Results from UK Open 2013 - Professional Latin jeudi 17 janvier 2013
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2013
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 15 janvier 2013

Professional Latin jeudi 17 janvier 2013

Finale

1  Michal Malitowski & Joanna Leunis Angleterre
2  Riccardo Cocchi & Yulia Zagoruychenko États-Unis
3  Sergey Sourkov & Agnieszka Melnicka Russie
4  Maurizio Vescovo & Andra Vaidilaite Canada
5  Andrej Skufca & Melinda Torokgyorgy Slovénie
6  Emanuele Soldi & Elisa Nasato Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [14] Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovénie
8  [6] Andrei Mosejcuk & Kamila Kajak Pologne
8  [6] Yegor Novikov & Yana Blinova États-Unis
8  [6] Nikolai Voronovich & Maria Nikolishina États-Unis
11  [5] Evgeni Smagin & Polina Kazatchenko Russie
12  [3] Martino Zanibellato & Michelle Abildtrup Danemark

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

To check what crystals are used by the masters visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [21] Igor Volkov & Ella Ivanova Ukraine
14  [20] Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Norvège
15  [16] Joshua Keefe & Sara Magnanelli Australie
16  [15] Alessandro Camerotto & Nancy Berti Italie
16  [15] Alex Wei Wang & Roxie Jin Chen Chine
16  [15] Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chine
19  [14] Roman Kovgan & Nataliya Rumyantseva Russie
20  [11] Evgenij Voznyuk & Motshegetsi Mabuse Allemagne
21  [7] Andrei Kazlouski & Asta Sigvaldadottir États-Unis
22  [6] Alejandro Hernandez & Kerri Ann Donaldson Angleterre
23  [2] Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovénie
24  [1] Igor Yaremenko & Yana Yaroslavskaya Ukraine

Round 4 (top 49)

25  [21] Danny Liang Zhao & Svetlana Borisova Chine
26  [20] Manuel Favilla & Nataliya Maidiuk Ukraine
26  [20] Przemek Lowicki & Martina Markova Pologne
26  [20] Ilia Russo & Oxana Lebedew Allemagne
29  [19] Gunnar Gunnarsson & Marika Doshoris Angleterre
30  [18] Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russie
30  [18] Nathan Meyers & Meagan Alderton Australie
32  [16] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japon
32  [16] Vitaly Sevastianov & Anna Stepunina Irlande
34  [15] Alexander Tchesnokov & Julia Tchesnokov Russie
35  [13] Andrey Strinadko & Tatiana Banko États-Unis
36  [12] Domenik Herrmann & Anna Walz Allemagne
36  [12] Masaki Seko & Chiaki Seko Japon
36  [12] Zi Long Wang & Li Yang Hong Kong
39  [11] Vyacheslav Legkovenko & Lyudmyla Gashytska Ukraine
39  [11] Anton Skaskiv & Polina Skaskiv (aka Kobzeva) Ukraine
41  [10] Ivan Kostov & Anna Chodyna Bulgarie
41  [10] Charles Wang & Janet Hsiao Taiwan
43  [9] Michele Prioletti & Julia Polai Autriche
44  [8] Gleb Savchenko & Elena Samodanova Australie
44  [8] Anton Sboev & Patrizia Ranis Angleterre
46  [7] Aleksandr Altukhov & Natalia Barantseva États-Unis
46  [7] Alexander Ivakhnov & Anastasija Kraitor Lituanie
48  [6] Rangel Spirov & Veronika Chernyavska Bulgarie
49  [4] Roman Italyankin & Tetyana Oliynyk États-Unis

Round 3 (top 79)

50  [25] Róbert Markó & Mara Gattanella Hongrie
51  [24] Carlos Custodio & Elena Custodio (aka Plescenco) Angleterre
51  [24] Oleksandr Gaidash & Olena Dyban Ukraine
53  [23] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
54  [22] Mitko Dimitrov & Pelagia Kalyva Grèce
54  [22] Valera Musuc & Nina Trautz Allemagne
56  [21] George Osadchy & Elizaveta Shaposhnikova Russie
57  [20] Sergey Dashkevich & Darina Semenova (aka Basenok) Russie
57  [20] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japon
59  [19] Vadim Lyubushkin & Amy Bennett Russie
59  [19] Tsuneki Masutani & Megumi Saito Japon
59  [19] Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraine
62  [18] Piotr Kordaszewski & Magdalena Kordaszewska (aka Maj) Pologne
62  [18] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
64  [17] Yuki Murata & Tomoko Saiki Japon
64  [17] Sven Ninnemann & Nina Chinju Uszkureit Suisse
66  [16] Ilya Maletin & Julia Zavadska Canada
66  [16] Vladislav Talybin & Evgenia Poskrebysheva Allemagne
68  [14] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Pologne
68  [14] Norbert Mika & Anna Ramiaczek Pologne
70  [13] Igor Boev & Ekaterina Zakharoff Ukraine
70  [13] Fabio Modica & Tinna Hoffmann Italie
70  [13] Shinya Motoda & Sanae Motoda Japon
73  [12] Nicolas Garcia & Adriana Torrabadella Espagne
73  [12] Markku Hyvarinen & Disa Kortelainen Finlande
75  [11] Jake Davies & Olena Kalinina Angleterre
75  [11] Daisuke Masuda & Mami Tsukada Japon
77  [9] Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Zolotarevskaya (aka Stepina) Russie
78  [7] Remi Jansen & Debbie Krewinkel Pays-Bas
78  [7] Wei Shiou Tseng & Mio Kusakabe Japon

Round 2 (top 148)

80  [26] Alexsey Bogdan & Anastasiya Pugacheva Russie
80  [26] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japon
82  [25] Takahiro Nakamura & Erika Nakamura Japon
82  [25] Takafumi Osaka & Yukiko Sasaki Japon
82  [25] Masashi Shibanishi & Maria Kishimoto Japon
85  [23] Marcin Kisztelinski & Kamila Dabrowska Pologne
85  [23] Nikolai Shpakov & Tatiana Keegan (aka Logishev) États-Unis
85  [23] Aleksei Sokolkov & Maria Sadovnichenko Russie
88  [22] Marvin Nigg & Claudia Obmascher Autriche
89  [20] Wen Li & Huan Huang Chine
89  [20] Olli Syrjälä & Elina Katainen Finlande
91  [19] Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraine
91  [19] Youngmin Kim & Heejung Lee Corée du Sud
91  [19] Sergey Kostetsky & Malgorzata Janczewska Pologne
91  [19] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japon
91  [19] Kiyoshi Naka & Masumi Yura Japon
91  [19] Yohei Shoji & Yuka Shoji Japon
91  [19] Zhang Xiaorui & Ren Yi Chine
98  [18] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japon
99  [17] Takashi Kajiya & Mai Shimizu Japon
100  [16] Benedetto Capraro & Orsolya Toth Allemagne
100  [16] Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russie
102  [15] Hiroyuki Nittuta & Sakura Sakaguchi Japon
102  [15] Masahiro Yonemochi & Akiko Baba Japon
104  [14] Keiichi Arai & Naoko Harada Japon
104  [14] Giorgio Di Raimondo & Martina Restuccia Italie
104  [14] Do Hyeon Kim & Su Myo Park Corée du Sud
104  [14] Konstantin Perminov & Olga Kobleva Russie
104  [14] Djordje Tanasijevic & Emma-Lee Tanasijevic Angleterre
109  [13] Denys Demovskyy & Worapa Jariyathammarat Thailande
109  [13] Peter Erlbeck & Claudia Kreuzer Autriche
109  [13] Kazu Komiya & Eri Hiraiwa Japon
109  [13] Oleg Mardachev & Kariana Kletsun Russie
109  [13] Lukasz Wisniewski & Agnieszka Filipczak Pologne
114  [12] Bowen Dennis Liu & Shiyue Sonya You Chine
114  [12] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japon
114  [12] Stanislav Savich & Annie He Xiao États-Unis
117  [11] He Jin & Di Li Chine
117  [11] Wojciech Aleksander Noskowiak & Nadia Kelvin Angleterre
117  [11] Cyril Passerat & Lucie Jeanne France
117  [11] Takashi Takagi & Kiyomi Takashima Japon
117  [11] Shohei Tsuji & Mariko Tsuji (aka Maeda) Japon
122  [10] Kenichi Arai & Yukiko Numao Japon
122  [10] Lewis Lin & Andrea Lin Taiwan
122  [10] Shigeru Nakaizumi & Meri Matsuoka Japon
122  [10] Alessio Tattoli & Valentina Samarelli Italie
122  [10] Mitsuhiro Yoshimura & Nozomi Yoshimura Japon
127  [9] Kiyoto Banno & Aya Banno Japon
127  [9] Yoji Moriizumi & Ayaka Mori Japon
127  [9] Kazuhiko Natsumi & Maiko Hidaka Japon
130  [8] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Kumada Japon
130  [8] Leo Li-ming & Li Hui Chine
130  [8] Kim Sung Min & Hyuisoo Kim Corée du Sud
133  [7] Jin Kanaya & Tomoyo Kawasaki Angleterre
133  [7] Sun Bin Kwon & Bo Lm Ham Corée du Sud
133  [7] Masayuki Watanabe & Tomoko Watanabe Japon
133  [7] Tetsuya Yokota & Yukari Matsunaga Japon
137  [6] Yuuichi Andou & Sandy Kawachi Japon
137  [6] Shinichiro Sameguchi & Rikako Abe Japon
137  [6] Kohei Tsuchikawa & Eriko Kawabata Japon
140  [4] Kazuya Aida & Aya Nagata Japon
140  [4] Masashi Hakamada & Mami Yamamoto Japon
140  [4] Lee Hoo Sun & Lee Ji Eun Corée du Sud
140  [4] Masafumi Kitamaki & Naoko Tamura Japon
144  [3] Takao Miyajima & Saori Yoshida Japon
144  [3] Masato Ochi & Rumi Yanase Japon
146  [1] Kazuya Shiraishi & Aiko Shiraishi Angleterre
147  Yuki Matsuoka & Hikaru Saitou Japon
147  Aaron Then & Connie Tan Singapour

Round 1 (top 176)

149  [35] Aleksander Kvam & Izabela Szydelko Angleterre
149  [35] Yohei Matsumoto & Miryong Oh Japon
151  [34] Masashi Konishi & Yoko Akiyama Japon
152  [33] Masakatsu Okumura & Chisa Aoki Japon
152  [33] Shoichi Urushibara & Minami Abe Angleterre
154  [32] Darren Chen & Angel Chu Taiwan
154  [32] Marko Ciboci & Polina Golubeva Croatie
154  [32] Hideto Ito & Maki Taguchi Japon
154  [32] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japon
158  [31] Manabu Yaguchi & Rie Nishida Japon
159  [30] Jonathan Luckcuck & Jannine Davies Angleterre
159  [30] Vadim Mossanovski & Natalia Kalinina Russie
159  [30] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japon
159  [30] Florent Trarieux & Diana Buraka France
163  [27] Lee Sang-min & Lee Dan Bi Corée du Sud
163  [27] Shinji Touma & Momoko Ariji Japon
165  [26] Ainaras Buozys & Danyelle Clarke Angleterre
165  [26] Toshitaka Hayashi & Mai Takemori Japon
165  [26] Jun Honda & Akiko Honda Japon
165  [26] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japon
169  [25] Takumi Okada & Rie Sakai Japon
170  [24] Uiru Nishiyama & Tomomi Kiyota Japon
171  [23] Yakinthos Christou & Nicole Lage Angleterre
172  [22] Jesse Huang & Coldy Hsu Taiwan
173  [21] Hoshimi Ito & Masumi Akoaka Japon
174  [17] Danny Bell & Mimi Kevan Angleterre
175  [15] Roland Mader & Franziska Triebe-Mader Autriche
176  [14] Jonathan Morrison & Sergio Brilhante Angleterre
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}