Results from 2015 German Open Championships - GOC Adult A Latin jeudi 13 août 2015
Voir comment advertise your product ici

2015 German Open Championships
Allemagne - Stuttgart mardi 11 août 2015

GOC Adult A Latin jeudi 13 août 2015

Finale

1  Li Mingxuan & Zhou Wan Ting Chine
2  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Lettonie
3  Vlad Donosa & Otilia Gologan Roumanie
4  Man Rulin & Lu Meiyu Chine
5  Michael Angelo Marquez & Stephanie Sabalo Philippines
6  Edvinas Ringys & Aiste Survilaite Lituanie
7  Mateusz Wiercioch & Magdalena Bandelewicz Pologne
Plus de publicités?   Devenez membre!

Semi-final

8  Lorenzo Alberetti & Martina Dionigi Italie
9  Antonio Tarantino & Anna Goglia Italie
10  Stefano Galletto & Carlotta Bollea Italie
10  Zhu Yingzhou & Chunyu Mao Chine
12  Marcos Fernandez Fernandez & Ines Miñana Espagne
12  Viktor Shumilo & Alina Hadzhi Ukraine

Quarter-final

14  Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Paula Kukute Lettonie
15  Joel Marques & Sara Lourenço Portugal
15  Luo Yao & Xin Zhang Chine
15  Shang Zhehao & Xie Wanyu Chine
18  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Lettonie
18  Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy & Valeriia Shkyria Ukraine
18  Chen Junan & Yu Qiu Fan Chine
21  Maksym Kravchenko & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Lettonie
21  Stefan Malin Sofroni & Anastasia Stan Moldavie
23  Zhang Andi & Xu Shanshan Chine
24  Mate Csorba & Sabrina Haddad Hongrie
25  Lin Yuan Biao & Zhao Han Chine
25  Damiano Ferrero & Eliza Dan Italie

Round 3 (top 50)

27  Clement Aubanel & Marie Sabarot France
27  Kento Ebihara & Luna Takagi Japon
27  Daniil Porcesco & Anastasia Grunzu Moldavie
27  Markus Ranta & Alisa Heino Finlande
27  Kevin Santana & Ana Carolina Faustino Portugal
32  Gleb Bannikov & Mariya Smirnova Russie
32  Puttisit Promna & Nattanicha Ittisophonpisarn Thailande
32  Alexandru Tufar & Olga Moraru Moldavie
32  Wang Ying & Du Jiaze Chine
36  Alexander Mikailov & Rocio Aceña Espagne
36  Matteo Pappa & Arianna Del Frate Italie
38  Andrei Hancu & Alina Vasileniuc Roumanie
39  Alessandro Cuoco & Olga Kosareva Suisse
39  Kazuki Hachiya & Madoka Minakawa Japon
39  Anders Koch & Victoria Ore Petersen Danemark
39  Bu Rongcheng & Sang Yutong Chine
43  David Büchel & Flavia Landolfi Suisse
43  Remus Tan & Riane Low Singapour
45  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
46  Dénes Bödi & Diana Gyurits Hongrie
47  Baurzhan Beken & Raziya Salimova Kazakhstan
47  Giuseppe Megna & Elisa Termini Italie
49  Luo Shun & Cui Can Chine
50  Shota Suzuki & Maimu Morita Japon

Round 2 (top 96)

51  Jia Wen Li & Han Xu Chine
51  Akim Pekunov & Darya Savina Ukraine
53  Azat Koshirbaev & Alima Niyazbekova Kazakhstan
53  Dmitro Mudruk & Yulia Krachun Ukraine
53  Oleh Sokyrka & Deborah Rufinelli Italie
56  Serhiy Sluk & Olha Sluk Ukraine
57  Merkys Midvikas & Goda Simaityte Lituanie
58  Gonçalo Filipe Ferreira & Patricia Carmo Portugal
58  Matvey Minkevich & Yuliya Matyuta Biélorussie
58  Konstantin Nazarov & Margarita Makeeva Russie
61  Dennis Lienerth & Franziska Schaaf Allemagne
61  Sergiu Matcovschi & Marina Pioglo Moldavie
61  Zeng Siyuan & Wang Yaxin Chine
61  Iaroslav Zara & Valeria Gumeniuc Moldavie
65  Tudor Calin Broasca & Adina Dumitrascu Roumanie
65  Nemanja Buovski & Catherine Pisarenko Suisse
67  Ricardas Sinkevicius & Laura Avizenyte Lituanie
68  Dmitry Korolev & Ekaterina Tsarik Russie
68  Patrick Lewke & Angelina Ginsheimer Allemagne
68  Giuseppe Morsello & Dilovan Arslan Allemagne
68  Andras Szeles & Viktoria Meszlényi Hongrie
68  Vladislavas Volkovas & Kamile Poskaite Lituanie
73  Wan Man Ho Gordon & Lok Yiu Tang Hong Kong
73  Sean Mahendren & Pin Gan Singapour
75  David Lopez Fernandez & Jessica Garcia Perez Espagne
76  Christopher Mariegaard & Kamilla Koue-mortensen Danemark
77  Till Ameln & Viktoria Schaaf Allemagne
77  Calogero Frisina & Jelena Balac Allemagne
79  Sergey Kostenko & Ulyana Arkhangelskaya Russie
79  Liu Yihong & Zhou Xiaotong Chine
81  Carlos Enrique Schmiedl Clavijo & Ilona Bilotserkovska Allemagne
82  Alexandru Gabriel Carlescu & Ioana Bianca Didea Roumanie
83  Natsumi Tokuno & Takuto Tazawa Japon
83  Han Ziyang & Hu Xue Chine
85  Benedikt Seigner & Sandra Schussler Allemagne
86  Aleksey Chebakov & Dayana Kairova Kazakhstan
86  Liu Zhi Wen & Li Ni Chine
88  Saverio Costante & Laura Campanile Allemagne
88  Georgian Alin Ion & Maria Daniela Vasile Roumanie
88  Nguyen Thanh Truc & Danh Nguyen Thuy Trang Viêt Nam
88  Ionut Vorodi & Andreea Ioana Avram Roumanie
92  Nahuel Carballo & Carolina Ruiz Rodriguez Espagne
92  Ze Xi Fu & Xue Bai Chine
94  Vladislav Borisov & Evgeniya Ermakova Allemagne
94  Christoph Dres & Jasmin Welsch Allemagne
96  Andreas Wenzler & Verena Lieb Allemagne

Round 1 (top 150)

97  Ryuta Ebihara & Yuki Furuhata Japon
97  Cheung Cheuk Him & Ho Hei Man Hong Kong
97  Matti Kaksonen & Silja Rantala Finlande
97  Ingo Madel & Rosina Witzsche Allemagne
101  Iliyas Kakim & Adel Kereeva Kazakhstan
101  Marvin Ochs & Lydia Bruel Allemagne
101  Dmitriy Stepantsov & Kseniya Sablina Russie
101  Philipp Valov & Uliana Valova Russie
101  Federico Del Vescovo & Marta Belloni Italie
106  Daniel Bauer & Nicole Faller Allemagne
107  Tim Bersheminski & Maria Privalova Allemagne
108  Alexander Enz & Agnes Forsthuber Autriche
108  Christian Frey & Lisa Pumilia Allemagne
108  Robert Micallef & Anna Kalinichenko Italie
108  Ruben Novelli & Giorgia Ghibaudo Italie
112  Kevin Altergot & Diana Schell Allemagne
112  Julian Bruns & Nicole Güttler Allemagne
114  Yeung Yiu Au & Ko Hei Tung Hong Kong
114  Pietro Celetti & Laura Amonini Suisse
114  Christopher Frye & Carolin Baumel Allemagne
114  Sören Tiegel & Stefanie Thomi (aka Zimpel) Allemagne
118  István Bazsik & Kamilla Králik Hongrie
118  Patryk Gurtowski & Carmen Metzger Allemagne
120  Sverre Orjasaeter Fjellstad & Ronja Ostensvik Norvège
121  Valentin Baier & Xenia Dann Allemagne
121  Antonio Valerio & Valentina Avagliano Italie
123  Marcel Blickle & Jessica Graeser Allemagne
123  Stefan Spirig & Lisa Kristina Bachmann Suisse
125  Sven-Olaf Andersen & Alessa Drews Allemagne
125  Christian Franck & Sandra Franck (aka Keth) Allemagne
125  Jan Lipa & Klara Novakova République Tchèque
128  Carsten Ziegler & Jana Hoffmann Allemagne
129  Konstantinos Drossopoulos & Elina Gurewitsch Allemagne
129  Andrei Tudose & Alexandra Mandache Roumanie
131  Giulio Morettini & Agnese Cruciani Italie
132  Marc Aeschlimann & Corinna Masciardi Suisse
133  Thomas Bilich & Tatjana Stroh Allemagne
133  Pawel Kowalewski & Marlen Heilmann Allemagne
135  Patrik Szabados & Dora Kersak Hongrie
135  Matthias Wu & Sylwia Kuta Allemagne
137  Andrei Mik & Franziska Doll Allemagne
138  Laurens Neuhaus & Shelley Van Haalen Pays-Bas
138  Daniel Siebrecht & Lisa-Maria Marquardt Allemagne
138  Timo Suchomelli & Linda Unser Allemagne
141  Maximilian Krauß & Judith Jessberger Allemagne
142  Thilo Nast & Svenja Madeleine Riepen Allemagne
142  Noppharat Thadakun & Lisa Hartmann Allemagne
144  Sebastian Herrmann & Stefanie Klötzl Allemagne
145  Zoltán Varga & Diána Varga Hongrie
146  Stephan Bögner & Daniela Weimar Allemagne
146  Stefan Eisemann & Sandra Eisemann (aka Scholz) Allemagne
148  Aaron Zammit & Marylene Spiteri Malte
149  Yves-pascal Rauchfuß & Melanie Ruf Allemagne
149  Michael Sutter & Vanessa Dietrich Allemagne
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



Close the panel

sponsored items

You may also like




#{text}