Results from UK Open 2017 - Amateur Rising Star Latin mardi 17 janvier 2017
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

UK Open 2017
Angleterre - Bournemouth mardi 17 janvier 2017

Amateur Rising Star Latin mardi 17 janvier 2017

Finale

1  Oleg Skaskiv & Viktoriya Mayster Ukraine
2  Kun Xuan Gu & Chen Hong Sun (aka Susan Sun) Chine
3  Lu Deyu & Jiao Ran Chine
4  Tang Yi Ming & Huang Xin Yi Chine
5  Adelmo Mandia & Leah Rolfe Angleterre
6  Silvio Antonio Anselmi & Eleonora Riccardi Italie
7  Petur Fannar Gunnarsson & Polina Oddr Islande
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  [26] Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Anastasiya Zakharchuk Russie
9  [22] Jakub Drmota & Magdalena Baranowska Pologne
9  [22] Benjamin Jones & Amy Dowden Angleterre
9  [22] Lloyd Perry & Rebecca Scott Angleterre
12  [20] Volodymyr Sharapov & Natalia Glebocka Pologne

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [21] Chengyu Ge & Zicheng Wu Chine
13  [21] Kiki Nyemchek & Magda Fialek États-Unis
15  [20] Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russie
16  [18] Maksim Bodnar & Anna Pismennaya Ukraine
16  [18] Kyrylo Dovgalin & Charlotte Plant Angleterre
16  [18] Nikita Pavlov & Ekaterina Sharanova Russie
16  [18] Nikita Polyakov & Darya Dubchak Russie
20  [17] Michal Galek & Klaudia Galek (aka Kedzierska) Pologne
20  [17] Yong Kun Long & Jia Ni Cheng Chine
22  [14] Mengju Li & Xuejiao Yu Chine
22  [14] Aleksandr Zevelev & Valeriya Verstova Russie
24  [13] Francesco Garofalo & Magda Strzesnicka Italie

Round 3 (top 42)

25  [23] Nazariy Blagyy & Marketa Vickova États-Unis
25  [23] Evgeni Kuzin & Anastasia Fedoseyeva Russie
25  [23] Luke Miller & Ellie Beacock Angleterre
25  [23] Mickael Vaganay & Amandine Mauceri France
29  [22] Gong Chao Qun & Zhuo Lian Wei Chine
30  [21] Adam Fedko & Joanna Fedko (aka Dąbrowska) Pologne
30  [21] Wojciech Sar & Monika Pasek Pologne
30  [21] Li Wei & Jingyi Ma Chine
33  [20] Kwok Chun Sing & Xiezhuoyi Fen Chine
34  [19] Vladislav Zapolskiy & Anastasiya Chernenkaya Ukraine
35  [18] Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russie
35  [18] Shim Young Eun & Giulia D'Alessandro Corée du Sud
37  [17] Harry Keep & Georgia Blatch Angleterre
37  [17] Alessio Manni & Giulia Antonelli Italie
37  [17] Rami Schehimi & Susan Fichte Allemagne
40  [16] Wei Xiong Chen & Meng Han Cui Chine
41  [14] Sergey Rozhkov & Anna Anufrieva Russie
42  [12] Daniel Hustiuc & Martina Zuccarello Italie

Round 2 (top 83)

43  [21] Roberto Imparato & Beatrice Tiberia Italie
44  [20] Ewoud Fidom & Melanie Weiler Pays-Bas
44  [20] Aaron Flynn & Niamh Curtin Irlande
44  [20] Igor Ifliand & Camille Webb Australie
47  [19] Michal Bartkiewicz & Wiktoria Omyla Pologne
47  [19] Michal Kulesza & Adrianna Lojszczyk Pologne
47  [19] Evgeniy Raev & Polina Shvab Russie
50  [18] Jiri Gatnar & Aleksandra Mycek Pologne
50  [18] Vitantonio Ottomano & Alessia Altieri Italie
52  [17] Giacomo Ballarin & Lucrezia Lando Italie
53  [16] Dmitro Pozvniy & Valentina Lozina Ukraine
53  [16] Janusz Ptaszek & Magdalena Zybura Pologne
55  [15] Lukas Alisauskas & Simona Grubeviciute Lituanie
55  [15] Grigoriy Golodnov & Aleksandra Burakova Ukraine
55  [15] Nikita Gordenkov & Darya Matrosova Russie
55  [15] Vlad Kvartin & Yulia Koshkina États-Unis
55  [15] Michal Majda & Natalia Krzyszton Pologne
55  [15] Marcus Sun & Mavis Yip Angleterre
61  [14] Ignat Calasnic & Tara James Danemark
61  [14] Tomasz Jaszewski & Alicja Kotarba Pologne
61  [14] Alessandro Palmisano & Sofie Svenninggaard Italie
61  [14] Angelo Serena & Cristiana Serena Italie
65  [13] Vadim Potapov & Elena Pilipenko Portugal
66  [12] Andreas Ioannou & Martha Birli Grèce
67  [11] Andriy Besyedin & Amanda Herrschaft États-Unis
67  [11] Maciej Walczak & Anna Piaseczna Pologne
69  [10] Valerio Gerosi & Federica Coronetta Italie
69  [10] Simone Picca & Antonella Putignani Italie
71  [9] Michal Gumkowski & Sylwia Madenska Pologne
71  [9] Björn Ragnarsson & Caitlin Heasman Angleterre
71  [9] Robert Virenius & Veera Hedman Finlande
71  [9] Marcin Zaprawa & Marta Kulag Pologne
75  [8] Kevin Baccanale & Darya Palishchuk Italie
75  [8] Jason Cicard & Regina Kleinfelder France
75  [8] William Yap & Isabelle Liew Malaisie
78  [6] Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russie
79  [5] Andrew Sim & Emily Cobb-Hines États-Unis
80  [3] Oliver Beardmore & Lydia Hall Angleterre
80  [3] Kirill Dovzhik & Alicia Philips-bullock Angleterre
80  [3] Valentin Milev & Viktoriya Scherbatova Angleterre
83  Tobias Fladby & Hanna Cresswell-Melstrom Angleterre

Round 1 (top 147)

84  [22] Bozhidar Elkin & Elena Dumanova Bulgarie
84  [22] Konrad Gadko & Angelika Jaszewska Pologne
84  [22] Nicholas Kelly & Cheyenne Russell Angleterre
84  [22] Kwon Bo Son & Su Yeon Park Corée du Sud
84  [22] Valentyn Torkot & Anastasiya Kvurt Ukraine
89  [21] Marco Brosseau & Alice Muraru Canada
89  [21] Sergiy Chernykov & Darina Kulish Ukraine
89  [21] Dong Hun Lee & Lee Ji Yun Corée du Sud
89  [21] Miroslav Randjelovic & Michaela Kemnitzer Allemagne
93  [19] Walter Calce & Ramona Chilelli Italie
93  [19] Marcello Mecocci & Francesca Campobassi Italie
95  [18] Alon Davidovsky & Anastasia Shvets Canada
95  [18] Dmitry Muchnik & Sarit Konikov Israel
95  [18] Artur Neverovskij & Darya Shapovalova Ukraine
95  [18] Manuel Vampo & Federica Mosetti Italie
95  [18] Rafal Wosiak & Marzena Karwatowska Pologne
100  [17] Jack Johnson & Joanne De Jager Australie
100  [17] Jacob Persson & Linn Hegdahl Suède
100  [17] Kamil Szymczak & Dominika Mliczek Pologne
100  [17] Bogdan Alexandru Voicu & Ana Maria Dima Pays-Bas
104  [15] Evheniy Boiko & Irina Goncharenko Ukraine
104  [15] Daniel Smuts-Steyn & Chloe Barrett-Blake Angleterre
104  [15] Dong Chan Um & Jee-In Kim Corée du Sud
107  [14] Sander Daamen & Mélissa Manders Pays-Bas
107  [14] You Sung Hwang & Jung Eun Ji Corée du Sud
107  [14] Jamie Smuts-Steyn & Selena Quambusch Angleterre
107  [14] Mateusz Sobala & Paulina Gawel Pologne
107  [14] Declan Taylor & Victoria Akhurst Australie
112  [13] Anson Au & Sadie Callaway Angleterre
112  [13] Ionut Ciubotariu & Lisa Ruf Allemagne
112  [13] Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Danemark
112  [13] Alfie Sadowski & Avital Svetlitsky Angleterre
116  [12] Li Shih Chien & Shih Mu Hsuan Taiwan
116  [12] Vadim Gabchak & Marta Kutsinda Ukraine
116  [12] Lloyd Grifiths & Samantha Howells Angleterre
116  [12] Sergiy Ryashentsev & Maryna Selionova Ukraine
120  [11] Christos Kalaitzidis & Sofia Grafa Grèce
120  [11] Maxim Stadnik & Athina Palaiologou Grèce
122  [10] Simone Iannuzzi & Tove Villfor Suède
122  [10] Joao Jesus & Maria Dias Portugal
122  [10] Jun-Yong Song & Myung-Jin Shin Corée du Sud
122  [10] Matthew Townend & Elizaveta Basenko Angleterre
122  [10] Pavel Vinichenko & Aleksandra Povzun Ukraine
127  [9] Maurizio Conte & Floriana Conte Italie
128  [8] Marcel Daamen & Lisa Damen Belgique
128  [8] Changhung Lin & Lee Wen Hsuan Taiwan
130  [7] Evan Sadler & Alisa Zosin États-Unis
131  [6] Antonio Anzalone & Sabrina Di Lieto Allemagne
131  [6] Yigit Dündar & Eylul Ezgi Geveli Turquie
131  [6] Konstantinos Kontogiannis & Elina Gkavagia Angleterre
131  [6] Eduardo Pereira & Denise Martins Portugal
135  [5] Bartosz Bojanczyk & Georgiana Anamaria Muja Angleterre
135  [5] Tino Sacaneno & Carolin Nilsson Suède
135  [5] Nicolas Sommer & Alexise Pineaud France
138  [4] Oliver Green & Arica Smith Angleterre
138  [4] Takaya Sato & Miyuko Yusa Japon
140  [3] Oskar Gedin & Julia Hallberg Suède
140  [3] Jin-Ryu Lee & Mi-Yeon Kim Corée du Sud
140  [3] Tiago Lourenço & Regina Rosado Portugal
143  [2] Bogdan Kobzarenko & Elena Vakulenko Ukraine
143  [2] Tianci Ma & Adela Capilnasiu Angleterre
145  [1] Anton Jasinskiy & Oleksandra Tiahun Ukraine
146  Mario Linge & Carrie Anne Gill Angleterre
146  Aleksandr Pochtarenko & Anastasia Boguslavskaya Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}