Results from UK Open 2013 - Amateur Latin mercredi 16 janvier 2013
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2013
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 15 janvier 2013

Amateur Latin mercredi 16 janvier 2013

Finale

1  Neil Jones & Ekaterina Jones (aka Sokolova) Angleterre
2  Troels Bager & Ina Ivanova Jeliazkova Danemark
3  Kirill Belorukov & Elvira Skrylnikova Russie
4  Mirco Risi & Maria Ermatchkova Italie
5  Ferdinando Iannaccone & Yulia Musikhina Italie
6  Morten Löwe & Roselina Doneva Danemark
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [20] Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Lettonie
8  [19] Marek Fiksa & Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Pologne
9  [13] Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovénie
10  [10] Dorin Frecautanu & Mariya Dyment Moldavie
11  [7] Anton Nesterko & Dariya Maryuschenko Ukraine
12  [3] Arkady Bakenov & Rosa Filippello Australie

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [20] Vladimir Litvinov & Olga Nikolajeva Russie
14  [19] Pasha Pashkov & Daniella Karagach États-Unis
15  [15] Luca Urso & Alessandra Tripoli Italie
16  [13] Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Italie
16  [13] Denys Drozdyuk & Antonina Skobina États-Unis
16  [13] Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovénie
19  [12] Ruslan Aydaev & Valeriya Kozharinova États-Unis
20  [6] Lorenzo Valerio La Pietra & Antonella Illuzzi Italie
21  [5] Manuel Frighetto & Karin Rooba Estonie
22  [4] Francesco Bertini & Sabrina Manzi Italie
22  [4] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Pologne
24  Sergey Maksyuta & Jenna Bagge Knudsen Danemark

Round 4 (top 49)

25  [21] Stefano Oradei & Veera Kinnunen Suède
25  [21] Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Lettonie
27  [19] Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Italie
27  [19] Ji Wang & Pan Jianhui Chine
29  [18] Ryan Mcshane & Ksenia Zsikhotska Angleterre
29  [18] Sam Shamseili & Arina Grishanina Danemark
29  [18] Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hongrie
32  [17] Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova Ukraine
33  [16] Sergiy Chyslov & Darya Chyslova (aka Kadenkova) Ukraine
33  [16] Daniel Falkenberg & Anna Kapliy Danemark
35  [15] Wu Liu Fu & Yu Jun Du Chine
36  [14] Gleb Chernyavsky & Yelyzaveta Savchenko Ukraine
36  [14] Krystian Radziejowski & Sylwia Maczek Pologne
38  [13] Vassili Anokhine & Kristina Androsenko Russie
38  [13] Yi Long Xu & Lin Yue Shi Chine
40  [10] Michael Hemera & Lauren Mcfarlane-Hemera Angleterre
40  [10] Jia Jun Ma & Fan Xia Chine
40  [10] Dmytro Pankov & Olesya Pankova Ukraine
40  [10] Denys Samson & Yuliya Nikitenko Russie
40  [10] Igor Wilczynski & Karolina Urban Pologne
45  [9] Matteo Cossu & Zia James Angleterre
45  [9] Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
45  [9] Riccardo Pacini & Sonia Spadoni Italie
48  [8] Daniel Juvet & Zuzana Sykorova Angleterre
49  [6] Andriy Voloshko & Kateryna Kyrylenko Ukraine

Round 3 (top 81)

50  [24] Oleksandr Kamnev & Ekateryna Perevoznyk Ukraine
50  [24] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Chine
52  [23] Andrew Escolme & Amy Louise Baker Angleterre
52  [23] Ruslan Khisamutdinov & Elena Rabinovich Russie
52  [23] Dominik Rudnicki & Adrianna Lojszczyk Pologne
52  [23] Jakub Rybicki & Nastazja Szypulska Pologne
56  [22] Yan Sorokin & Veronika Karimova Russie
57  [19] Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
58  [18] Alexander Chernositov & Regina Maziarz États-Unis
58  [18] Ilya Sizov & Yulia Koshkina Russie
60  [17] Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russie
60  [17] Jonas Kazlauskas & Jasmine Chan Lituanie
60  [17] Artem Kruchin & Oksana Vetis Russie
60  [17] Vasily Nikolayevsky & Darya Shelestova Russie
60  [17] Evgeniy Raev & Gabriella Sabler États-Unis
60  [17] Yaroslav Senchilo & Eleonora Posypayko Ukraine
60  [17] Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russie
67  [16] Przemyslaw Modrzynski & Valeriya Zhuravliova Pologne
68  [15] Mykola Belbas & Khrystyna Systalyuk Ukraine
69  [14] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grèce
69  [14] Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Russie
69  [14] Adrian Kopczynski & Ewelina Mikolajewska Pologne
69  [14] Evgen Kornievskyy & Olga Kravchenko Ukraine
73  [13] Yang Hang & Yan Yan Yanise Choy Hong Kong
73  [13] Daniel Power & Victoria Holmes Angleterre
75  [12] Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovaquie
75  [12] Li Di & Zhao Lei Chine
77  [11] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Svitlana Ustyugova Ukraine
78  [9] Kamil Kuroczko & Anna Siwek Pologne
78  [9] Alex Pritchard & Chloe Hewitt Angleterre
80  [8] Jakub Drmota & Marketa Vlckova République Tchèque
81  [5] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russie

Round 2 (top 122)

82  [29] Andrea Bolzoni & Anna Stedile Italie
82  [29] Sergey Matsuk & Mariya Spitsina Russie
84  [27] Nikita Gordenkov & Aleksandra Baranova Russie
84  [27] Pavel Stepanchuk & Anastasiya Danilova États-Unis
86  [26] Vander Hinlon Lely & Zhao Shan Shan Hong Kong
87  [25] Daniele Emiliani & Natasha Jackson Angleterre
87  [25] Alessio Galocchio & Marta Botta Italie
87  [25] Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Angleterre
90  [24] Marc Jimenez Blanch & Valeryia Urymahava Espagne
90  [24] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Angleterre
90  [24] Giuseppe Mastandrea & Antonella Palermo Italie
90  [24] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
94  [23] Igor Plukarski & Paulina Filipczuk Pologne
94  [23] Anton Sergeev & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russie
96  [22] Sam Hunter & Shannon Fitzgerald Angleterre
97  [21] Francesco Garofalo & Marika Laraspata Italie
97  [21] Valentin Milev & Margaryta Khrystyuk Espagne
99  [20] Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Russie
99  [20] Michael Johnson & Sally Rose Beardall Angleterre
99  [20] Martijn Leunissen & Nathalie Bos Pays-Bas
99  [20] Marcin Wojtkowiak & Justyna Gierlowska Pologne
103  [19] Jorgen Nilsen & Elena Mantaluta Norvège
104  [18] Oleg Gyliuk & Irina Sterleva Ukraine
104  [18] Vitor Lemos Fernandes & Victoria Feneley Angleterre
106  [17] Dmytro Bidyuk & Alina Voytenko Ukraine
106  [17] Ivan Lubenko & Helen Pearce Angleterre
106  [17] Aleksandr Vasylenko & Svitlana Levit Ukraine
109  [16] Cristian Corda & Denise Corda Italie
109  [16] Blazej Lewandowski & Marta Kapanowska Pologne
111  [15] Sebastiano Mele & Maria Skyum Danemark
111  [15] Baniel Lior Shinder & Maria Ashchepkova Allemagne
113  [14] Valerijs Borovojs & Inna Orlova Irlande
113  [14] James Cutler & Courtney Taylor Angleterre
113  [14] Ruud Moers & Amber List Pays-Bas
113  [14] Freythor Ossunrarson & Hrefna Halldorsdottir Islande
113  [14] Nikolay Reutov & Charlotte Plant Angleterre
118  [13] Chen Yi Chao & Liu Xin Chen Japon
119  [10] Joseph Hopwood & Alexandra Hawley (aka Golovchenko) Angleterre
120  [9] Radoslaw Rykowski & Magdalena Kogut Pologne
121  [8] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
122  [6] Rafael Kyu & Patricia Palazon Espagne

Round 1 (top 173)

123  [29] Andrey Kitsun & Natalia Korsak Biélorussie
123  [29] Dawid Michalak & Kinga Machnik Pologne
125  [28] Michal Danilczuk & Natalia Glebocka Pologne
125  [28] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Tetyana Sushynska Ukraine
125  [28] Cristian Pontarelli & Lisa Dalla Pozza Italie
125  [28] Federico Proietti & Andrea Pinto Italie
125  [28] Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ukraine
125  [28] Michel Taddeo & Jessica Pelliccioni Italie
125  [28] Marcin Zaprawa & Aleksandra Jurga Pologne
132  [27] Aleksandr Belov & Marina Belova Russie
133  [26] Ben Milan-Vega & Kerry Dennehy Angleterre
134  [25] Edvins Astahovs & Nika Bero Lettonie
134  [25] Vitaliy Belenok & Iryna Pavlyuk Ukraine
134  [25] Cristian Priori & Eleonora Riccardi Italie
137  [24] Sigurdur Atlason & Sara Jakobsdottir Islande
137  [24] Mariusz Finkielsztein & Dominika Rucinska Pologne
137  [24] Samuel De Franco & Alessia De Franco Italie
137  [24] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Angleterre
137  [24] Federico Marianasonte & Federica Salute Italie
142  [23] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russie
142  [23] Ryan Chen & Vivi Wu Taiwan
142  [23] Simone Colella & Courtney Payne Angleterre
142  [23] Arthur Weingardt & Victoria Chumakova Allemagne
146  [22] Guido Gencarelli & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Allemagne
147  [21] Aleksander Holod & Natalia Krzystoszek Pologne
147  [21] Antonio Fabio Leone & Monia Sedicina Italie
149  [20] Geraint Heaney & Stephanie Noon Angleterre
150  [19] Mario Giuseppe Carciotto & Tania Cerra Italie
150  [19] Celestino Di Cicco & Claudia Di Nicola Italie
150  [19] Nicola Fanelli & Federica Fanelli Italie
150  [19] Berk Kaya & Yasemen Karaduman Turquie
150  [19] Hyeong Seok Kim & Lee Kyung Lyun Singapour
155  [18] Pasquale La Rocca & Kristina Pfeffer Angleterre
155  [18] Laurence Tanti & Consuela Camilleri Malte
157  [17] Marcin Szymutko & Ksenia Szymutko Irlande
158  [16] Alex Bordigoni & Marica Bordi Italie
158  [16] Daniele Longano & Maria Francesca Carnemolla Italie
160  [14] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ukraine
160  [14] Csaba Megyeri & Ida Kovács Hongrie
162  [13] Han Ly & Crystal Li Canada
162  [13] Nikos Vlasis & Effie Hormova Grèce
164  [12] Alessio Moriconi & Elisa De Persio Italie
164  [12] Shingo Nagoshi & Akiko Nagoshi Japon
166  [11] Woo-min Jang & Han-Sol Lee Corée du Sud
166  [11] Vincenzo Nicastro & Anna Carbonaro Italie
168  [10] Adam Edwards & Zoe Shand Pays de Galles
169  [7] Simon Richardson & Joanna Lytham Angleterre
170  [6] Evangelos Patakas & Erifili Mela Grèce
170  [6] Danilo Di Raimondo & Cettina Ficili Italie
172  [5] Marios Grammenos & Paraskevi Pappa Grèce
172  [5] Gordan Vogles & Ivana Strancaric Croatie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}