
116  [33] David Carrillo Mengosa & Laia Benet Espagne
117  [32] Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal France
118  [30] Marc Christensen & Tine Dahl Danemark
119  [29] Simone Corvini & Michela Natali Italie
119  [29] Rhett Salmon & April McMahon Australie
119  [29] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) États-Unis
122  [28] Salvatore Renna & Lia Di Martino Italie
123  [24] Jan Lastovka & Kristyna Muckova République Tchèque
124  [21] Cristian Chimenti & Perla Fusi Italie
124  [21] Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Allemagne
124  [21] Giovanni Leanza & Bryony Fielding Angleterre
127  [19] Henri Ranta & Kira Salonen Finlande
128  [18] Pavel Vikatto & Olga Khrystenko Ukraine
129  [17] Alexis Bergeon & Cindy Diot France
129  [17] Antonio Micheli & Bianca Tonizzo Australie
131  [15] Ian Sharpe & Victoria Lawrence Angleterre
132  [14] Frank Ewen & Liubov Ewen (aka Poborozniouk) Allemagne
133  [13] Kirill Trishankov & Inna Tolkacheva Russie
134  [11] Yoo Dong Hyun & Kim Sae Jung Corée du Sud
135  [9] Evgeniy Podborskiy & Maria Naumchenko Russie
136  [4] David Sheridan & Abigail Sheridan Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}