Results from 2014 Mallorca DanceSport Challenge - WDSF World Open Senior IV Standard Champs vendredi 25 avril 2014
Voir comment advertise your product ici

2014 Mallorca DanceSport Challenge
Espagne - Calvia vendredi 25 avril 2014

WDSF World Open Senior IV Standard Champs vendredi 25 avril 2014

Finale

1  Luca D''Andrea & Regina Scerrato Italie
2  Angelo Brusca & Enrica Alde' Italie
3  Nobuo Hayashi & Tamiko Hayashi Japon
4  Bram Stelling & Ans Stelling Pays-Bas
5  Alessandro Barbone & Patrizia Flamini Italie
6  Sandro Vegni & Loretta Lulli Italie
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

7  Ivano Carotta & Adelaide Mazzotta Italie
8  Yuji Okamoto & Akiko Okamoto Japon
9  Josep Berengueres & Dolors Llordes Espagne
10  Saverio De Nichilo & Conchetta Mondarini Italie
10  Jaap Willemstein & Marianne Willemstein Pays-Bas
12  Stephen Ko & Barbara Ko Canada
13  Ronald Stiegert & Ellen Stiegert Allemagne

Quarter-final

14  Hideaki Shinoda & Ryouko Shinoda Japon
15  Francois Deneeff & Getty Dekeyser Belgique
15  Katsuhiko Suzuki & Yoko Suzuki Japon
17  Joachim Götze & Gisela Götze Allemagne
17  Claudio Scattolin & Isabella Silvestrin Italie
19  Giuseppe Iannazzi & Silvana Uzzoli Italie
19  Bartolomeo Olcese & Letizia La Foresta Italie
21  Maurizio Servadei & Anna Charrier Italie
22  Friedhelm Bender & Rose-marie Bender Allemagne
22  Karl-Heinz Haugut & Gabriele Haugut Allemagne
22  Hans Wolfgang Scheuer & Angelika Scheuer Allemagne
25  Hans Georg Strunk & Barbara Strunk Allemagne
26  Franco Boi & Luciana Lai Italie

Round 3 (top 50)

27  Gerard Boyer & Claudia Casoli France
28  Winston Chow & Lilly Chow États-Unis
28  Peter Kielhauser & Renate Kielhauser Autriche
30  Erich Fenster & Beate Fenster Allemagne
31  Davide Leonardi & Teresina Soresini Italie
31  Willy Sostrom & Gurlil Sostrom Danemark
33  Livio Bagiolo & Maria Mara Zaza Italie
33  Uwe Heyn & Angela Heyn Allemagne
33  Armando Pelosi & Donata Annaratone Italie
33  Cor Ronda & Sophie Ronda Pays-Bas
37  Fernando Marchionni & Mirella Tulli Italie
37  Toshiyuki Okuda & Hiroko Nishikubo Belgique
39  Samuele di Lucente & Brunhild di Lucente Allemagne
39  Diego Merlini & Gabriella Tana Italie
41  Klaus Engel & Petra Engel Allemagne
42  Giuseppe Stranieri & Caterina Burdino Italie
42  Klaus Werner & Hanne Werner Allemagne
44  Ennio Giacomi & Elena Belardinelli Italie
44  Giuseppe De Giorgi & Chiara Savioli Italie
46  Otto Bertsch & Hildegard Bertsch Allemagne
47  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Autriche
48  Tsuneaki Okui & Yukiko Okui Japon
49  Allen Torrenueva & Lori Yip Canada
50  Jörg Hack & Elke Hack Allemagne

Round 2 (top 82)

51  Alfred Schulz & Dagmar Schulz Allemagne
52  Horst Dallmann & Gisela Dallmann Allemagne
52  Ulf Sobischek & Ingeborg Sobischek Allemagne
54  Guido Berger & Edith Berger Allemagne
54  Gerhard Delvendahl & Borghild Delvendahl Allemagne
54  Peter Schönherr & Annette Schönherr Allemagne
57  Luis Ramon Blay & Ana Berrueta Cid Espagne
58  James Kleinrath & Melody Singleton États-Unis
59  Jurgen Ensslin & Friederike Ensslin Allemagne
59  Karsten Leth & Lisa Leth Danemark
59  Hermann Weiffenbach & Sonnhild Weiffenbach Allemagne
59  Herbert Wojtera & Christiane Wojtera Allemagne
63  Hans De Vlieger & Riekje De Vlieger Pays-Bas
63  Heribert Hinzke & Astrid Hinzke Allemagne
65  Carlos Casademont & Roser Matamala Espagne
65  Giuseppe Pilotti & Doretta Biasoli Italie
67  Rudolf Pekel & Gudrun Pekel Allemagne
68  Vicens Andreu & Rosa Sitjar Espagne
68  Stephane Gillisjans & Vicky Van Ballenberghe Belgique
68  Hilmar Schlager & Sylvia Schlager Allemagne
71  Herbert Bauer & Sylvia Bauer Allemagne
72  Klaus Bresink & Angelika Holler Allemagne
73  Karl Ludwig Glöckner & Heidemarie Glöckner Allemagne
74  Alberto Caldas & Constance Caldas (aka Weller) Portugal
74  Erhard Lippert & Ingrid Lippert Allemagne
76  Siegfried Schönfelder & Irene Marcinczyk Allemagne
77  Manfred Selck & Inge Selck Allemagne
78  Djelloul Bouliche & Sabine Bouliche Suisse
78  Hans-Dieter Sorge & Marion Sorge Allemagne
80  Denis Babusiaux & Colette Fontaine France
81  Isao Nakamura & Hiroko Takayama Belgique
81  Franz Schweiger & Kordula Pfau Allemagne

Round 1 (top 104)

83  Miquel Merino & Fina Fernandez Espagne
84  Ryotaro Kotani & Yukiko Kotani Japon
85  Torben Hemager & Inge Hemager Danemark
85  Herman Nijhuis & Eva Maria Genuit Allemagne
85  Matthias Polloczek & Renate Polloczek Allemagne
88  Piero Boschi & Daniela Carlesi Italie
88  Peter Winter & Christa Winter Allemagne
90  Janos Kralik & Janosne Kralik Hongrie
91  Giorgio Senna & Matilde Bassanini Italie
91  Rolf Dieter Wand & Dorit Wand Allemagne
93  Jens Grube & Lili Grube Danemark
94  Ralf Pick & Helga Kruse Allemagne
95  Helge Horstkott & Ilse Horstkott Allemagne
96  Günter Stratz & Ina Heinrich Allemagne
97  Norbert Handke & Karin Krüger Allemagne
97  Ernst Kalb & Johanna Kalb-Rudolph Allemagne
99  Henry Freude & Regina Freude Allemagne
99  Heinz Frühwein & Shizuka Wardhani Walter Allemagne
101  Rolf Heinen & Hannelore Heinen Allemagne
101  Franz Welzel & Hannelore Welzel Allemagne
103  Heinz-günter Klein & Christel Klein Allemagne
104  Steen Ryander & Jytte Ryander Danemark
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}