Results from UK Open 2012 - Professional Latin jeudi 19 janvier 2012
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2012
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 17 janvier 2012

Professional Latin jeudi 19 janvier 2012

Finale

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Angleterre
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko États-Unis
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russie
4  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovénie
5  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
6  Anton Karpov & Ekaterina Lapaeva Russie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [20] Justinas Duknauskas & Anna Melnikova-Duknauske Lituanie
8  [12] Markus Homm & Ksenia Kasper Allemagne
9  [8] Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italie
10  [6] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russie
11  [3] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Pologne
12  [2] Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovénie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [19] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Australie
14  [18] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norvège
15  [17] Delyan Terziev & Boriana Deltcheva États-Unis
16  [16] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina États-Unis
17  [12] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italie
17  [12] Andrius Kandelis & Elena Zverevshchikova Lituanie
19  [9] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japon
20  [8] Ivan Mulyavka & Loreta Kriksukaityte États-Unis
21  [7] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraine
22  [5] Gregor Rebula & Rachael Heron Angleterre
23  [4] Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Allemagne
23  [4] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chine
25  [2] Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Angleterre

Round 4 (top 49)

26  [21] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Amy Bennett Angleterre
27  [20] Yegor Novikov & Yana Blinova États-Unis
27  [20] Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Allemagne
27  [20] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Russie
30  [18] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovénie
31  [17] Dmitry Kurakin & Violetta Kurakina États-Unis
31  [17] Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang Chine
33  [15] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Allemagne
34  [13] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Portugal
34  [13] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japon
36  [12] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australie
37  [11] Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko États-Unis
37  [11] Andrey Strinadko & Tatiana Banko États-Unis
39  [10] Zhao Liang & Sun Ning Chine
39  [10] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Angleterre
39  [10] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japon
39  [10] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine
43  [7] Ilia Borovski & Veronika Klyushina Hong Kong
44  [6] Vladislav Borodinov & Irina Garous Russie
44  [6] Lenny Gouwerok & Laura Zmajkovicova Slovaquie
44  [6] Daniele Gozzi & Cecilia Giovacchini États-Unis
44  [6] Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich États-Unis
48  [4] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraine
49  [3] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraine

Round 3 (top 81)

50  [27] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituanie
50  [27] Evgeniy Nazarov & Evgenia Shatilova États-Unis
52  [25] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
53  [22] Wen Li & Huan Huang Chine
53  [22] Shan Hou Ying & Tian Tian Chine
55  [20] Xiao Liu & Wei Wei Chine
56  [19] Cedric Meyer & Angelique Meyer France
57  [18] Krzysztof Psciuk & Monika Heinze Pologne
58  [17] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japon
58  [17] Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australie
58  [17] Takahiro Nakamura & Takako Yamada Japon
58  [17] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Suisse
58  [17] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Autriche
63  [16] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlande
63  [16] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japon
63  [16] Alexander Nishakov & Maria Goncharova Russie
63  [16] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japon
67  [15] Rafael Pierce & Betty Attia Canada
68  [14] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Pologne
68  [14] Shi Lei & Zhang Yu Bai Chine
68  [14] Koji Nishijima & Asumi Nishijima (aka Mukataka) Japon
71  [12] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Pays-Bas
71  [12] Francis Lafreniere & Claudia Primeau (aka Sauve) Canada
71  [12] Richard Still & Morgan Hemphill Angleterre
71  [12] Dmitrii Taruta & Yelena Parshukova Moldavie
75  [11] Oleksandr Gorodetskyy & Olena Dyban Ukraine
76  [9] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella Espagne
77  [8] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgarie
78  [7] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Angleterre
79  [6] Stefan Erdmann & Sarah Latton Allemagne
80  [4] Vyacheslav Mostsevoy & Agnieszka Pomorska Pologne
81  [2] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgarie

Round 2 (top 154)

82  [26] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlande
83  [23] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russie
84  [22] Andriy Babiy & Irina Dengyna Ukraine
84  [22] Marco Mancini & Assunta Tavano Italie
84  [22] Sergiy Samchynskyy & Yuliya Besarab États-Unis
87  [20] Stefan Heinrich & Manuela Brychzy Allemagne
87  [20] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japon
87  [20] Yue Qi & Ying Yuan Ge Chine
90  [19] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italie
91  [18] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japon
92  [17] Ryan Lewis & Natalia Fridmanovich États-Unis
92  [17] German Mazhirine & Elizaveta Svetlova Russie
92  [17] Jinwoo Myung & Yuseon Jung Corée du Sud
92  [17] Yuki Nishii & Azusa Haruna Japon
96  [16] Vitaly Bill & Natalia Moshkova Russie
96  [16] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Japon
96  [16] SeHyoung Jang Don & Adele Jang Don Angleterre
96  [16] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Hongrie
100  [15] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japon
101  [14] Yoshimasa Hino & Kaori Iwanaga Japon
101  [14] Taichi Koga & Yuma Kikuchi Japon
101  [14] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japon
104  [13] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japon
104  [13] Kurt Van Briel & Vanessa Vangeel Belgique
106  [12] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraine
106  [12] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japon
106  [12] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Allemagne
106  [12] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japon
110  [11] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Corée du Sud
110  [11] Sun Bin Kwon & Bo Lm Ham Corée du Sud
110  [11] Nakagawa Tomohiro & Yuki Ogawa Japon
113  [10] Loke Tze Hao & Shi Chao Xu Chine
113  [10] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japon
113  [10] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Taiwan
113  [10] Atsushi Yanada & Saori Yanada Japon
117  [9] David Barnes & Loren James Angleterre
117  [9] Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori Japon
117  [9] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japon
117  [9] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japon
121  [8] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japon
122  [7] Sven Binek & Valentina Ershova Allemagne
122  [7] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Chine
122  [7] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japon
125  [6] Damien Jacquot & Emilie Bouguin France
125  [6] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Russie
125  [6] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japon
128  [5] Yohei Goto & Tomomi Gamo Japon
128  [5] Hitoshi Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki Japon
128  [5] Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase Japon
128  [5] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japon
132  [4] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Autriche
132  [4] Masatoshi Ishihara & Harumi Yokoyama Japon
132  [4] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japon
135  [3] Shinobu Matsuyama & Aki Wakabayashi Japon
135  [3] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Russie
135  [3] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japon
135  [3] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japon
139  [2] Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japon
139  [2] Emanuil Karakatsanis & Sarah Knapp Grèce
139  [2] Hiroshi Kitamura & Mai Suzuki Japon
139  [2] Jooyun Lee & Yeonhee Lee Corée du Sud
139  [2] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japon
139  [2] Ryouichi Sasaki & Kaori Shinoda Japon
139  [2] Fuminori Sato & Yuko Matsuo Japon
139  [2] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japon
147  [1] Takashi Aota & Karin Akiyama Japon
147  [1] Hee-chul Heo & Soon-jin Kim Corée du Sud
147  [1] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlande
147  [1] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japon
147  [1] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Pologne
147  [1] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japon
153  Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japon
153  Takashi Watanabe & Chikayo Murai Japon

Round 1 (top 178)

155  [29] Mitsuyuki Iida & Akane Matuura Japon
155  [29] Lee Sang-min & Lee Dan Bi Corée du Sud
157  [28] Jun Honda & Akiko Honda Japon
157  [28] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japon
159  [27] Jacques Fortin & Katya Charf Canada
159  [27] Wataru Fukuhara & Masako Oniki Japon
159  [27] Glemser Jiang & Annabel Wei Taiwan
162  [26] Yasunori Matsuda & Hitomi Matsuda Japon
162  [26] Osamu Nakamura & Hiroe Sakoda Japon
164  [23] Youhei Yamazaki & Sonoko Yamazaki Japon
165  [22] Yuki Kishikawa & Miku Kurauchi Japon
165  [22] Shinji Touma & Momoko Ariji Japon
165  [22] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka France
168  [20] Yoshihito Kimura & Atsuko Kimura Japon
169  [17] Peter Chen & Ursula Robl Autriche
169  [17] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japon
171  [16] Yuichi Ishibashi & Sayaka Kuwano Japon
172  [15] Yakinthos Christou & Kristi Kotsifaki Angleterre
172  [15] Masakatsu Okumura & Chisa Aoki Japon
172  [15] Koji Takeuchi & Tomoko Takeuchi Japon
175  [12] Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japon
175  [12] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante Angleterre
177  [11] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Autriche
178  [6] Takumi Okada & Rie Sakai Japon
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}