Results from UK Open 2010 - Amateur Latin mercredi 20 janvier 2010
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2010
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 19 janvier 2010

Amateur Latin mercredi 20 janvier 2010

Finale

1  Zoran Plohl & Tatsiana Lahvinovich Croatie
2  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovénie
3  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Angleterre
4  Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Danemark
5  Valentin Chmerkovskiy & Daria Chesnokova États-Unis
6  Dorin Frecautanu & Roselina Doneva Moldavie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [26] Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Italie
8  [24] Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russie
9  [19] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russie
10  [4] Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Danemark
10  [4] Timo Kulczak & Motshegetsi Mabuse Allemagne
12  [1] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Lettonie

Quarter-final

13  [17] Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australie
14  [16] Andrei Kiselev & Tiina Koskenvalta Finlande
15  [14] Mirco Risi & Maria Ermatchkova Italie
16  [13] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Angleterre
17  [9] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlande
17  [9] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Suède
17  [9] Pavel Pasechnik & Francesca Berardi Italie
17  [9] Alex Zampierollo & Elza Pole Lettonie
21  [8] Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Pologne
21  [8] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonie
21  [8] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
24  [6] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Russie
25  Janick Loewe & Pia Lundanes Loewe Danemark

Round 4 (top 50)

26  [17] Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Allemagne
27  [16] Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova États-Unis
28  [15] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
28  [15] Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovénie
30  [14] Ben Hardwick & Lucy Jones Angleterre
30  [14] Jean Philippe Milot & Laurence Bolduc Canada
32  [12] Aleksandr Altukhov & Oksana Dmytrenko États-Unis
32  [12] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portugal
32  [12] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Pays-Bas
32  [12] Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Danemark
36  [11] Stefano Moriondo & Malene Ostergaard Italie
36  [11] Danny Stowell & Kate Moore Angleterre
38  [10] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach États-Unis
39  [9] Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Moldavie
39  [9] Andrei Kazlouski & Kate Kapshandy États-Unis
39  [9] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Chine
42  [8] Daniel Falkenberg & Kateryna Krut Danemark
42  [8] Denis Tagintsev & Svetlana Borisova Russie
42  [8] Simon Völbel & Regina Murtasina Allemagne
45  [7] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russie
45  [7] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Aleksandra Jurga Pologne
45  [7] Artur Tarnavskiy & Mariya Dyment Ukraine
48  [6] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
49  [5] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Angleterre
50  [4] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Angleterre

Round 3 (top 79)

51  [21] Zhivko Ivanov & Milla Lykke Danemark
51  [21] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska Angleterre
51  [21] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Russie
51  [21] Dmytro Wloch & Ekaterina Vaganova Ukraine
55  [20] Vassili Anokhine & Tina Bazokina Estonie
55  [20] Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Yulia Shorokhova Russie
57  [19] Gediminas Grigonis & Agne Malinauskaite Lituanie
57  [19] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
57  [19] Wen Li & Huan Huang Chine
57  [19] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Pologne
61  [18] Ilie Bardahan & Ekaterina Kalugina Allemagne
61  [18] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lettonie
63  [16] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italie
63  [16] Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russie
63  [16] Wen-bo Fan & Chen Shiyao Chine
63  [16] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Allemagne
63  [16] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Irlande
63  [16] Kyle Taylor & Liis End Angleterre
69  [15] Aleksei Karaulov & Sasha Nissengolts États-Unis
69  [15] Craig Monley & Sriani Argaet Australie
69  [15] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine
72  [14] Simone Franco & Laura Hair Angleterre
72  [14] Jaak Vainomaa & Taina Savikurki Finlande
74  [12] Mark-bruce Sasnovski & Lizl Jooste Afrique du Sud
74  [12] Earle Williamson & Sandra Sorensen Danemark
76  [9] Marco Moreira & Tara James Portugal
76  [9] Janusz Ptaszek & Magda Geldner Pologne
78  [6] Julian Tocker & Annalisa Zoanetti Irlande
78  [6] Marius Toperczer Muresan & Katrine Nissen Danemark

Round 2 (top 123)

80  [23] Anton Avramenko & Anna Kapliy Ukraine
80  [23] Vadim Ivanov & Ekaterina Tsybrova Russie
80  [23] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Pays-Bas
80  [23] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Allemagne
80  [23] Jakub Rybicki & Alina Nowak Pologne
85  [22] Nikolay Fanagin & Valerija Fetissova Estonie
85  [22] Tomas Marek & Martina Markova République Tchèque
85  [22] Sebastian Saarinen & Laura Lackman Finlande
85  [22] Mykyta Serdyuk & Anastasia Biatova Ukraine
89  [21] Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovaquie
89  [21] Nikolaj Lund & Marta Kocik Danemark
89  [21] Vladislav Shahov & Milena Jasionek États-Unis
92  [20] Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Autriche
92  [20] Jokubas Venckus & Jomante Dapkeviciute Lituanie
94  [19] Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Malyshkina Ukraine
94  [19] Dario Scuderi & Marina Mangione Allemagne
94  [19] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Serbia
97  [18] Nicolas Garcia & Masha Turlupova Espagne
97  [18] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Angleterre
97  [18] Aleksei Ivasenko & Olena Blotkevych Ukraine
97  [18] Igor Lounev & Ekaterina Prokhorova Russie
97  [18] Nuno Moreira & Mette Elkjaer Portugal
97  [18] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Pologne
97  [18] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russie
104  [17] Gaetano Iavarone & Emanuela Napolitano Italie
104  [17] Aleksandr Latushkin & Diana Klos Pologne
104  [17] Ruud Moers & Amber List Pays-Bas
104  [17] Evgeniy Sokhrannyy & Anastasiya Kositsina Russie
104  [17] Aric Yegudkin & Maria Belash Australie
109  [16] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grèce
109  [16] Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Zolotarevskaya (aka Stepina) Russie
111  [15] Matti Puro & Laura Wimmer Finlande
111  [15] Dmytro Shylov & Sofiya Porokhova Ukraine
111  [15] Vladislav Talybin & Maria Ashchepkova Allemagne
114  [14] Aleksander Leivikov & Alexandra Lyulikova Israel
114  [14] Pavel Stepanchuk & Nadezda Vlasova États-Unis
116  [13] Julien Brugel & Coralie Romanzin France
116  [13] Kirill Ganopolskyy & Kim Pätzug Allemagne
116  [13] Daniele Scalise & Alla Andryushchenko Italie
119  [12] Julien Couderc & Elodie Masson France
119  [12] Alex Freyr Gunnarsson & Jona Kristin Benediktsdottir Islande
119  [12] Benjamin Jones & Kerry Dennehy Angleterre
122  [10] Davide Fumagalli & Michaela Komorova Slovaquie
122  [10] Valerijus Osadchenko & Olga Osadchenko Lituanie

Round 1 (top 165)

124  [26] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japon
124  [26] Jonathan Rodríguez Pérez & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Allemagne
124  [26] Ramon Renting & Charlotte Stella Pays-Bas
127  [25] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Angleterre
127  [25] Pedro Vieira & Loren James Angleterre
129  [24] Steven Greenwood & Jessica Dorman Australie
129  [24] Alex Infusino & Boglarka Czina Hongrie
129  [24] Jakub Lipowski & Pola Anforowicz Pologne
129  [24] Adelmo Mandia & Leila Stewart Angleterre
129  [24] Kevin Santana & Joana Diniz Portugal
134  [23] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina États-Unis
134  [23] Krzysztof Grzelak & Leah Rolfe Angleterre
134  [23] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
134  [23] Simon Riding & Cecilie Funch-nielsen Danemark
134  [23] Illya Vinnikovskyy & Orsolya Horvath Hongrie
139  [22] Andrey Isaev & Veronika Svyrydova Ukraine
139  [22] Vincenzo Mileto & Thekla Vangi Italie
139  [22] Dario Pizzo & Karen D'albundo France
142  [21] Daniel Garry & Emma Smith Angleterre
142  [21] Juan Jose Perez & Marina Bordoy Espagne
144  [20] David Barnes & Bryony Fielding Angleterre
144  [20] Kangsan Kim & Han Na Lee Corée du Sud
146  [19] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Pays-Bas
146  [19] Csaba Megyeri & Ida Kovács Hongrie
146  [19] Ginga Morita & Aiko Kowada Japon
146  [19] Shingo Nagoshi & Mariko Ishikawa Japon
150  [18] Simeon Stoynov & Kora Stoynova (aka Uczekaj) États-Unis
151  [16] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Angleterre
152  [15] Carlos Nunes & Joana Fraga Ferreira Portugal
153  [14] Jose Inacio & Ana Paula Lino Portugal
153  [14] Min-Soo Oh & Mi-Na Lee Corée du Sud
155  [12] George Agathocleous & Eugenia Fotopoulou Grèce
155  [12] Yuki Suzuki & Kana Suzuki Japon
157  [11] Renato Bras & Ana Carolina Faustino Portugal
157  [11] Naoya Igarashi & Asuka Uemura Japon
159  [10] Naomichi Tsuji & Emiko Sakai Japon
160  [8] Péter Kecskemethy & Reka Balogh Hongrie
160  [8] Bruno Teixeira & Raquel Freitas Portugal
162  [7] Filipe Andre Santos & Mariana Suspiro Portugal
163  [6] Masaki Sannobu & Miho Saeda Japon
164  [5] Marco Mendonça & Adriana Bras Portugal
165  [3] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}