Results from Universal 2008 - Professional Latin dimanche 20 janvier 2008
Publicité
Si vous ne voulez pas voir ces publicités Devenez membre!
photos vidéos
Voir comment advertise your product ici

Universal 2008
Angleterre - Frimley Green dimanche 20 janvier 2008

Professional Latin dimanche 20 janvier 2008

Finale

1  Alex Ivanets & Lisa Bellinger-Ivanets Angleterre
2  Andriy Dykyy & Iryna Zhebrak Ukraine
3  Ke Qiang Shao & Na Yang Chine
4  Sonny Jin Zhang & Cher Wen Qingluo Chine
5  Peter Majzelj & Maja Gersak Slovénie
6  Gleb Savchenko & Elena Samodanova Hong Kong
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  [31] Shinsuke Kanemitsu & Natsuko Yoshida Japon
8  [30] Andre Paramonov & Natalie Paramonov Canada
9  [29] Robert Rowinski & Amy Bennett Angleterre
10  [27] David Byrnes & Karla Gerbes Australie
11  [16] Hiroshi Nagashima & Yumi Nakao Japon
12  [13] Jun He & Min Zhang Chine

Do you want to look like our Elite Performers? Order your dancewear, shoes, accessories from our shop or visit us on-line.

Quarter-final

13  [16] Lukasz Lisowski & Kristina Staykova États-Unis
14  [15] Keiji Oda & Satoko Watanabe Japon
14  [15] Jack Shu Ran Zhang & Michelle Dai Li Chine
16  [14] Evgeny Evseev & Olga Solod Ukraine
16  [14] Mikko Kaasalainen & Adrienn Fitori Finlande
16  [14] Sander Pondman & Ilse Lans Pays-Bas
19  [13] Katsuya Tateishi & Hiromi Tateishi Japon
19  [13] Zi Long Wang & Ying Ying Xiang Chine
21  [8] Marcus Johnson & Yukiko Haraguchi États-Unis
22  [7] Jani Rasimus & Anna Liisa Bergström Finlande
23  [6] Radoslaw Hojsan & Malgorzata Jablonska Pologne
24  [2] Wei Yang & Qian Zeng Chine

Round 2 (top 41)

25  [18] Taro Hayasaki & Hiroko Hayasaki (aka Kumada) Japon
26  [16] Motomitsu Shimizu & Miyuki Maruichi Japon
27  [15] Serge Ribak & Olena Ribak (aka Isakova) Ukraine
27  [15] Martin Schurz & Sofia Bogdanova Allemagne
29  [13] Emil Kontinen & Tiina Toyoki Finlande
29  [13] Hirotsugu Sanada & Aiko Nakano Japon
29  [13] Luca Villanucci & Michela Salatino Italie
32  [12] Tatsuaki Matsumoto & Mikiko Matsumoto Japon
32  [12] Kosuke Matsumoto & Nozomi Katou Japon
34  [10] Daisuke Onishi & Kaori Onishi Japon
34  [10] Vitaliy Rudenko & Iryna Levit Israel
36  [9] Masaki Yoshioka & Kyoko Ohashi Japon
37  [7] Kazu Komiya & Sandy Kawachi Japon
38  [6] Hu Fu & Hu Qing Qing Chine
38  [6] Daisuke Fukagawa & Sachie Ihara Japon
38  [6] Seiichiro Ohki & Yoshino Saitoh Japon
41  Teppei Imai & Rie Sasaki Japon

Round 1 (top 50)

42  [20] Cezar Doroszkiewicz & Katerina Hetmanska Pologne
42  [20] Takuma Kenta & Tsugumi Ishida Japon
42  [20] Yasuhiro Mitsumori & Yuka Gotoh Japon
42  [20] Nobuhiro Ogihara & Ayako Hamazaki Japon
46  [19] Kazunori Matsui & Kiyomi Ohsawa Japon
47  [18] Yohei Goto & Tomomi Gamo Japon
48  [17] Fumitomo Nakashima & Mai Sasaki Japon
49  [13] Hoshiji Mitsukawa & Sachiko Nishimura Japon
50  [11] Raffaele Esposito & Pina Esposito Italie
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}